- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
07.03.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
06.03.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 7:2 1:0, 5:1, 1:1 |
04.03.24 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
W 3:2 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
01.03.24 |
Kolin
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:5 1:1, 0:3, 1:1 |
28.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Trebic
|
W 3:2 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
24.02.24 |
Frydek-Mistek
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
21.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Prostejov
|
W 4:2 1:2, 1:0, 2:0 |
17.02.24 |
Znojmo
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 0:0, 0:1, 2:2 |
14.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
W 1:0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
12.02.24 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
03.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Pardubice B
|
L 1:4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
31.01.24 |
Sokolov
Slavia Prague
|
W 3:4 2:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
27.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Poruba
|
W 1:0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
24.01.24 |
Prerov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
22.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Vsetin
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
20.01.24 |
Litomerice
Slavia Prague
|
W 1:5 0:3, 0:1, 1:1 |
17.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Kolin
|
W 4:1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
13.01.24 |
Trebic
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1 |
10.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1 |
08.01.24 |
Prostejov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
06.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Znojmo
|
L 3:5 2:2, 1:1, 0:2 |
03.01.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 5:3 0:2, 1:0, 4:1 |
29.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Zlin
|
W 4:1 1:0, 2:0, 1:1 |
27.12.23 |
Pardubice B
Slavia Prague
|
W 4:6 1:1, 1:2, 2:3 |
20.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Sokolov
|
L 2:6 0:2, 2:0, 0:4 |
18.12.23 |
Poruba
Slavia Prague
|
L 5:4 4:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
09.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prerov
|
W 3:2 0:0, 3:0, 0:2 |
06.12.23 |
Vsetin
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
02.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Litomerice
|
W 4:3 3:2, 1:0, 0:1 |
29.11.23 |
Kolin
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
27.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Trebic
|
L 1:5 0:0, 0:3, 1:2 |
25.11.23 |
Frydek-Mistek
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
22.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prostejov
|
W 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
18.11.23 |
Znojmo
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
15.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
L 4:5 0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
13.11.23 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:2, 2:0 |
04.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Pardubice B
|
W 4:3 1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
01.11.23 |
Sokolov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
28.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Poruba
|
L 1:3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0 |
25.10.23 |
Prerov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
23.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Vsetin
|
L 2:3 1:2, 1:1, 0:0 |
21.10.23 |
Litomerice
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
18.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Kolin
|
W 3:1 1:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
14.10.23 |
Trebic
Slavia Prague
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
11.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
09.10.23 |
Prostejov
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
07.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Znojmo
|
L 1:4 1:0, 0:2, 0:2 |
04.10.23 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
30.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Zlin
|
L 2:3 0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1 OT |
27.09.23 |
Pardubice B
Slavia Prague
|
W 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
25.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Sokolov
|
L 1:4 0:1, 0:3, 1:0 |
23.09.23 |
Poruba
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1 |
20.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prerov
|
L 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
16.09.23 |
Vsetin
Slavia Prague
|
L 7:4 5:2, 1:1, 1:1 |
13.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Litomerice
|
L 3:5 3:2, 0:1, 0:2 |
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
04.03.24 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
W 3:2 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
28.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Trebic
|
W 3:2 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
21.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Prostejov
|
W 4:2 1:2, 1:0, 2:0 |
14.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
W 1:0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
03.02.24 |
Slavia Prague
Pardubice B
|
L 1:4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
27.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Poruba
|
W 1:0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
22.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Vsetin
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
17.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Kolin
|
W 4:1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
10.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
|
L 2:3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1 |
06.01.24 |
Slavia Prague
Znojmo
|
L 3:5 2:2, 1:1, 0:2 |
29.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Zlin
|
W 4:1 1:0, 2:0, 1:1 |
20.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Sokolov
|
L 2:6 0:2, 2:0, 0:4 |
09.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prerov
|
W 3:2 0:0, 3:0, 0:2 |
02.12.23 |
Slavia Prague
Litomerice
|
W 4:3 3:2, 1:0, 0:1 |
27.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Trebic
|
L 1:5 0:0, 0:3, 1:2 |
22.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prostejov
|
W 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
15.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
|
L 4:5 0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
04.11.23 |
Slavia Prague
Pardubice B
|
W 4:3 1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
28.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Poruba
|
L 1:3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0 |
23.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Vsetin
|
L 2:3 1:2, 1:1, 0:0 |
18.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Kolin
|
W 3:1 1:1, 0:0, 2:0 |
11.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
07.10.23 |
Slavia Prague
Znojmo
|
L 1:4 1:0, 0:2, 0:2 |
30.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Zlin
|
L 2:3 0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1 OT |
25.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Sokolov
|
L 1:4 0:1, 0:3, 1:0 |
20.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Prerov
|
L 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
13.09.23 |
Slavia Prague
Litomerice
|
L 3:5 3:2, 0:1, 0:2 |
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
07.03.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
06.03.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 7:2 1:0, 5:1, 1:1 |
01.03.24 |
Kolin
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:5 1:1, 0:3, 1:1 |
24.02.24 |
Frydek-Mistek
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 |
17.02.24 |
Znojmo
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 0:0, 0:1, 2:2 |
12.02.24 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
31.01.24 |
Sokolov
Slavia Prague
|
W 3:4 2:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
24.01.24 |
Prerov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
20.01.24 |
Litomerice
Slavia Prague
|
W 1:5 0:3, 0:1, 1:1 |
13.01.24 |
Trebic
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1 |
08.01.24 |
Prostejov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
03.01.24 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 5:3 0:2, 1:0, 4:1 |
27.12.23 |
Pardubice B
Slavia Prague
|
W 4:6 1:1, 1:2, 2:3 |
18.12.23 |
Poruba
Slavia Prague
|
L 5:4 4:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
06.12.23 |
Vsetin
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
29.11.23 |
Kolin
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1 |
25.11.23 |
Frydek-Mistek
Slavia Prague
|
W 2:3 1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
18.11.23 |
Znojmo
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
13.11.23 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:2, 2:0 |
01.11.23 |
Sokolov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
25.10.23 |
Prerov
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
21.10.23 |
Litomerice
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
14.10.23 |
Trebic
Slavia Prague
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
09.10.23 |
Prostejov
Slavia Prague
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
04.10.23 |
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
|
L 3:1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
27.09.23 |
Pardubice B
Slavia Prague
|
W 0:2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
23.09.23 |
Poruba
Slavia Prague
|
L 4:3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1 |
16.09.23 |
Vsetin
Slavia Prague
|
L 7:4 5:2, 1:1, 1:1 |
No matches for the chosen season