Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Spartak Tambov 4
Spartak Moscow 3
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Zenit 1
Ufa 1
|
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sochi 5 1
Krasnodar 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Brighton 4
Man Utd 2
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Crystal Palace 3
Everton 1
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
West Brom 1
Chelsea 3
|
3:3 (3:0) |
|
|
Burnley 1
Southampton
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Alaves 2
Getafe 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Valencia
Huesca 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Elche 3
Real Sociedad 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Betis 5 1
Real Madrid 2
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
Torino 1
Atalanta 2
|
2:4 (2:3) |
|
|
Cagliari 1
Lazio 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sampdoria 3
Benevento 1
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Inter 1
Fiorentina 1
|
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Leverkusen 1
RB Leipzig 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Augsburg 3
Dortmund 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Gladbach 1
Union Berlin 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mainz 1 1
Stuttgart 3 1
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Bielefeld 3
FC Koln 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Schalke 6 1
Werder Bremen 2
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
St Etienne 1
Rennes 1
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Marseille
Metz 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Wilrijk 1
Beveren 2
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Mechelen 3
St. Truiden 6
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gent 2
Leuven 3
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
Volos 4
PAOK
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Olympiacos 1
Panetolikos 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
Zwolle 1
Sparta Rot 1 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sittard 2
AZ Alkmaar 1
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Heerenveen 1
Venlo 1 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ajax 3 1
Vitesse 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Maritimo 4 1
Tondela 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Benfica 2
Moreirense
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Boavista 1
FC Porto
|
0:5 (0:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Clinceni 4
Gaz Metan 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Viitorul 2
Astra
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Kayserispor 1
Erzurumspor 3
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Goztepe 3
Gaziantep 1
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Hatayspor 2
Kasimpasa 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Trabzonspor 1
Malatyaspor 3
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
Minaj 4 1
Dyn. Kyiv 1
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Vorskla Po... 2
FSC Mariupol 4 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Oleksandriya 2
SC Dnipro 4
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Scotland Premier League | |||
Livingston 2
St Johnstone
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
St. Mirren 5
Kilmarnock
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hamilton 4
Dundee Utd 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Watford
Luton 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Wycombe 2
Swansea
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
QPR
Middlesbrough 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Barnsley 3
Coventry 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Preston 1 1
Stoke 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Birmingham 1
Rotherham 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Derby 2
Blackburn 3
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Millwall 3
Brentford 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Cardiff 2
Reading 1
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Swindon
Burton
|
4:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Ipswich
Rochdale
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gillingham
Blackpool
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Northampton
Hull
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Doncaster
Bristol Rovers
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Sunderland
Peterborough
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Accrington
Oxford Utd
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Plymouth
Shrewsbury
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Crewe
MK Dons
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Portsmouth
Wigan
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Fleetwood
AFC Wimbledon
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Oldham
Crawley
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Mansfield
Exeter
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Port Vale
Harrogate
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bradford City
Stevenage
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Southend
Morecambe
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Barrow
Colchester
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Salford
Forest Green
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bolton
Newport
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Scunthorpe
Carlisle
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cambridge Utd
Tranmere
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Zaragoza 5 1
Las Palmas 2 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Malaga 1
Alcorcon 1 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Gijon 2 1
Girona 2 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
UD Logrones
Castellon 2 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fuenlabrada 2
Albacete 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Frosinone 1
Empoli 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Cosenza 2
Entella 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Salernitana 4
Reggina 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Lecce 3
Pordenone 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brescia 1 1
Ascoli 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Pescara
Chievo 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Venezia 4
Vicenza 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Darmstadt 1
Regensburg 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
F. Dusseldorf 6
Wurzburg 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Eintracht Br
Holstein Kiel 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Hallescher
Ingolstadt
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Saarbrucken
Hansa Rostock
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Munich 1860
Magdeburg
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Verl
Bayern II
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Duisburg
Zwickau
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Viktoria Koln
Wehen
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
France Ligue 2 | |||
Toulouse 2
Auxerre 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rodez 3
Dunkerque 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Amiens 3
Pau FC 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Niort 3 1
Paris FC 2 1
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
AC Ajaccio 2
Sochaux 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Guingamp 1
Grenoble 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Valenciennes 4
Caen 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Chambly 1
Chateauroux 3
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Nancy 2
Le Havre 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
AFC Champions League | |||
Al Ahli Saudi
Shabab AlAhli
|
1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0 pen 4:3 |
|
|
Pakhtakor
Esteghlal F.C.
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Armenia Premier League | |||
Shirak Gyumri
Ararat Yerevan
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Canberra
Gungahlin
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Lambton J.
Lake Macquarie
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Maitland
Edgeworth
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Adamstown
Valentine
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Queensland | |||
Capalaba
Redlands
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Brisbane City
Brisbane S...
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Cumberland
Adelaide O...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Adelaide City
Modbury Jets
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Comets
Adelaide C...
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Adelaide U-21
Blue Eagles
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Metro Stars
Croydon
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Para Hills
Campbelltown
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Tasmania | |||
South Hobart
Olympia W
|
3:6 (1:4) |
|
|
Devonport
Kingboroug...
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Clarence
Riverside ...
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Launceston
Glenorchy
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Western Australia | |||
Rockingham...
Inglewood Utd
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Balcatta
Perth Glor...
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Cockburn
Joondalup
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Armadale
Sorrento
|
5:3 (4:1) |
|
|
Bayswater
Perth SC
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
A. Lustenau
Juniors OO
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Amstetten
Dornbirn
|
3:3 (3:0) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
Ried
Salzburg 2
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Altach
Tirol
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
St. Polten 3
Rapid Vienna 3
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Azerbaijan Premier League | |||
Sabail
Sabah Baku
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Shamakhi
Zira
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Energetik-BGU 2
Isloch 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Gorodeya 4
Slavia Mozyr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Zhodino 3
Neman 5
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
BATE 1
Dynamo Brest 4
|
2:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Molenbeek
Royale Uni...
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier | |||
Olimpic Sa...
Borac Banj...
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Velez Mostar
Bijeljina
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Chapecoense 4
America MG 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Botafogo SP 3
CRB 3 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Cruzeiro 4
Avai 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Figueirense 1
Guarani 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
CSA AL 4
Juventude 3
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Vitoria
Oeste SP 2
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Ludogorets
Beroe 3
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Botev Plovdiv 4
Levski Sofia 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
Huachipato 3 1
La Serena 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Everton VM 2
U. Catolic... 2
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
Jaguares d...
La Equidad
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Once Caldas
Atl. Nacional
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Costa Rica Primera Division | |||
Grecia
AD Santos
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Istra 1961 2
Sibenik 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Osijek 1
Gorica 3 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Teplice 5
Ostrava 2
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Zlin 2
Sigma Olomouc 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Slavia Prague 1
Slovacko 4
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Prostejov
Taborsko
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Lisen
Vlasim
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Trinec
Jihlava
|
0:5 (0:4) |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
Chrudim
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Skive
F. Amager
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Sydvest
Jammerbugt
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Vanlose
Avarta
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vsk Arhus
Holbaek
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Frederiksberg
Slagelse
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Middelfart
Naesby
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Dalum
BK Frem
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
B.93
Brabrand
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Skovshoved
AB Taarnby
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Nykobing
Bronshoj
|
6:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Midtjylland 2
Randers FC 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ecuador Primera Division | |||
EL Nacional
Orense
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Tanta
Al Ahly Cairo 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Arsenal U21
Tottenham U21
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Southampto...
West Ham U21
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Viljandi 2
Kuressaare 5 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Paide
Kalev 3
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Finland Ykkonen | |||
KPV Kokkola
VPS
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
MuSa
Mikkeli
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
France Division 1 Women | |||
Guingamp W
Dijon W
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Paris FC W
Le Havre W
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Issy W
FC Fleury W
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Soyaux W
Montpellier W
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga North | |||
Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hannover II
Oberneuland
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Lubeck
Weiche
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Werder II
Hildesheim
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Delmenhorst
BSV Rehden
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Northeast | |||
Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Jena
Luckenwalde
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Babelsberg
TB Berlin
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Auerbach
Meuselwitz
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Viktoria B...
Chemie Leipzig
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
Kassel
FC Homburg
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Bayern Alzenau
Mainz II
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Oberhausen
Homberg
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gladbach II
Wuppertal
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Schalke II
Straelen
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Fortuna Koln
Koln II
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rodinghausen
Bergisch G...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lippstadt
RW Essen
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Dusseldorf II
Lotte
|
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
RotW Ahlen
Wiedenbruck
|
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany Women Bundesliga | |||
Bayern W
Freiburg W
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Santa Lucia
Iztapa
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
Paks 3
MTK Budapest 3 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Zalaegerszeg 3
Diosgyori 3
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Throttur R
Vestmannaeyjar
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Leiknir F
Vikingur O
|
2:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Leiknir R
Afturelding
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Thor A
Fram R
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Grindavik
Magni
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Shamrock R...
UC Dublin
|
2:5 (0:4) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Waterford 1
Sligo Rovers 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
St. Patricks 2
Shelbourne 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Niigata
Kofu
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kyoto 2
Omiya A
|
2:4 (2:0) |
|
|
Ehime 1
Kanazawa 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tokushima
Matsumoto 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
Fukushima U
Blaublitz
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Nagoya
Shimizu 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Urawa 2
Yokohama FC 2
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Kobe 1
Sapporo 1
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Taraz 2
Tobol 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Selangor
Uitm Perlis
|
3:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Sri Pahang
Kedah
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Puebla
Queretaro 2
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Juarez 1
Atlas 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Dacia Buiucani
Dinamo-Auto
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Speranta
Milsami
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Montenegro CFL | |||
Jezero
Titograd
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Hassania A...
FUS Rabat
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Myanmar National League | |||
Sagaing Utd
Yadanarbon
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hantharwad...
Magway
|
2:4 (1:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
Breda
Jong PSV
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Molde 5
Sandefjord 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Stromsgodset 1
Sarpsborg 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Paraguay Primera Division | |||
Guairena FC
12 de Octubre
|
3:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Sport Boys 5
Dep. Municipal 1 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cajamarca 2
Cienciano 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Carlos Stein 2
Alianza Lima 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Binacional 3
Carlos Man... 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Cracovia 3
Rakow 1
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk 2
Podbeskidzie 3
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Jagiellonia 1
Zaglebie Lubin 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Legnica
Korona Kielce
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Leczna
Radomiak
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Lech Poznan 2
Polkowice
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Chojniczanka
Blekitni S.
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
S. Ostroda
Pruszkow
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bytovia
Skra
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Covilha
Varzim
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 Center | |||
FC Krasny
Ryazan
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 Ural | |||
Orenburg 2
Ulyanovsk
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL2 West | |||
Murom
Rodina Moscow
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Radnik
Rad 2
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Cukaricki 2
Macva
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Javor 3
Zlatibor 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Backa Topola 2
Sp. Subotica 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Mladost 2
Crvena Zvezda
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Senica
Trnava
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Nitra
Sered
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Slovan Bra...
Ruzomberok
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Michalovce
Pohronie
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Slovenia 1. Division | |||
Tabor Sezana
Maribor
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ND Gorica
Aluminij
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Suwon Blue... 1
Seoul 2
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Anyang
Bucheon
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Suwon FC
Seoul E-Land
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Orebro 2
Sirius 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Vaxjo W
Kristianstad W
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Orebro Syr.
Vasalund
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Torns
Motala
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Karlskrona
Qviding
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Norrby
Degerfors
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Dalkurd
Akropolis
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Brage
Oster
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Halmstad
Ljungskile
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vasteraas
Jonkoping
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Wil
Thun
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Kriens
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Zurich 1
Lugano 2 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Sion 1
Young Boys 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Thailand Premier League | |||
Muangthong
Ratchaburi
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Police Tero
Chonburi
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Trat FC
Port FC
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Buriram
Suphanburi
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey 2nd Lig | |||
Sanliurfaspor
Sancaktepe
|
0:8 (0:4) |
|
|
Gumushanespor
Inegolspor
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vanspor
Kirklarelispor
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Elazigspor
Serik
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Erzincanspor
Kahramanmaras
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Pazarspor
Idmanyurdu
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Mamak
Turgutluspor
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Zonguldak
Nigde Anadolu
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Hacettepe
Ergene
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Sakaryaspor
Eyupspor
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Usakspor
Demirspor
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Pendikspor
Karabukspor
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sariyer
Afyonspor
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Karacabey
A. Selcukl...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Manisa FK
Kocaelispor
|
6:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Bodrumspor
Kastamonuspor
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Umraniyespor
Istanbulsp...
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Bursaspor
Giresunspor
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Akhisar
Balikesirspor
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Nashville
Houston 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Krystal
Metalist 1925
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Zhytomyr
Prykarpattya
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
VPK-Agro
Hirnyk-Sport
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Agrobiznes
Lypova Dolyna
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ch. Odessa
Veres-Rivne
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
A. Kramatorsk
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kremin
Obolon
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine U-21 League | |||
Desna Cher...
Rukh Lviv-D
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
FC Lviv-D
Zorya-D
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Shakhtar-D
Olimpik Do...
|
8:0 (8:0) |
|
|
Kolos-D
Ingulets-D
|
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Uzbekistan Superleague | |||
AGMK
Qizilqum
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Navbahor
Nasaf Qarshi
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Quang Ninh
Binh Duong
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Da Nang
Hai Phong
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Viettel
Sai Gon FC
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Song Lam N...
Gia Lai
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Quang Nam
Hanoi FC
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Ho Chi Minh
Nam Dinh
|
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Thanh Hoa
Hong Linh ...
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Wales Premier League | |||
Penybont
Bala
|
1:5 (1:0) |
|
|
Druids
Cardiff Met
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Flint
Barry
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|