Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga
7 Feb 2027 18:30
Villach
Val Pusteria
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BW Linz | 11 | 43-28 | 24 |
| 2 | Bolzano (Italy) | 10 | 39-28 | 21 |
| 3 | HK Olimpija (Slovenia) | 10 | 47-30 | 20 |
| 4 | Klagenfurt | 11 | 43-32 | 20 |
| 5 | Vienna Capitals | 10 | 29-27 | 17 |
| 6 | Milano (Italy) | 10 | 30-32 | 16 |
| 7 | Villach | 10 | 27-29 | 16 |
| 8 | Val Pusteria (Italy) | 9 | 28-24 | 15 |
| 9 | TWK Innsbruck | 11 | 27-30 | 14 |
| 10 | Graz | 11 | 27-31 | 14 |
| 11 | Ferencvaros (Hungary) | 9 | 28-32 | 13 |
| 12 | Salzburg | 11 | 33-40 | 13 |
| 13 | Fehervar (Hungary) | 10 | 19-33 | 11 |
| 14 | Vorarlberg | 11 | 24-48 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BW Linz | 6 | 23-15 | 14 |
| 2 | HK Olimpija (Slovenia) | 5 | 27-14 | 12 |
| 3 | Klagenfurt | 6 | 23-14 | 12 |
| 4 | Val Pusteria (Italy) | 5 | 18-12 | 12 |
| 5 | Bolzano (Italy) | 4 | 17-8 | 11 |
| 6 | Villach | 4 | 16-10 | 9 |
| 7 | Ferencvaros (Hungary) | 6 | 19-21 | 9 |
| 8 | Vienna Capitals | 4 | 12-10 | 8 |
| 9 | Graz | 5 | 14-13 | 8 |
| 10 | TWK Innsbruck | 6 | 18-18 | 8 |
| 11 | Fehervar (Hungary) | 6 | 12-23 | 6 |
| 12 | Salzburg | 6 | 11-24 | 4 |
| 13 | Milano (Italy) | 2 | 4-8 | 1 |
| 14 | Vorarlberg | 7 | 14-26 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milano (Italy) | 8 | 26-24 | 15 |
| 2 | BW Linz | 5 | 20-13 | 10 |
| 3 | Bolzano (Italy) | 6 | 22-20 | 10 |
| 4 | Salzburg | 5 | 22-16 | 9 |
| 5 | Vienna Capitals | 6 | 17-17 | 9 |
| 6 | HK Olimpija (Slovenia) | 5 | 20-16 | 8 |
| 7 | Klagenfurt | 5 | 20-18 | 8 |
| 8 | Villach | 6 | 11-19 | 7 |
| 9 | TWK Innsbruck | 5 | 9-12 | 6 |
| 10 | Graz | 6 | 13-18 | 6 |
| 11 | Fehervar (Hungary) | 4 | 7-10 | 5 |
| 12 | Ferencvaros (Hungary) | 3 | 9-11 | 4 |
| 13 | Val Pusteria (Italy) | 4 | 10-12 | 3 |
| 14 | Vorarlberg | 4 | 10-22 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 01.03.26 | Villach | 0:1 | Val Pusteria |
| 30.01.26 | Val Pusteria | 3:1 | Villach |
| 24.10.25 | Val Pusteria | 4:3 OT | Villach |
| 21.09.25 | Villach | 0:3 | Val Pusteria |
| 19.01.25 | Val Pusteria | 2:1 OT | Villach |
Last matches
- Villach
- Val Pusteria
| 16.10.26 | Villach | Graz | W 2:1 |
| 11.10.26 | TWK Innsbruck | Villach | L 3:2 OT |
| 09.10.26 | Villach | Bolzano | W 4:3 OT |
| 04.10.26 | Villach | Vienna Capitals | L 3:4 OT |
| 02.10.26 | Villach | Milano | W 7:2 |
| 16.10.26 | Val Pusteria | TWK Innsbruck | D 2:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Vienna Capitals | Val Pusteria | L 3:2 |
| 09.10.26 | BW Linz | Val Pusteria | L 5:2 |
| 04.10.26 | Val Pusteria | Fehervar | W 3:2 OT |
| 02.10.26 | Val Pusteria | HK Olimpija | W 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
7 3 6 4 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Val Pusteria |
9 0 7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
5.67 | 3 |
| Villach |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
5.8 | 3.4 |
| Villach |
4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
4.83 | 1.83 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
13 7 10 10 10 10 4 16 3 17 |
4.7 | 2.15 |
| Val Pusteria |
15 5 13 7 10 10 6 14 3 17 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Villach |
6 3 5 4 5 4 2 7 2 7 |
5 | 2.44 |
| Val Pusteria |
7 4 5 6 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
4.82 | 2.55 |
| Villach |
7 4 5 6 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
4.45 | 1.91 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 1 8 1 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
5.89 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
7 3 6 4 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Val Pusteria |
10 0 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
5.9 | 2.9 |
| Villach |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
6 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
6.17 | 3.17 |
| Villach |
4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
4.83 | 1.83 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
5.6 | 3.4 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
5.2 | 2.4 |
| Villach |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 2.67 |
| Villach |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
6 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 4 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
1.11 | 0.56 |
| Villach |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Villach |
5 1 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.17 |
| Val Pusteria |
1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
0.75 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
14 6 6 14 4 16 1 19 |
1.35 | 0.35 |
| Val Pusteria |
14 6 9 11 3 17 0 20 |
1.3 | 0.65 |
| Villach |
6 3 2 7 2 7 1 8 |
1.44 | 0.44 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
1.27 | 0.73 |
| Villach |
8 3 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
1.27 | 0.27 |
| Val Pusteria |
6 3 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
1.33 | 0.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Val Pusteria |
6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
1.3 | 0.7 |
| Villach |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Villach |
5 1 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.17 |
| Val Pusteria |
1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
0.75 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| Val Pusteria |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Villach |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Villach |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Val Pusteria |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 1 5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
1.67 | 0.78 |
| Villach |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Villach |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
18 2 12 8 5 15 3 17 1 19 |
1.95 | 1 |
| Val Pusteria |
17 3 10 10 5 15 1 19 1 19 |
1.7 | 0.7 |
| Villach |
7 2 5 4 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
1.67 | 0.89 |
| Val Pusteria |
9 2 4 7 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
1.36 | 0.55 |
| Villach |
11 0 7 4 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
2.18 | 1.09 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 1 6 3 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
2.11 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Val Pusteria |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.7 |
| Villach |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.67 |
| Villach |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Villach |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Villach |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.9 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 1 6 3 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
2.89 | 1.67 |
| Villach |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Villach |
3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
13 7 7 13 3 17 2 18 2 18 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Val Pusteria |
17 3 13 7 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
2.3 | 1.25 |
| Villach |
7 2 3 6 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
1.89 | 1.11 |
| Val Pusteria |
9 2 6 5 4 7 3 8 1 10 |
2.18 | 1.27 |
| Villach |
6 5 4 7 1 10 0 11 0 11 |
1 | 0.55 |
| Val Pusteria |
8 1 7 2 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.9 |
| Val Pusteria |
9 1 7 3 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Villach |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
5 1 4 2 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Villach |
3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Val Pusteria |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Villach |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.75 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Villach |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Val Pusteria |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
9 0 9 0 4 5 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Villach |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Villach |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
17 3 12 8 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
20 0 16 4 9 11 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Villach |
8 1 6 3 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
11 0 8 3 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Villach |
9 2 6 5 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
9 0 8 1 4 5 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
10 0 10 0 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Villach |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
6 0 6 0 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Villach |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villach |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Villach |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Villach |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Val Pusteria |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский