- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:7 1:1, 1:6, 0:0 |
14.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1 OT |
09.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 |
04.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Loko
|
L 1:4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 |
01.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Almaz
|
L 2:6 1:1, 0:0, 1:5 |
29.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 2:0, 2:0, 1:2 |
28.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:2 1:0, 1:2, 2:0 |
25.01.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
24.01.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:3 1:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
21.01.24 |
MHC Dynamo...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
14.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Tayfun
|
W 5:0 2:0, 0:0, 3:0 |
13.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Tayfun
|
W 4:2 2:0, 2:1, 0:1 |
10.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Sahalinski...
|
W 4:3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2 |
09.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Sahalinski...
|
W 3:2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2 |
06.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry
|
W 6:5 3:3, 2:1, 1:1 |
05.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry
|
L 3:6 0:1, 2:3, 1:2 |
28.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
AKM-Junior
|
W 5:4 1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
27.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
AKM-Junior
|
W 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
24.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Atlant
|
L 3:5 3:1, 0:1, 0:3 |
23.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Atlant
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
19.12.23 |
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0 |
15.12.23 |
MHC Spartak
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 1:0, 2:0, 2:2 |
11.12.23 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
10.12.23 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
07.12.23 |
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
06.12.23 |
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
25.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHC Dynamo...
|
L 2:4 0:1, 1:1, 1:2 |
20.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L 2:3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0 |
17.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHC Spartak
|
L 3:5 0:1, 1:2, 2:2 |
14.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946
|
L 2:4 1:1, 1:3, 0:0 |
12.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHK Dinamo SPb
|
W 7:3 2:0, 3:2, 2:1 |
09.11.23 |
Mikh. Acad...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 4:5 0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
07.11.23 |
Kapitan
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
05.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Mikh. Acad...
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
03.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Kapitan
|
W 2:0 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
29.10.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:1 2:0, 3:1, 0:0 |
27.10.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
25.10.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:5 0:3, 0:0, 2:2 |
23.10.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:2 2:1, 0:0, 2:1 |
21.10.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 2:3, 1:0, 1:0 |
20.10.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 5:6 1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0 pen |
11.10.23 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 2:0, 0:2, 1:2 |
10.10.23 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0 OT |
06.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
|
W 2:1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
05.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
02.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
W 3:2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
01.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
W 7:0 1:0, 2:0, 4:0 |
22.09.23 |
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
20.09.23 |
MHK Dinamo SPb
SKA-Yunior
|
L 6:4 2:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
17.09.23 |
Loko
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
15.09.23 |
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
|
L 7:6 2:3, 3:2, 2:1 |
09.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
08.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
14.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1 OT |
09.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 |
04.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Loko
|
L 1:4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 |
01.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Almaz
|
L 2:6 1:1, 0:0, 1:5 |
14.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Tayfun
|
W 5:0 2:0, 0:0, 3:0 |
13.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Tayfun
|
W 4:2 2:0, 2:1, 0:1 |
10.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Sahalinski...
|
W 4:3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2 |
09.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Sahalinski...
|
W 3:2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2 |
06.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry
|
W 6:5 3:3, 2:1, 1:1 |
05.01.24 |
SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry
|
L 3:6 0:1, 2:3, 1:2 |
28.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
AKM-Junior
|
W 5:4 1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
27.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
AKM-Junior
|
W 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
24.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Atlant
|
L 3:5 3:1, 0:1, 0:3 |
23.12.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Atlant
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
25.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHC Dynamo...
|
L 2:4 0:1, 1:1, 1:2 |
20.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L 2:3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0 |
17.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHC Spartak
|
L 3:5 0:1, 1:2, 2:2 |
14.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946
|
L 2:4 1:1, 1:3, 0:0 |
12.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
MHK Dinamo SPb
|
W 7:3 2:0, 3:2, 2:1 |
05.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Mikh. Acad...
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
03.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Kapitan
|
W 2:0 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
06.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
|
W 2:1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
05.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
02.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
W 3:2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
01.10.23 |
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
W 7:0 1:0, 2:0, 4:0 |
09.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
08.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:7 1:1, 1:6, 0:0 |
29.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 2:0, 2:0, 1:2 |
28.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:2 1:0, 1:2, 2:0 |
25.01.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
24.01.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:3 1:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
21.01.24 |
MHC Dynamo...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
19.12.23 |
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0 |
15.12.23 |
MHC Spartak
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:2 1:0, 2:0, 2:2 |
11.12.23 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
10.12.23 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
07.12.23 |
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
06.12.23 |
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
09.11.23 |
Mikh. Acad...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 4:5 0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
07.11.23 |
Kapitan
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:3 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
29.10.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior
|
L 5:1 2:0, 3:1, 0:0 |
27.10.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
25.10.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:5 0:3, 0:0, 2:2 |
23.10.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:2 2:1, 0:0, 2:1 |
21.10.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 2:3, 1:0, 1:0 |
20.10.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-Yunior
|
W 5:6 1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0 pen |
11.10.23 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 2:0, 0:2, 1:2 |
10.10.23 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
|
L 4:3 0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0 OT |
22.09.23 |
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
|
W 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
20.09.23 |
MHK Dinamo SPb
SKA-Yunior
|
L 6:4 2:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
17.09.23 |
Loko
SKA-Yunior
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
15.09.23 |
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
|
L 7:6 2:3, 3:2, 2:1 |
No matches for the chosen season