Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Copa del Rey | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tenerife 5 1
Ath Bilbao 5 1
|
2:2 (2:1) AET 1:1 |
|
|
Coppa Italia | |||
AC Milan 6
Torino 2
|
2:2 (1:1) AET 2:0 |
|
|
Capital One Cup | |||
Aston Villa
Leicester
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Coupe de France | |||
Limonest
Dijon
|
1:1 (0:0) AET 0:1 |
|
|
Angers
Rennes
|
3:3 (0:2) AET 1:2 |
|
|
Belfort
Montpellier
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 |
|
|
Monaco
St Etienne
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
FC Porto 2
Gil Vicente 2 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
KNVB beker | |||
Sittard
Feyenoord
|
1:1 (1:1) AET 0:1 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | |||
Hibernian
Dundee Utd
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Falkirk
Arbroath
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Blackburn 1
QPR 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Leeds 2
Millwall 1
|
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Brentford 1
Nottingham 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Wigan
Sheffield Wed
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Luton 1
Derby 4 1
|
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Cardiff 1
West Brom
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hull
Huddersfield 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Reading 1
Bristol City 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Accrington
Peterborough
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Fleetwood
Coventry
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Rotherham
Ipswich
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
Burton
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Doncaster
Southend
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
MK Dons
Rochdale
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Wycombe
Blackpool
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Bolton
Bristol Rovers
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Crewe
Leyton Orient
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Newport
Macclesfield
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Oldham
Mansfield
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Cambridge Utd
Salford
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Northampton
Scunthorpe
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Plymouth
Crawley
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Forest Green
Carlisle
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Port Vale
Exeter
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Colchester
Swindon
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Grimsby
Stevenage
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Bradford City
Cheltenham
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Walsall
Morecambe
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
England National League | |||
Eastleigh
Aldershot
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ebbsfleet
Woking
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Solihull Moors
Barrow
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
FC Halifax
Dover
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Bielefeld 5
Bochum 7 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Furth 1
St. Pauli 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Regensburg 1
Hannover 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Wehen 5 1
Aue 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AFC Champions League | |||
Shanghai Port
Buriram
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Seoul
Kedah
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Tokyo
Ceres-La S...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kashima
Melbourne ...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Al Ain
Bunyodkor
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Al-Sailiya
Shahr Khodro
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 |
|
|
Al Rayyan
Esteghlal F.C.
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Al Ahli Saudi
FK Istiklol
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Paulista | |||
Bragantino
Int. de Li...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Guarani
Santos SP
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Wadi Degla
Zamalek 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
England National League North | |||
Kettering
Altrincham
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Alfreton
Gloucester
|
6:1 (3:1) |
|
|
AFC Telford
Blyth
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Gateshead
Chester
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
England National League South | |||
Hampton
Slough
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Hemel Hemp...
Weymouth
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Glentoran
Glenavon
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Larne
Linfield
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
UAE Etisalat National League | |||
Al Dhafra 2
Al Jazira 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ajman 1
Baniyas 1
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Al-Wasl 3
Al-Nasr Dubai 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|