Champions Hockey League
11 Nov 2026 19:30. 1/8 finals
Match #1. Series tied 0:0
Match #1. Series tied 0:0
SaiPa
Pardubice :
Expected
- Odds
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
Head to heads
| 10.09.26 | SaiPa | 3:2 | Pardubice |
Last matches
- SaiPa
- Pardubice
| 14.10.26 | SaiPa | Plzen | L 3:6 |
| 06.10.26 | Graz | SaiPa | W 1:3 |
| 12.09.26 | SaiPa | Nitra | L 2:3 OT |
| 10.09.26 | SaiPa | Pardubice | W 3:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Herning Blue Fox | SaiPa | W 2:7 |
| 13.10.26 | Pardubice | Vaxjo | W 2:1 OT |
| 07.10.26 | Bordeaux | Pardubice | W 2:5 |
| 12.09.26 | KooKoo | Pardubice | W 3:6 |
| 10.09.26 | SaiPa | Pardubice | L 3:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Pardubice | Rogle | W 1:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
6 0 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
6.33 | 3.17 |
| Pardubice |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
5 | 3.5 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6 | 2.67 |
| Pardubice |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 2.67 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
6.67 | 3.67 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
7 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
19 1 14 6 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
5.9 | 3.6 |
| Pardubice |
18 2 13 7 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
5.3 | 3.4 |
| SaiPa |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
5.9 | 3.6 |
| Pardubice |
8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
5.4 | 3.9 |
| SaiPa |
9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
5.9 | 3.6 |
| Pardubice |
10 0 6 4 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
5.2 | 2.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
10 0 8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
6.7 | 3.9 |
| Pardubice |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
4.8 | 2.9 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
6.2 | 3.6 |
| Pardubice |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
7.2 | 4.2 |
| Pardubice |
6 0 4 2 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
5.67 | 3.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
6.2 | 3.6 |
| Pardubice |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
4.8 | 3 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6 | 2.67 |
| Pardubice |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| SaiPa |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
6.5 | 5 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
7 | 4.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
6 0 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
1.67 | 0.83 |
| Pardubice |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.33 | 0.5 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Pardubice |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
17 3 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
1.5 | 0.95 |
| Pardubice |
16 4 11 9 5 15 3 17 |
1.85 | 1.05 |
| SaiPa |
10 0 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.8 |
| Pardubice |
9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| SaiPa |
7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
1.5 | 1.1 |
| Pardubice |
7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
1.3 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
9 1 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
1.8 | 1.1 |
| Pardubice |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
1.6 | 0.7 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Pardubice |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
2 | 1.25 |
| SaiPa |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Pardubice |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.8 |
| Pardubice |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Pardubice |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| SaiPa |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1.5 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
6 0 6 0 3 3 2 4 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Pardubice |
5 1 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
1.67 | 1.17 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Pardubice |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0.67 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
18 2 14 6 7 13 3 17 |
2.2 | 1.3 |
| Pardubice |
17 3 10 10 6 14 1 19 |
1.7 | 1.1 |
| SaiPa |
9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
2.1 | 1.5 |
| Pardubice |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
1.5 | 1.2 |
| SaiPa |
9 1 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
2.3 | 1.1 |
| Pardubice |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
1.9 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
10 0 10 0 4 6 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Pardubice |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.9 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Pardubice |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Pardubice |
6 0 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
2.17 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Pardubice |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Pardubice |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| SaiPa |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
6 0 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
2 | 1.83 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 1 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
3 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
19 1 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
2.2 | 1.35 |
| Pardubice |
18 2 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
1.75 | 1.25 |
| SaiPa |
10 0 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Pardubice |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
1.5 | 1.1 |
| SaiPa |
9 1 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.1 | 1.4 |
| Pardubice |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
9 1 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Pardubice |
9 1 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
1.7 | 1.3 |
| SaiPa |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Pardubice |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.75 |
| SaiPa |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Pardubice |
6 0 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
2.17 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Pardubice |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2 | 1.8 |
| SaiPa |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| SaiPa |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Pardubice |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
3 | 2.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
6 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
6 0 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
20 0 19 1 15 5 9 11 5 15 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
20 0 18 2 10 10 8 12 7 13 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
10 0 10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
10 0 8 2 6 4 6 4 5 5 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
10 0 10 0 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 4 6 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
10 0 8 2 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
6 0 6 0 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SaiPa |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SaiPa |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Pardubice |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.83 | 4.1 | 2.13 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.193 | 3.74 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53 | 2.28 |
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.1 | 1.69 |
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05 | 1.31 |
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.65 | 1.124 |
Home
Русский