Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ural 1
Akron 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Nizhny Nov... 3
Arsenal Tula 2
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Copa Sudamericana | |||
Corinthians 2
Racing Mon... 2
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs 3
Nac. Asuncion 4
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Internacional
Belgrano 4
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Coquimbo 4
Bragantino 4
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Delfin
Tomayapo 1
|
4:3 (2:3) |
|
|
Racing Club 3
Sp. Luqueno 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
Epitsentr 2
Veres-Rivne 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Obolon 2
Livyi Bereg 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Wurzburg 1
Hannover II 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Maitland
Charlestow...
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Edgeworth
Adamstown
|
7:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Amazonas 4
Mirassol 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Copa Libertadores | |||
Atletico-MG 4
Caracas 1
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
CA Junior 3
Botafogo RJ 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Penarol 5
Rosario Ce... 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
LDU Quito 1
U. de Deportes 1 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bolivar 1
Palestino 2
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Flamengo RJ 1
Millonarios 1
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Paide 4
Levadia 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kalev 3
Flora 1
|
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Yokohama M... 2
Kashiwa 4
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
FK Liepaja
Grobina
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Metta
RFS
|
0:6 (0:4) |
|
|
Riga FC
Tukums 2000
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Bodo Glimt 1
Sandefjord 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Tromso
Fredrikstad 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Brann 3
Kristiansund 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
KKS Kalisz
Polonia Bytom
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
S. Wola
Chojniczanka
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A | |||
Miass
Dzerzhinsk
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Kaluga
S. Kostroma
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ulyanovsk
Kursk
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
D. Bryansk
Omsk
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Tekstilshc...
Mashuk
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Russia Zone Moscow | |||
Zelenograd
LFC Strogino
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
ZOV
Torpedo-M ...
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Lokomotiv-...
FSM
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Krasnie Zvezdy
Rosich
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Tekstilac 2
Javor 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Suwon FC 1
Daegu 3
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gangwon 2
Jeonbuk 3 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Incheon Utd
Ulsan HD 5
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Daejeon 2
Jeju Utd 2 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Dep. La Coruna
Castellon
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Mjallby 1
Hacken
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
UAE Etisalat National League | |||
Al Ain 2 1
Al-Wasl 1
|
2:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Ajman 1
Baniyas 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Emirates Club 2
Al Bataeh 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Hatta
Shabab AlAhli 1 1
|
2:5 (1:2) |
|
|
UEFA Conference League | |||
Olympiacos 3
Fiorentina 3
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 1:0 |
|