- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
23.08.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 6:1 1:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0 |
10.08.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
L 4:3 1:0, 1:0, 2:3 |
08.08.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
04.08.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 2:3 1:2, 0:0, 1:1 |
02.08.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:3 0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
16.04.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
L 0:4 0:0, 0:1, 0:3 |
14.04.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
12.04.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
10.04.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 6:1 1:1, 3:0, 2:0 |
04.04.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 4:2 0:1, 2:0, 2:1 |
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 |
31.03.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 2:5 0:0, 0:1, 2:4 |
29.03.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 3:1 0:1, 0:0, 3:0 |
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 5:4 1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
22.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
20.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 2:0 2:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
18.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:3 0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
16.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 2:3 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
14.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
12.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
W 4:5 3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
10.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 0:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
03.03.24 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
01.03.24 |
Brest
Lida
|
W 4:2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1 |
27.02.24 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 4:3 1:0, 3:0, 0:3 |
22.02.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
20.02.24 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 5:1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
16.02.24 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
14.02.24 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
W 3:1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
12.02.24 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 |
04.02.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 3:2 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
02.02.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 3:1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
31.01.24 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 5:3 1:1, 2:0, 2:2 |
28.01.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 4:3 1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
26.01.24 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
24.01.24 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 4:0 0:0, 3:0, 1:0 |
19.01.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
W 2:0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
17.01.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
W 3:1 1:1, 2:0, 0:0 |
14.01.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 2:1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0 |
12.01.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 3:1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0 |
08.01.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0 |
06.01.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 5:1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
29.12.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
L 1:3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
27.12.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
L 1:2 0:2, 0:0, 1:0 |
21.12.23 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 2:1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 |
19.12.23 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 1:0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
09.12.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
L 1:2 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
07.12.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
03.12.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:3 0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
01.12.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 5:3 1:1, 0:2, 4:0 |
28.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
26.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
21.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
19.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
16.11.23 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
W 2:1 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
14.11.23 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
L 1:4 0:1, 0:2, 1:1 |
04.11.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1 |
02.11.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
29.10.23 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 5:1 1:0, 1:0, 3:1 |
27.10.23 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
W 0:1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 |
24.10.23 |
Novopolotsk
Brest
|
L 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
22.10.23 |
Novopolotsk
Brest
|
L 2:1 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
17.10.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 1:2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0 |
15.10.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 3:2 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 |
11.10.23 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 0:1, 1:1 |
09.10.23 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 2:3 0:2, 2:0, 0:1 |
05.10.23 |
Brest
Gomel
|
W 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
03.10.23 |
Brest
Gomel
|
L 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
30.09.23 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 4:3 2:0, 0:1, 2:2 |
28.09.23 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
24.09.23 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 1:3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
22.09.23 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 1:6 0:1, 1:2, 0:3 |
17.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 1:4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
12.09.23 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
10.09.23 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 3:5 2:1, 1:0, 0:4 |
05.09.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
03.09.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
L 5:2 3:2, 0:0, 2:0 |
31.08.23 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
23.08.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 6:1 1:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
08.08.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
04.08.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 2:3 1:2, 0:0, 1:1 |
02.08.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:3 0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0 pen |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
16.04.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
L 0:4 0:0, 0:1, 0:3 |
14.04.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
04.04.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 4:2 0:1, 2:0, 2:1 |
31.03.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 2:5 0:0, 0:1, 2:4 |
29.03.24 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 3:1 0:1, 0:0, 3:0 |
20.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 2:0 2:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
16.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 2:3 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
14.03.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 4:0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
01.03.24 |
Brest
Lida
|
W 4:2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1 |
27.02.24 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 4:3 1:0, 3:0, 0:3 |
16.02.24 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
14.02.24 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
W 3:1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
04.02.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 3:2 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
02.02.24 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
W 3:1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
31.01.24 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 5:3 1:1, 2:0, 2:2 |
19.01.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
W 2:0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
17.01.24 |
Brest
Zhlobin
|
W 3:1 1:1, 2:0, 0:0 |
14.01.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 2:1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0 |
12.01.24 |
Brest
Novopolotsk
|
W 3:1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0 |
29.12.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
L 1:3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
27.12.23 |
Brest
Lida
|
L 1:2 0:2, 0:0, 1:0 |
09.12.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
L 1:2 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
07.12.23 |
Brest
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
28.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
26.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
16.11.23 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
W 2:1 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 OT |
14.11.23 |
Brest
Molodechno
|
L 1:4 0:1, 0:2, 1:1 |
17.10.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
L 1:2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0 |
15.10.23 |
Brest
Soligorsk
|
W 3:2 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 |
05.10.23 |
Brest
Gomel
|
W 4:2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1 |
03.10.23 |
Brest
Gomel
|
L 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
24.09.23 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 1:3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
22.09.23 |
Brest
Vitebsk
|
L 1:6 0:1, 1:2, 0:3 |
12.09.23 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
10.09.23 |
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
L 3:5 2:1, 1:0, 0:4 |
31.08.23 |
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
L 2:3 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0 |
10.08.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
L 4:3 1:0, 1:0, 2:3 |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
12.04.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
10.04.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 6:1 1:1, 3:0, 2:0 |
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 |
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 5:4 1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
22.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
18.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:3 0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
12.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
W 4:5 3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
10.03.24 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 0:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
03.03.24 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
22.02.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
20.02.24 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 5:1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
12.02.24 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 |
28.01.24 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 4:3 1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
26.01.24 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
24.01.24 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 4:0 0:0, 3:0, 1:0 |
08.01.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 4:1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0 |
06.01.24 |
Soligorsk
Brest
|
L 5:1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
21.12.23 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 2:1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 |
19.12.23 |
Gomel
Brest
|
L 1:0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 |
03.12.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 4:3 0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
01.12.23 |
Vitebsk
Brest
|
L 5:3 1:1, 0:2, 4:0 |
21.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
19.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
04.11.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest
|
W 2:5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1 |
02.11.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
29.10.23 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
L 5:1 1:0, 1:0, 3:1 |
27.10.23 |
Zhlobin
Brest
|
W 0:1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 |
24.10.23 |
Novopolotsk
Brest
|
L 2:1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 |
22.10.23 |
Novopolotsk
Brest
|
L 2:1 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 pen |
11.10.23 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 0:1, 1:1 |
09.10.23 |
Lida
Brest
|
W 2:3 0:2, 2:0, 0:1 |
30.09.23 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 4:3 2:0, 0:1, 2:2 |
28.09.23 |
Neman Grodno
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
17.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 1:4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
05.09.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
03.09.23 |
Molodechno
Brest
|
L 5:2 3:2, 0:0, 2:0 |
No matches for the chosen season