- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
13.02.24 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
W 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
07.02.24 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
W 3:2 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
04.02.24 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
29.01.24 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 1:7 0:1, 0:5, 1:1 |
26.01.24 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 8:1 1:0, 4:1, 3:0 |
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 4:5 2:2, 1:2, 1:1 |
19.01.24 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 10:2 2:1, 4:0, 4:1 |
15.01.24 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 3:4 0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
12.01.24 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
L 1:4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
08.01.24 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 10:0 2:0, 2:0, 6:0 |
27.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 9:1 1:0, 5:1, 3:0 |
26.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
23.12.23 |
Arlan
Irtysh
|
L 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
22.12.23 |
Arlan
Irtysh
|
L 9:0 3:0, 3:0, 3:0 |
16.12.23 |
Irtysh
Humo
|
L 1:9 0:1, 0:3, 1:5 |
15.12.23 |
Irtysh
Humo
|
L 1:4 0:3, 1:1, 0:0 |
12.12.23 |
Nomad
Irtysh
|
L 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
11.12.23 |
Nomad
Irtysh
|
L 7:4 2:2, 5:0, 0:2 |
01.12.23 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
W 6:5 1:1, 4:1, 1:3 |
30.11.23 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
L 1:4 0:2, 0:1, 1:1 |
21.11.23 |
Aktobe
Irtysh
|
L 6:3 3:1, 2:2, 1:0 |
20.11.23 |
Aktobe
Irtysh
|
L 7:4 1:3, 4:0, 2:1 |
17.11.23 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 4:2 0:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
16.11.23 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 7:5 1:2, 2:2, 4:1 |
11.11.23 |
Irtysh
Almaty
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
10.11.23 |
Irtysh
Almaty
|
L 1:4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2 |
07.11.23 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
06.11.23 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
02.11.23 |
Kulager
Irtysh
|
L 2:0 0:0, 2:0, 0:0 |
01.11.23 |
Kulager
Irtysh
|
L 5:1 3:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
29.10.23 |
Saryarka
Irtysh
|
L 3:2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
28.10.23 |
Saryarka
Irtysh
|
L 6:1 4:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
23.10.23 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
L 1:6 0:3, 0:1, 1:2 |
22.10.23 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
L 0:4 0:1, 0:3, 0:0 |
19.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
L 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
18.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
W 3:2 0:2, 2:0, 1:0 |
12.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
11.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
04.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:1 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
03.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 2:5 2:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
29.09.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 6:3 1:1, 5:1, 0:1 |
28.09.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
24.09.23 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
L 8:2 2:1, 5:0, 1:1 |
23.09.23 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
L 7:1 4:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
20.09.23 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 6:0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0 |
19.09.23 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 7:1 3:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Irtysh
Beybarys
|
L 1:4 1:1, 0:2, 0:1 |
14.09.23 |
Irtysh
Beybarys
|
W 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
11.09.23 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 1:4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1 |
10.09.23 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 2:4 2:1, 0:2, 0:1 |
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
07.02.24 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
W 3:2 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
04.02.24 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
29.01.24 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 1:7 0:1, 0:5, 1:1 |
15.01.24 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 3:4 0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
12.01.24 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
L 1:4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
16.12.23 |
Irtysh
Humo
|
L 1:9 0:1, 0:3, 1:5 |
15.12.23 |
Irtysh
Humo
|
L 1:4 0:3, 1:1, 0:0 |
01.12.23 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
W 6:5 1:1, 4:1, 1:3 |
30.11.23 |
Irtysh
Saryarka
|
L 1:4 0:2, 0:1, 1:1 |
11.11.23 |
Irtysh
Almaty
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
10.11.23 |
Irtysh
Almaty
|
L 1:4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2 |
07.11.23 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
06.11.23 |
Irtysh
Nomad
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
23.10.23 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
L 1:6 0:3, 0:1, 1:2 |
22.10.23 |
Irtysh
Arlan
|
L 0:4 0:1, 0:3, 0:0 |
19.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
L 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
18.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kulager
|
W 3:2 0:2, 2:0, 1:0 |
12.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
11.10.23 |
Irtysh
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
04.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:1 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
03.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 2:5 2:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
15.09.23 |
Irtysh
Beybarys
|
L 1:4 1:1, 0:2, 0:1 |
14.09.23 |
Irtysh
Beybarys
|
W 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
11.09.23 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 1:4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1 |
10.09.23 |
Irtysh
Aktobe
|
L 2:4 2:1, 0:2, 0:1 |
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
13.02.24 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
W 3:5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
26.01.24 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 8:1 1:0, 4:1, 3:0 |
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 4:5 2:2, 1:2, 1:1 |
19.01.24 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 10:2 2:1, 4:0, 4:1 |
08.01.24 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 10:0 2:0, 2:0, 6:0 |
27.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 9:1 1:0, 5:1, 3:0 |
26.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
23.12.23 |
Arlan
Irtysh
|
L 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
22.12.23 |
Arlan
Irtysh
|
L 9:0 3:0, 3:0, 3:0 |
12.12.23 |
Nomad
Irtysh
|
L 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
11.12.23 |
Nomad
Irtysh
|
L 7:4 2:2, 5:0, 0:2 |
21.11.23 |
Aktobe
Irtysh
|
L 6:3 3:1, 2:2, 1:0 |
20.11.23 |
Aktobe
Irtysh
|
L 7:4 1:3, 4:0, 2:1 |
17.11.23 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 4:2 0:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
16.11.23 |
Beybarys
Irtysh
|
L 7:5 1:2, 2:2, 4:1 |
02.11.23 |
Kulager
Irtysh
|
L 2:0 0:0, 2:0, 0:0 |
01.11.23 |
Kulager
Irtysh
|
L 5:1 3:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
29.10.23 |
Saryarka
Irtysh
|
L 3:2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
28.10.23 |
Saryarka
Irtysh
|
L 6:1 4:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
29.09.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 6:3 1:1, 5:1, 0:1 |
28.09.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Irtysh
|
L 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
24.09.23 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
L 8:2 2:1, 5:0, 1:1 |
23.09.23 |
Almaty
Irtysh
|
L 7:1 4:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
20.09.23 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 6:0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0 |
19.09.23 |
Humo
Irtysh
|
L 7:1 3:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
No matches for the chosen season