- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:7 1:1, 1:6, 0:0 |
20.02.24 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:3 2:2, 2:0, 1:1 |
19.02.24 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
16.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHK Dinamo SPb
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
13.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-1946
|
L 1:7 0:3, 0:2, 1:2 |
10.02.24 |
Loko
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:0 3:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
08.02.24 |
Almaz
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:0 1:0, 4:0, 3:0 |
01.02.24 |
Atlant
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 1:0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
30.01.24 |
Atlant
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
28.01.24 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 3:2, 1:0, 1:2 |
26.01.24 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 4:6 2:1, 1:1, 1:4 |
21.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
20.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 4:5 1:0, 0:0, 3:4, 0:1 OT |
16.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 1:4 1:0, 0:1, 0:3 |
15.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 6:5 2:1, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
12.01.24 |
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:1 3:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
10.01.24 |
MHC Spartak
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:0 2:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
07.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHC Spartak
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:2, 1:1 |
05.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L 2:5 1:0, 1:3, 0:2 |
29.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Amurskie Tigry
|
L 0:6 0:3, 0:0, 0:3 |
28.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Amurskie Tigry
|
W 5:1 0:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
24.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Tayfun
|
L 5:6 1:3, 2:1, 2:2 |
23.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Tayfun
|
L 3:6 1:2, 1:4, 1:0 |
20.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Sahalinski...
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0 OT |
19.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Sahalinski...
|
L 3:4 1:0, 0:3, 2:1 |
15.12.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 6:0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
14.12.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 2:2, 1:2, 2:0 |
11.12.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
10.12.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:2 3:0, 4:1, 1:1 |
07.12.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
06.12.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:1 2:0, 0:0, 3:1 |
21.11.23 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:3 2:1, 1:1, 4:1 |
20.11.23 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:3 3:2, 3:0, 1:1 |
17.11.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHC Dynamo...
|
L 1:5 1:2, 0:0, 0:3 |
08.11.23 |
MHK Dinamo SPb
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:2 3:0, 3:1, 2:1 |
06.11.23 |
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 10:0 4:0, 3:0, 3:0 |
25.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Atlant
|
L 0:1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
24.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Atlant
|
L 0:3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2 |
21.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
AKM-Junior
|
W 5:4 3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
20.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
AKM-Junior
|
W 4:1 1:0, 3:0, 0:1 |
17.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Kapitan
|
L 1:5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1 |
14.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Mikh. Acad...
|
L 5:6 2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1 OT |
09.10.23 |
MHC Dynamo...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:1 2:1, 3:0, 2:0 |
05.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Almaz
|
L 1:6 0:2, 1:1, 0:3 |
03.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Loko
|
L 0:9 0:2, 0:1, 0:6 |
21.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
L 0:5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
20.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
L 4:6 1:1, 2:2, 1:3 |
16.09.23 |
Mikh. Acad...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:3 1:2, 2:1, 2:0 |
14.09.23 |
Kapitan
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 9:2 4:1, 2:0, 3:1 |
09.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
08.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
05.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:3 1:2, 1:0, 0:1 |
04.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2 |
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-Yunior
|
L 2:7 1:1, 1:6, 0:0 |
16.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHK Dinamo SPb
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
13.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
SKA-1946
|
L 1:7 0:3, 0:2, 1:2 |
21.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
20.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Russkie Vityazi
|
L 4:5 1:0, 0:0, 3:4, 0:1 OT |
07.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHC Spartak
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:2, 1:1 |
05.01.24 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L 2:5 1:0, 1:3, 0:2 |
29.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Amurskie Tigry
|
L 0:6 0:3, 0:0, 0:3 |
28.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Amurskie Tigry
|
W 5:1 0:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
24.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Tayfun
|
L 5:6 1:3, 2:1, 2:2 |
23.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Tayfun
|
L 3:6 1:2, 1:4, 1:0 |
20.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Sahalinski...
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0 OT |
19.12.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Sahalinski...
|
L 3:4 1:0, 0:3, 2:1 |
17.11.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
MHC Dynamo...
|
L 1:5 1:2, 0:0, 0:3 |
25.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Atlant
|
L 0:1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
24.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Atlant
|
L 0:3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2 |
21.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
AKM-Junior
|
W 5:4 3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
20.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
AKM-Junior
|
W 4:1 1:0, 3:0, 0:1 |
17.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Kapitan
|
L 1:5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1 |
14.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Mikh. Acad...
|
L 5:6 2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1 OT |
05.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Almaz
|
L 1:6 0:2, 1:1, 0:3 |
03.10.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Loko
|
L 0:9 0:2, 0:1, 0:6 |
21.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
L 0:5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
20.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Dinamo-Shinnik
|
L 4:6 1:1, 2:2, 1:3 |
05.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:3 1:2, 1:0, 0:1 |
04.09.23 |
SKA-GUOR K...
Krylia Sovetov
|
L 2:4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2 |
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
20.02.24 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:3 2:2, 2:0, 1:1 |
19.02.24 |
Krylia Sovetov
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
10.02.24 |
Loko
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:0 3:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
08.02.24 |
Almaz
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:0 1:0, 4:0, 3:0 |
01.02.24 |
Atlant
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 1:0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
30.01.24 |
Atlant
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
28.01.24 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 3:2, 1:0, 1:2 |
26.01.24 |
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 4:6 2:1, 1:1, 1:4 |
16.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 1:4 1:0, 0:1, 0:3 |
15.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 6:5 2:1, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
12.01.24 |
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:1 3:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
10.01.24 |
MHC Spartak
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:0 2:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
15.12.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 6:0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
14.12.23 |
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 2:2, 1:2, 2:0 |
11.12.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 4:0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
10.12.23 |
Sahalinski...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:2 3:0, 4:1, 1:1 |
07.12.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
06.12.23 |
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:1 2:0, 0:0, 3:1 |
21.11.23 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:3 2:1, 1:1, 4:1 |
20.11.23 |
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:3 3:2, 3:0, 1:1 |
08.11.23 |
MHK Dinamo SPb
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 8:2 3:0, 3:1, 2:1 |
06.11.23 |
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 10:0 4:0, 3:0, 3:0 |
09.10.23 |
MHC Dynamo...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 7:1 2:1, 3:0, 2:0 |
16.09.23 |
Mikh. Acad...
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:3 1:2, 2:1, 2:0 |
14.09.23 |
Kapitan
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 9:2 4:1, 2:0, 3:1 |
09.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
L 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 3:1 |
08.09.23 |
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR K...
|
W 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
No matches for the chosen season