- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
27.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 2:3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0 |
26.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:9 0:2, 0:4, 1:3 |
22.02.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
21.02.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
16.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
W 8:2 1:0, 2:1, 5:1 |
08.02.24 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:2 1:2, 0:0, 0:0 |
05.02.24 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
30.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
W 5:4 2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
25.01.24 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:0 3:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 4:5 2:2, 1:2, 1:1 |
19.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
12.01.24 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:8 2:2, 0:3, 0:3 |
09.01.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 7:3 3:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
06.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
27.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 9:1 1:0, 5:1, 3:0 |
26.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
21.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 3:4 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
20.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0 pen |
17.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
L 0:1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
16.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
L 3:5 2:1, 1:3, 0:1 |
12.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Arlan
|
L 0:6 0:1, 0:1, 0:4 |
11.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Arlan
|
L 1:3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2 |
04.12.23 |
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:4 1:0, 0:4, 1:0 |
03.12.23 |
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
30.11.23 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 5:6 1:1, 3:4, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
29.11.23 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:3 1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
26.11.23 |
Saryarka
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
25.11.23 |
Saryarka
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:4 2:2, 1:2, 0:0 |
17.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Aktobe
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
16.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Aktobe
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
13.11.23 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 7:6 2:2, 3:4, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
12.11.23 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 |
09.11.23 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
08.11.23 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 6:3 2:0, 2:2, 2:1 |
04.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
W 7:2 2:0, 2:2, 3:0 |
03.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
L 1:4 1:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
22.10.23 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:5 0:0, 0:3, 3:2 |
21.10.23 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:2 3:0, 1:2, 1:0 |
17.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Beybarys
|
W 3:0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
16.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Beybarys
|
W 2:1 0:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
13.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
|
W 4:3 1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
12.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
|
W 4:3 0:0, 0:2, 4:1 |
08.10.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:4 0:0, 1:3, 2:1 |
07.10.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:3 0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
04.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 2:1 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
03.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
29.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
W 3:1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
28.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
L 3:6 0:2, 2:2, 1:2 |
25.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
24.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 |
19.09.23 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 9:1 3:1, 3:0, 3:0 |
18.09.23 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:0 2:0, 3:0, 0:0 |
15.09.23 |
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
14.09.23 |
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:2 0:2, 1:0, 0:0 |
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
27.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 2:3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0 |
26.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:9 0:2, 0:4, 1:3 |
16.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
W 8:2 1:0, 2:1, 5:1 |
30.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
W 5:4 2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 OT |
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
L 4:5 2:2, 1:2, 1:1 |
19.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
06.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
27.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 9:1 1:0, 5:1, 3:0 |
26.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Irtysh
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
21.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 3:4 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
20.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0 pen |
17.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
L 0:1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
16.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
|
L 3:5 2:1, 1:3, 0:1 |
12.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Arlan
|
L 0:6 0:1, 0:1, 0:4 |
11.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Arlan
|
L 1:3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2 |
17.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Aktobe
|
L 2:4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
16.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Aktobe
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
04.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
W 7:2 2:0, 2:2, 3:0 |
03.11.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
|
L 1:4 1:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
17.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Beybarys
|
W 3:0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
16.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Beybarys
|
W 2:1 0:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
13.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
|
W 4:3 1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
12.10.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
|
W 4:3 0:0, 0:2, 4:1 |
29.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
W 3:1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
28.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Saryarka
|
L 3:6 0:2, 2:2, 1:2 |
25.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
24.09.23 |
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad
|
L 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 |
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
22.02.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
21.02.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
08.02.24 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:2 1:2, 0:0, 0:0 |
05.02.24 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
25.01.24 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:0 3:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
12.01.24 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:8 2:2, 0:3, 0:3 |
09.01.24 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 7:3 3:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
04.12.23 |
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:4 1:0, 0:4, 1:0 |
03.12.23 |
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
30.11.23 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 5:6 1:1, 3:4, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
29.11.23 |
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:3 1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
26.11.23 |
Saryarka
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
25.11.23 |
Saryarka
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:4 2:2, 1:2, 0:0 |
13.11.23 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 7:6 2:2, 3:4, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
12.11.23 |
Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 |
09.11.23 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
08.11.23 |
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 6:3 2:0, 2:2, 2:1 |
22.10.23 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:5 0:0, 0:3, 3:2 |
21.10.23 |
Nomad
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:2 3:0, 1:2, 1:0 |
08.10.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 3:4 0:0, 1:3, 2:1 |
07.10.23 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 4:3 0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
04.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 2:1 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
03.10.23 |
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:2, 0:2 |
19.09.23 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 9:1 3:1, 3:0, 3:0 |
18.09.23 |
Arlan
Gornyak Rudny
|
L 5:0 2:0, 3:0, 0:0 |
15.09.23 |
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
14.09.23 |
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
|
W 1:2 0:2, 1:0, 0:0 |
No matches for the chosen season