- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
16.03.24 |
Timra
Rogle
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:1, 2:0 |
14.03.24 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
12.03.24 |
Leksand
Timra
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
09.03.24 |
Timra
Lulea
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
07.03.24 |
Linkoping
Timra
|
L 5:4 1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0 pen |
05.03.24 |
Timra
Oskarshamn
|
W 4:3 1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
02.03.24 |
Timra
Skelleftea
|
L 3:5 0:1, 3:2, 0:2 |
27.02.24 |
Timra
Orebro
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
24.02.24 |
Timra
Vaxjo
|
W 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
22.02.24 |
HV 71
Timra
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:2, 0:0 |
17.02.24 |
Modo
Timra
|
L 7:1 2:0, 2:1, 3:0 |
15.02.24 |
Timra
Malmo
|
W 3:2 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
13.02.24 |
Frolunda
Timra
|
L 3:2 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
03.02.24 |
Vaxjo
Timra
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1 |
01.02.24 |
Timra
HV 71
|
W 4:1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 |
27.01.24 |
Orebro
Timra
|
W 0:2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
25.01.24 |
Timra
Modo
|
W 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 |
23.01.24 |
Farjestad
Timra
|
W 0:3 0:3, 0:0, 0:0 |
20.01.24 |
Oskarshamn
Timra
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:0, 0:2 |
18.01.24 |
Timra
Frolunda
|
W 6:2 1:2, 4:0, 1:0 |
13.01.24 |
Timra
Farjestad
|
L 1:4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2 |
11.01.24 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 5:1 1:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
08.01.24 |
Timra
Rogle
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
06.01.24 |
Lulea
Timra
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 |
04.01.24 |
Timra
Linkoping
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:0, 0:2 |
30.12.23 |
Timra
Leksand
|
L 2:4 0:0, 2:2, 0:2 |
28.12.23 |
Skelleftea
Timra
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:1, 0:3 |
26.12.23 |
Timra
Orebro
|
L 2:4 2:2, 0:1, 0:1 |
19.12.23 |
Malmo
Timra
|
L 4:1 1:1, 3:0, 0:0 |
09.12.23 |
Timra
Oskarshamn
|
W 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
07.12.23 |
Modo
Timra
|
L 4:2 2:2, 1:0, 1:0 |
02.12.23 |
Timra
Malmo
|
W 3:1 0:0, 0:1, 3:0 |
30.11.23 |
Farjestad
Timra
|
W 2:4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1 |
28.11.23 |
Timra
Rogle
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
25.11.23 |
Frolunda
Timra
|
W 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
23.11.23 |
HV 71
Timra
|
L 4:3 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
18.11.23 |
Timra
Skelleftea
|
L 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
16.11.23 |
Timra
Lulea
|
L 2:5 1:0, 1:2, 0:3 |
02.11.23 |
Timra
Vaxjo
|
W 3:2 0:1, 3:0, 0:1 |
31.10.23 |
Leksand
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 3:0, 1:0 |
28.10.23 |
Linkoping
Timra
|
L 4:3 2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:0 OT |
26.10.23 |
Timra
HV 71
|
W 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
21.10.23 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 2:1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
19.10.23 |
Malmo
Timra
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:2, 1:1 |
14.10.23 |
Timra
Leksand
|
W 2:1 0:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
12.10.23 |
Orebro
Timra
|
L 3:2 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
07.10.23 |
Timra
Linkoping
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 OT |
05.10.23 |
Timra
Farjestad
|
L 2:5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2 |
30.09.23 |
Vaxjo
Timra
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
28.09.23 |
Oskarshamn
Timra
|
W 2:5 1:1, 0:2, 1:2 |
23.09.23 |
Timra
Modo
|
W 4:2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 |
21.09.23 |
Skelleftea
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
16.09.23 |
Lulea
Timra
|
L 4:0 0:0, 1:0, 3:0 |
14.09.23 |
Timra
Frolunda
|
W 4:2 3:0, 0:1, 1:1 |
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
16.03.24 |
Timra
Rogle
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:1, 2:0 |
09.03.24 |
Timra
Lulea
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
05.03.24 |
Timra
Oskarshamn
|
W 4:3 1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
02.03.24 |
Timra
Skelleftea
|
L 3:5 0:1, 3:2, 0:2 |
27.02.24 |
Timra
Orebro
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
24.02.24 |
Timra
Vaxjo
|
W 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
15.02.24 |
Timra
Malmo
|
W 3:2 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
01.02.24 |
Timra
HV 71
|
W 4:1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 |
25.01.24 |
Timra
Modo
|
W 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 |
18.01.24 |
Timra
Frolunda
|
W 6:2 1:2, 4:0, 1:0 |
13.01.24 |
Timra
Farjestad
|
L 1:4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2 |
08.01.24 |
Timra
Rogle
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
04.01.24 |
Timra
Linkoping
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:0, 0:2 |
30.12.23 |
Timra
Leksand
|
L 2:4 0:0, 2:2, 0:2 |
26.12.23 |
Timra
Orebro
|
L 2:4 2:2, 0:1, 0:1 |
09.12.23 |
Timra
Oskarshamn
|
W 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
02.12.23 |
Timra
Malmo
|
W 3:1 0:0, 0:1, 3:0 |
28.11.23 |
Timra
Rogle
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
18.11.23 |
Timra
Skelleftea
|
L 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
16.11.23 |
Timra
Lulea
|
L 2:5 1:0, 1:2, 0:3 |
02.11.23 |
Timra
Vaxjo
|
W 3:2 0:1, 3:0, 0:1 |
26.10.23 |
Timra
HV 71
|
W 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
14.10.23 |
Timra
Leksand
|
W 2:1 0:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
07.10.23 |
Timra
Linkoping
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 OT |
05.10.23 |
Timra
Farjestad
|
L 2:5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2 |
23.09.23 |
Timra
Modo
|
W 4:2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 |
14.09.23 |
Timra
Frolunda
|
W 4:2 3:0, 0:1, 1:1 |
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
14.03.24 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
12.03.24 |
Leksand
Timra
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
07.03.24 |
Linkoping
Timra
|
L 5:4 1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0 pen |
22.02.24 |
HV 71
Timra
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:2, 0:0 |
17.02.24 |
Modo
Timra
|
L 7:1 2:0, 2:1, 3:0 |
13.02.24 |
Frolunda
Timra
|
L 3:2 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
03.02.24 |
Vaxjo
Timra
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1 |
27.01.24 |
Orebro
Timra
|
W 0:2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
23.01.24 |
Farjestad
Timra
|
W 0:3 0:3, 0:0, 0:0 |
20.01.24 |
Oskarshamn
Timra
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:0, 0:2 |
11.01.24 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 5:1 1:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
06.01.24 |
Lulea
Timra
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 |
28.12.23 |
Skelleftea
Timra
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:1, 0:3 |
19.12.23 |
Malmo
Timra
|
L 4:1 1:1, 3:0, 0:0 |
07.12.23 |
Modo
Timra
|
L 4:2 2:2, 1:0, 1:0 |
30.11.23 |
Farjestad
Timra
|
W 2:4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1 |
25.11.23 |
Frolunda
Timra
|
W 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
23.11.23 |
HV 71
Timra
|
L 4:3 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
31.10.23 |
Leksand
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 3:0, 1:0 |
28.10.23 |
Linkoping
Timra
|
L 4:3 2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:0 OT |
21.10.23 |
Rogle
Timra
|
L 2:1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
19.10.23 |
Malmo
Timra
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:2, 1:1 |
12.10.23 |
Orebro
Timra
|
L 3:2 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
30.09.23 |
Vaxjo
Timra
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
28.09.23 |
Oskarshamn
Timra
|
W 2:5 1:1, 0:2, 1:2 |
21.09.23 |
Skelleftea
Timra
|
L 4:1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
16.09.23 |
Lulea
Timra
|
L 4:0 0:0, 1:0, 3:0 |
No matches for the chosen season