Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Copa Sudamericana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Athletico-PR 1
Ameliano 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Danubio 2
Rayo Zuliano 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cruzeiro
Uni Catoli... 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Union La C... 1
Petrolera 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Arsenal S 1
Racing Cordoba 2 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Broadmeadow
Cooks Hill
|
5:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Victoria | |||
Heidelberg Utd
Dandenong Th
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Smorgon 2
Slavia Mozyr
|
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
BATE
Slutsk 2
|
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
CSKA Sofia 2
CSKA 1948 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Copa Libertadores | |||
Ind. del Valle 1
Liverpool M. 4
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Palmeiras 1
San Lorenzo 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Libertad 5
Nacional M. 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
CA River Plate
Dep. Tachira 1 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Mlada Boleslav 3
Hradec Kralove 3 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Esbjerg
AB Copenhagen
|
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Roskilde
Nykobing
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
FC Copenhagen 3
Randers FC 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Nomme Utd 4
Parnu 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
Ilves 1 1
KuPS 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Inter Turku 1
Haka 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
SJK 2
Mariehamn 3
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
AC Oulu 3
HJK 2 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Finland Ykkonen | |||
KaPa 2
PK-35 5
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Njardvik
Thor A
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Throttur R
IR Reykjavik
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Grindavik
Keflavik
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Leiknir R
Afturelding
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland Pepsi-deild karla | |||
Hafnarfjordur 3 1
Fram R 3
|
3:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Indonesia Championship A | |||
Madura United
Persib Bandung
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Finn Harps
Wexford
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Athlone
Cork City
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Treaty United
Longford
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cobh Ramblers
Kerry
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
UC Dublin
Bray
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Drogheda 1
Shamrock R... 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
St. Patricks 1
Galway 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Dundalk 2
Derry City 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Waterford 2
Bohemians D. 5
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Shelbourne 2
Sligo Rovers 6
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Tosu 2
FC Tokyo 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Dainava Alytus
Hegelmann 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Norway OBOS-ligaen | |||
Lyn 1
Mjondalen 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 South | |||
FK Pobeda
Forte
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Spartak Na...
Alania 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Biolog
Rubin Yalta
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Legion Mak...
Angust
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kholding
FK Rostov 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Dynamo St
Dynamo Makh 2
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
Maykop
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
FC Sevastopol
Kamensk-Sh...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia Moscow Zone B | |||
Megasfera
Smena
|
9:2 (3:1) |
|
|
758064 |
YM Spartak
Sokol Moscow
|
15:00 |
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Ljungskile
Falkenberg
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Karlstad
FBK Karlstad
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Pitea
Umea FC
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Thun 1 1
Grasshoppers 4
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
Monastir
CS Sfaxien
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Segunda | |||
La Luz
Cerrito
|
6:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Uzbekistan Superleague | |||
Termez Surkhon
Sogdiana
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
AGMK
Metallurg B
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Binh Duong
Ho Chi Minh
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Nam Dinh
Song Lam N...
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hanoi FC
Khanh Hoa
|
5:2 (2:1) |
|