flagRussia KHL
HC Sibir
Torpedo NN
3:2 OT
Vityaz Balashikha
Spartak Moscow
1:4
Avangard Omsk
Tractor Chelyabi...
5:1
Barys
Salavat Ufa
2:1
Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist
1:2
Kunlun
SKA
3:4 pen
Sochi
CSKA Moscow
2:4
AK Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
3:2 OT
Neftekhimik
Lok Yaroslavl
1:4
flagUSA NHL
Detroit
Vegas
1:4
Tampa Bay
Toronto
4:3 OT
Philadelphia
New Jersey
2:3
Edmonton
Montreal
5:3
Boston
Colorado
5:1
Pittsburgh
St. Louis
6:2
Ottawa
San Jose
5:2
NY Rangers
Chicago
2:5
Calgary
Washington
5:2
Seattle
Florida
1:5
Vancouver
Arizona
3:2 OT
LA Kings
Carolina
2:4
203029
2nd per.
Winnipeg
Anaheim
0:1
203028
2nd per.
Dallas
Minnesota
0:1
flagCzech Republic Extraliga
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
3:0
Liberec
Vitkovice
2:3 pen
Litvinov
Olomouc
5:3
Kladno
Karlovy Vary
4:1
Plzen
Ceske Budejovice
4:1
Kometa Brno
Sparta Prague
2:6
Mountfield HK
Pardubice
4:0
flagSlovakia ST Extraliga
Nitra
Nove Zamky
2:4
Ban. Bystrica
Spisska Nova Ves
5:1
Presov
Lipt. Mikulas
8:4
Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
3:2 OT
Kosice
Michalovce
3:4 pen
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
3:4
flagGermany DEL
Frankfurt
Eisbaren
2:1 OT
Dusseldorf
Schwenninger
4:3 pen
Bietigheim
Bremerhaven
2:1 OT
Straubing
Wolfsburg
5:4 pen
Augsburg
Nuremberg
3:1
Ingolstadt
Iserlohn
1:2
flagAustria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga
193332
Villach
Vienna Capitals
18:30
 
 
 
Salzburg
Bolzano
3:1
Klagenfurt
HK Olimpija
3:1
Fehervar
Asiago
3:0
flagRussia VHL
Yermak Angarsk
Krasnoyarsk
0:3
Khimik
Orsk
3:2 OT
Ryazan
Chelmet
3:2 pen
flagAsia League
Nikko Ice Bucks
Yokohama Grits
5:1
Anyang
Oji Eagles
4:1
flagBelarus Extraliga
Mogilev
Zhlobin
2:7
Neman Grodno
Novopolotsk
7:1
Vitebsk
Brest
3:4
flagCanada OHL
Guelph
Kitchener
1:5
 
 
 
Erie
Mississauga
7:3
 
 
 
Saginaw
Sarnia
3:6
 
 
 
Peterborough
North Bay
0:3
 
 
 
Windsor
Barrie
5:2
 
 
 
202371
Kingston
Flint
22:00
 
 
 
202370
Hamilton
Oshawa
22:00
 
 
 
202372
Ottawa
Peterborough
22:00
 
 
 
202373
Sarnia
Barrie
22:05
 
 
 
202374
Sudbury
Niagara
22:05
 
 
 
202375
Soo Greyhounds
Owen Sound
22:07
 
 
 
flagCzech Republic 1st Liga
Zlin
Kolin
4:3 OT
Litomerice
Prerov
2:1
flagDenmark AL-Bank Ligaen
Rungsted
Rodovre
7:4
Frederikshavn
Sonderjyske
1:3
flagFrance Ligue Magnus
Grenoble
Angers
5:3
Briancon
Mulhouse
2:6
195025
Gap
Anglet
20:30
Chamonix
Cergy-Pontoise
5:1
195027
Nice
Rouen
21:00
flagKazakhstan Vyschya Liga
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
1:2
Kulager
Almaty
0:1
flagNorway GET ligaen
Ringerike
Frisk Asker
2:3 pen
Stavanger
Lillehammer
2:1
flagSweden Allsvenskan
Almtuna
Tingsryd
1:4
AIK
Modo
2:4
flagSwitzerland NLA
Rapperswil
EHC Kloten
1:4
Davos
Zurich
1:4
196722
3rd per.
Ajoie
Servette
1:2
flagUSA AHL
Charlotte
Lehigh Valley
6:4
Wilkes Scranton
Bridgeport
1:5
Grand Rapids
Texas
3:6
Cleveland
Rochester
4:3
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
0:4
Belleville
Utica
3:7
Providence
Springfield
2:1
Hartford
Rockford
2:3
San Jose Barracuda
Tucson
4:2
Bakersfield
Colorado Eagles
4:5
San Diego
Calgary Wranglers
0:6
Abbotsford
Laval
7:5
Henderson
Coachella
2:3 pen
197219
Bridgeport
Springfield
22:00
197220
Hershey
Wilkes Scranton
22:00
197221
Providence
Hartford
22:05
197223
Toronto Marlies
Belleville
23:00
197222
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
23:00