flag ATP - Belgrade (Serbia)
117290
A. Rinderknech
J. Londero
11:00
N. Milojevic
F. Coria
2:0
(6:4, 6:0)
V. Troicki
M. Cecchinato
0:2
(1:6, 4:6)
J. Millman
D. Petrovic
2:0
(7:5, 6:4)
117239
F. Krajinovic
S. Travaglia
0:0
(2:1)
R. Carballes Ba...
F. Cerundolo
0:2
(6:7, 4:6)
G. Mager
T. Daniel
2:1
(6:1, 4:6, 6:4)
J. Sousa
A. Rinderknech
0:2
(5:7, 4:6)
F. Bagnis
H. Medjedovic
2:0
(6:4, 6:2)
flag ATP - Open SEAT Godo (Spain)
B. Zapata Miral...
A. Kuznetsov
2:1
(6:7, 7:5, 6:1)
J. Chardy
N. Basilashvili
2:1
(6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
G. Simon
P. Andujar
1:2
(1:6, 6:3, 3:6)
B. Paire
F. Gaio
0:2
(5:7, 3:6)
J. Tsonga
E. Gerasimov
0:2
(5:7, 1:6)
S. Nagal
P. Herbert
0:2
(5:7, 0:6)
K. Nishikori
G. Pella
2:1
(4:6, 7:6, 6:2)
C. Norrie
S. Caruso
2:0
(6:1, 6:2)
T. Monteiro
J. Munar Clar
0:2
(3:6, 5:7)
I. Ivashka
T. Griekspoor
2:0
(6:3, 6:1)
flag WTA - Istanbul Cup (Turkey)
A. Konjuh
S. Errani
2:0
(7:5, 6:2)
N. Parrizas-Diaz
V. Golubic
1:2
(4:6, 6:2, 3:6)
K. Siniakova
C. Bucsa
2:1
(7:6, 3:6, 6:3)
A. Pavlyuchenkova
A. Potapova
0:2
(6:7, 4:6)
Q. Wang
A. Gasanova
2:1
(4:6, 6:1, 6:2)
117258
T. Mrdeza
D. Kasatkina
15:30
117205
K. Kozlova
S. Cirstea
16:00
117203
F. Ferro
P. Martic
17:00
flag WTA - Porsche Tennis Grand Pri...
B. Bencic
N. Schunk
2:0
(6:4, 6:2)
M. Sakkari
A. Petkovic
2:0
(6:2, 6:2)
flag Challenge - Rome 1 (Italy)
E. Escobedo
H. Gaston
0:2
(3:6, 4:6)
117184
A. Collarini
J. Varillas
0:1
(2:6, 1:0)
Abandoned
117182
L. Giustino
F. Horansky
15:00
117187
B. Gojo
R. Marcora
15:00
117178
G. Zeppieri
S. Napolitano
15:00
M. Trungelliti (ret.)
T. Lamasine
0:0
(1:5)
117263
D. Istomin
A. Molcan
0:1
(3:6, 4:2)
Abandoned
117283
F. Cobolli
H. Grenier
15:00
T. Kamke
F. Cobolli
1:2
(6:2, 4:6, 5:7)
Z. Bergs
T. Lamasine
1:2
(6:3, 6:7, 2:6)
M. Viola
A. Vatutin
1:2
(3:6, 7:6, 1:6)
flag Challenge - Salinas (Ecuador)
R. Quiroz
C. Carabelli
1:2
(6:4, 1:6, 6:7)
H. Moriya
S. Sekiguchi
0:2
(1:6, 6:7)
117274
J. Sels
C. March
0:0
(2:3)
117215
J. De Jong
C. Eubanks
0:0
(3:1)
N. Alvarez
N. Jarry
0:2
(1:6, 1:6)
117265
V. Orlov
T. Tirante
23:00
117213
K. King
A. Tabilo
23:00
117218
K. Uchida
A. Menendez-Mac...
23:30
A. Gonzalez
T. Wang
1:2
(2:6, 6:1, 0:6)
F. Diaz Acosta
Y. Takahashi
2:0
(6:2, 6:2)
G. Villanueva
N. Mejia
0:2
(3:6, 0:6)
M. Gengel
M. Perchicot
2:1
(6:3, 3:6, 7:5)
flag Challenge - Tallahassee (USA)
S. Kirchheimer
D. Yevseyev
2:1
(6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
T. Kodat
F. Mena
0:2
(3:6, 1:6)
P. Gunneswaran
P. Sakamoto
1:2
(2:6, 6:2, 4:6)
117256
M. Torpegaard
T. Bellucci
0:0
(6:5)
117251
T. Seyboth Wild
T. Etcheverry
1:0
(6:3, 2:1)
117250
P. Polansky
M. Mmoh
0:0
(2:2)
117254
B. Schnur
J. Cerundolo
23:00
A. Velotti
S. Bangoura
2:1
(2:6, 6:3, 6:0)
D. Young
F. Jianu
0:2
(4:6, 2:6)
O. Luz
A. Rybakov
0:2
(2:6, 3:6)
A. Ritschard
S. Kirchheimer
2:0
(6:0, 7:6)