- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
04.05.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
L 2:4 0:1, 2:2, 0:1 |
02.05.24 |
Saginaw
London
|
W 3:7 1:2, 2:2, 0:3 |
30.04.24 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 6:2 1:2, 3:0, 2:0 |
28.04.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 3:1 2:0, 0:1, 1:0 |
27.04.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 3:1 0:1, 0:0, 3:0 |
19.04.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:3, 1:0 |
17.04.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 4:6 0:2, 3:2, 1:2 |
13.04.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 5:1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
12.04.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 5:3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1 |
05.04.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2 |
03.04.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 3:4 1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
31.03.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 6:4 2:3, 2:0, 2:1 |
30.03.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
24.03.24 |
London
Guelph
|
W 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
23.03.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 4:3 0:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
17.03.24 |
Windsor
London
|
W 4:7 2:5, 1:1, 1:1 |
16.03.24 |
London
Soo Greyhounds
|
W 6:3 2:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
14.03.24 |
Erie
London
|
W 1:5 0:2, 0:0, 1:3 |
10.03.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 4:1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1 |
09.03.24 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 6:1 2:0, 1:0, 3:1 |
07.03.24 |
Guelph
London
|
L 5:4 3:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
03.03.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 3:4 0:1, 2:3, 1:0 |
02.03.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
29.02.24 |
London
Oshawa
|
L 4:6 0:2, 1:1, 3:3 |
24.02.24 |
Ottawa 67s
London
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0 pen |
24.02.24 |
Kingston
London
|
W 0:5 0:2, 0:0, 0:3 |
19.02.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 7:2 3:2, 3:0, 1:0 |
18.02.24 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 2:5 1:3, 0:0, 1:2 |
17.02.24 |
London
Soo Greyhounds
|
L 2:8 1:1, 1:3, 0:4 |
11.02.24 |
Oshawa
London
|
W 3:4 1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1 OT |
10.02.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 5:1 2:1, 1:0, 2:0 |
08.02.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 2:9 0:1, 1:5, 1:3 |
05.02.24 |
Guelph
London
|
W 3:4 2:3, 0:1, 1:0 |
04.02.24 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 3:4 1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
03.02.24 |
London
Erie
|
W 5:3 3:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
31.01.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 0:4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
28.01.24 |
Erie
London
|
L 5:4 3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
27.01.24 |
London
Peterborough
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
21.01.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 10:3 2:0, 4:2, 4:1 |
20.01.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 2:4 0:0, 2:2, 0:2 |
14.01.24 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 10:0 5:0, 2:0, 3:0 |
13.01.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 6:1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
11.01.24 |
Sarnia
London
|
W 2:9 0:5, 1:1, 1:3 |
07.01.24 |
Mississauga
London
|
W 3:5 1:1, 2:3, 0:1 |
06.01.24 |
London
Barrie
|
W 6:2 0:0, 3:0, 3:2 |
04.01.24 |
London
Erie
|
W 5:1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
01.01.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 5:3 1:2, 3:1, 1:0 |
30.12.23 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 5:1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1 |
29.12.23 |
Sarnia
London
|
W 2:6 1:2, 1:3, 0:1 |
17.12.23 |
London
Sudbury
|
W 4:3 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0 OT |
16.12.23 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 8:2 0:1, 5:1, 3:0 |
15.12.23 |
Windsor
London
|
W 2:6 2:3, 0:2, 0:1 |
10.12.23 |
Soo Greyhounds
London
|
L 5:4 3:2, 1:1, 1:1 |
09.12.23 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 7:3 5:2, 1:1, 1:0 |
06.12.23 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 4:1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
03.12.23 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 7:5 0:2, 3:2, 4:1 |
02.12.23 |
London
Mississauga
|
L 1:5 0:0, 1:2, 0:3 |
26.11.23 |
Barrie
London
|
W 3:9 1:1, 1:7, 1:1 |
25.11.23 |
Sudbury
London
|
L 9:2 3:1, 3:0, 3:1 |
24.11.23 |
North Bay
London
|
W 3:6 1:3, 2:1, 0:2 |
19.11.23 |
Erie
London
|
L 4:2 2:0, 1:2, 1:0 |
18.11.23 |
London
Flint
|
L 4:7 0:2, 1:3, 3:2 |
16.11.23 |
Guelph
London
|
W 2:5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2 |
12.11.23 |
London
Guelph
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
11.11.23 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 5:4 1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0 OT |
10.11.23 |
Windsor
London
|
W 7:10 3:2, 3:5, 1:3 |
06.11.23 |
London
Kitchener
|
L 2:4 1:2, 1:2, 0:0 |
05.11.23 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:0, 0:2 |
04.11.23 |
London
Brantford
|
W 3:2 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
28.10.23 |
London
Ottawa 67s
|
W 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
23.10.23 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 6:4 0:0, 2:2, 4:2 |
21.10.23 |
London
Erie
|
L 3:5 1:0, 1:2, 1:3 |
19.10.23 |
Brantford
London
|
W 1:5 0:2, 1:3, 0:0 |
15.10.23 |
Sarnia
London
|
L 5:3 0:0, 3:1, 2:2 |
14.10.23 |
London
Kingston
|
W 8:1 3:0, 3:0, 2:1 |
13.10.23 |
Peterborough
London
|
W 2:3 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
08.10.23 |
London
Guelph
|
W 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
07.10.23 |
London
North Bay
|
L 1:4 1:3, 0:0, 0:1 |
05.10.23 |
Soo Greyhounds
London
|
L 3:2 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
01.10.23 |
Niagara
London
|
W 2:5 0:1, 2:1, 0:3 |
30.09.23 |
London
Niagara
|
W 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
04.05.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
L 2:4 0:1, 2:2, 0:1 |
28.04.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 3:1 2:0, 0:1, 1:0 |
27.04.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 3:1 0:1, 0:0, 3:0 |
13.04.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 5:1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
12.04.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 5:3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1 |
31.03.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 6:4 2:3, 2:0, 2:1 |
30.03.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
24.03.24 |
London
Guelph
|
W 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
23.03.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 4:3 0:1, 3:1, 1:1 |
16.03.24 |
London
Soo Greyhounds
|
W 6:3 2:1, 2:1, 2:1 |
10.03.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 4:1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1 |
09.03.24 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 6:1 2:0, 1:0, 3:1 |
29.02.24 |
London
Oshawa
|
L 4:6 0:2, 1:1, 3:3 |
19.02.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 7:2 3:2, 3:0, 1:0 |
17.02.24 |
London
Soo Greyhounds
|
L 2:8 1:1, 1:3, 0:4 |
10.02.24 |
London
Windsor
|
W 5:1 2:1, 1:0, 2:0 |
03.02.24 |
London
Erie
|
W 5:3 3:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
27.01.24 |
London
Peterborough
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
21.01.24 |
London
Kitchener
|
W 10:3 2:0, 4:2, 4:1 |
14.01.24 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 10:0 5:0, 2:0, 3:0 |
13.01.24 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 6:1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
06.01.24 |
London
Barrie
|
W 6:2 0:0, 3:0, 3:2 |
04.01.24 |
London
Erie
|
W 5:1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
01.01.24 |
London
Flint
|
W 5:3 1:2, 3:1, 1:0 |
30.12.23 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 5:1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1 |
17.12.23 |
London
Sudbury
|
W 4:3 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0 OT |
16.12.23 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 8:2 0:1, 5:1, 3:0 |
09.12.23 |
London
Saginaw
|
W 7:3 5:2, 1:1, 1:0 |
06.12.23 |
London
Sarnia
|
W 4:1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0 |
02.12.23 |
London
Mississauga
|
L 1:5 0:0, 1:2, 0:3 |
18.11.23 |
London
Flint
|
L 4:7 0:2, 1:3, 3:2 |
12.11.23 |
London
Guelph
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
11.11.23 |
London
Owen Sound
|
W 5:4 1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0 OT |
06.11.23 |
London
Kitchener
|
L 2:4 1:2, 1:2, 0:0 |
04.11.23 |
London
Brantford
|
W 3:2 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
28.10.23 |
London
Ottawa 67s
|
W 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
21.10.23 |
London
Erie
|
L 3:5 1:0, 1:2, 1:3 |
14.10.23 |
London
Kingston
|
W 8:1 3:0, 3:0, 2:1 |
08.10.23 |
London
Guelph
|
W 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
07.10.23 |
London
North Bay
|
L 1:4 1:3, 0:0, 0:1 |
30.09.23 |
London
Niagara
|
W 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
02.05.24 |
Saginaw
London
|
W 3:7 1:2, 2:2, 0:3 |
30.04.24 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 6:2 1:2, 3:0, 2:0 |
19.04.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 3:4 1:1, 1:3, 1:0 |
17.04.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 4:6 0:2, 3:2, 1:2 |
05.04.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2 |
03.04.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 3:4 1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
17.03.24 |
Windsor
London
|
W 4:7 2:5, 1:1, 1:1 |
14.03.24 |
Erie
London
|
W 1:5 0:2, 0:0, 1:3 |
07.03.24 |
Guelph
London
|
L 5:4 3:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
03.03.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 3:4 0:1, 2:3, 1:0 |
02.03.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
L 4:3 0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
24.02.24 |
Ottawa 67s
London
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0 pen |
24.02.24 |
Kingston
London
|
W 0:5 0:2, 0:0, 0:3 |
18.02.24 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 2:5 1:3, 0:0, 1:2 |
11.02.24 |
Oshawa
London
|
W 3:4 1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1 OT |
08.02.24 |
Flint
London
|
W 2:9 0:1, 1:5, 1:3 |
05.02.24 |
Guelph
London
|
W 3:4 2:3, 0:1, 1:0 |
04.02.24 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 3:4 1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
31.01.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 0:4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
28.01.24 |
Erie
London
|
L 5:4 3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
20.01.24 |
Kitchener
London
|
W 2:4 0:0, 2:2, 0:2 |
11.01.24 |
Sarnia
London
|
W 2:9 0:5, 1:1, 1:3 |
07.01.24 |
Mississauga
London
|
W 3:5 1:1, 2:3, 0:1 |
29.12.23 |
Sarnia
London
|
W 2:6 1:2, 1:3, 0:1 |
15.12.23 |
Windsor
London
|
W 2:6 2:3, 0:2, 0:1 |
10.12.23 |
Soo Greyhounds
London
|
L 5:4 3:2, 1:1, 1:1 |
03.12.23 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 7:5 0:2, 3:2, 4:1 |
26.11.23 |
Barrie
London
|
W 3:9 1:1, 1:7, 1:1 |
25.11.23 |
Sudbury
London
|
L 9:2 3:1, 3:0, 3:1 |
24.11.23 |
North Bay
London
|
W 3:6 1:3, 2:1, 0:2 |
19.11.23 |
Erie
London
|
L 4:2 2:0, 1:2, 1:0 |
16.11.23 |
Guelph
London
|
W 2:5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2 |
10.11.23 |
Windsor
London
|
W 7:10 3:2, 3:5, 1:3 |
05.11.23 |
Owen Sound
London
|
W 2:3 0:1, 2:0, 0:2 |
23.10.23 |
Saginaw
London
|
L 6:4 0:0, 2:2, 4:2 |
19.10.23 |
Brantford
London
|
W 1:5 0:2, 1:3, 0:0 |
15.10.23 |
Sarnia
London
|
L 5:3 0:0, 3:1, 2:2 |
13.10.23 |
Peterborough
London
|
W 2:3 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 OT |
05.10.23 |
Soo Greyhounds
London
|
L 3:2 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
01.10.23 |
Niagara
London
|
W 2:5 0:1, 2:1, 0:3 |
No matches for the chosen season