Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
UEFA Champions League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barcelona 5 1
Paris SG 4
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Dortmund 1
Atl. Madrid 2
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Russia Cup | |||
CSKA Moscow 1
Baltika
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Famalicao 1
Sporting CP 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Southampton
Preston 2
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Peterborough 1
Fleetwood
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Oxford Utd 4
Lincoln City 7 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Portsmouth 1
Barnsley 1
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Bolton
Shrewsbury 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Port Vale 2
Wycombe 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Bristol Rovers
Cambridge Utd
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Burton 3
Cheltenham 1
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Mansfield
Accrington 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Walsall 1
Swindon
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Crawley 2
Barrow 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Colchester 2 1
Grimsby 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Notts Co 3
Stockport 2
|
2:5 (0:3) |
|
|
England National League | |||
Oxford City
Bromley
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
FC Halifax
Ebbsfleet
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
739176 |
USM Alger
Ben Aknoun
|
18:00 Postponed |
|
Kabylie
Oran
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
CR Belouizdad
Paradou
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Western United 4
Adelaide Un 3
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Bolivia Primera Division | |||
Ind. Petrolero
CD Aurora
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
Cobresal 1
Copiapo 6
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Colo Colo 1 1
Cobreloa 5 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Chile Primera B | |||
Curico Unido
Magallanes
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Segunda Division | |||
San Antoni...
Osorno
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Concon
Linares Unido
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Copa Liga | |||
Ind. Rivadavia 4
Velez Sars... 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs 1
Barracas C...
|
3:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Instituto 4
CA River Plate 2
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Independiente 3
Talleres 5 1
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Ecuador Primera Division | |||
LDU Quito 1
Delfin 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
England National League North | |||
Banbury
Boston Utd
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England National League South | |||
St. Albans
Hampton
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Weston-sup...
Eastbourne...
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Taunton
Torquay
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Truro
Dover
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Kalev 2
Levadia 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Bayern | |||
Furth II
Wurzburg
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Indonesia Championship A | |||
Persebaya
Dewa United
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Bhayangkar...
Persik Kediri
|
7:0 (2:0) |
|
|
PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Wexford
Longford
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Tukums 2000
Riga FC
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Nigeria Premier League | |||
Enyimba
Heartland
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Enugu Rangers
Abia Warriors
|
3:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Akwa Utd
Niger Torn...
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Sporting Lagos
Sunshine Stars
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
752554 |
Bendel
Kano Pillars
|
18:00 Postponed |
|
Rivers United
Plateau Utd
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Bayelsa United
Katsina Utd
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Gombe
Kwara
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Shooting
Lobi Stars
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Dungannon 1
Loughgall 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Glentoran
Larne
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Newry City
Carrick Ra...
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Ballymena 2 1
Glenavon 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Linfield 2
Coleraine 3
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Crusaders 2
Cliftonville 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
KFUM Oslo
Stromsgodset 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Dep. Garcilaso 3
Sporting C... 3
|
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Scotland League One | |||
FC Edinburgh
Montrose
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Oster 3
Orebro 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
UAE Etisalat National League | |||
730037 |
Ajman
Al Bataeh
|
17:00 Postponed |
|
730038 |
Al Jazira
Khorfakkan
|
17:00 Postponed |
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|