Russia MHL
7 Mar 2027 18:00
SKA-1946
Red Mashine Yuniors
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| West - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Loko | 10 | 33-15 | 16 |
| 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 11 | 35-25 | 16 |
| 3 | Krasnaya Armiya | 11 | 33-27 | 16 |
| 4 | MHC Spartak | 11 | 27-19 | 14 |
| 5 | MHK Dinamo SPb | 10 | 26-21 | 13 |
| 6 | SKA-1946 | 11 | 26-26 | 12 |
| 7 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 12 | 28-39 | 8 |
| 8 | Mikh. Academy U20 | 10 | 32-37 | 7 |
| 9 | Tayfun | 13 | 21-41 | 7 |
| West - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Almaz | 11 | 37-23 | 16 |
| 2 | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 27-25 | 14 |
| 3 | SKA-Akademiya | 10 | 22-22 | 12 |
| 4 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 28-37 | 11 |
| 5 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 9 | 17-20 | 10 |
| 6 | Red Mashine Yuniors | 8 | 17-22 | 9 |
| 7 | MHC Spartak MAH | 11 | 24-32 | 8 |
| 8 | Red Mashine Atlant | 9 | 20-26 | 6 |
| East - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Mamonty Yugry | 12 | 31-26 | 15 |
| 2 | AKM-Junior | 9 | 33-19 | 13 |
| 3 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 10 | 25-29 | 13 |
| 4 | Reaktor | 10 | 23-28 | 11 |
| 5 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 9 | 21-23 | 10 |
| 6 | Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 15 | 36-54 | 10 |
| 7 | MHC Molot | 10 | 34-42 | 8 |
| 8 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 11 | 26-43 | 8 |
| East - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 11 | 35-29 | 15 |
| 2 | Irbis | 10 | 37-22 | 14 |
| 3 | Chaika | 10 | 27-15 | 14 |
| 4 | Stalnye Lisy | 12 | 30-34 | 14 |
| 5 | Belye Medvedi | 11 | 37-29 | 13 |
| 6 | Loko-76 | 8 | 26-21 | 12 |
| 7 | Tolpar | 13 | 44-52 | 12 |
| 8 | Avto | 10 | 31-24 | 11 |
| 9 | Omskie Yastreby | 12 | 36-38 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| West - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Loko | 6 | 20-8 | 10 |
| 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 7 | 24-16 | 10 |
| 3 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 8 | 23-25 | 8 |
| 4 | MHK Dinamo SPb | 6 | 14-13 | 7 |
| 5 | Krasnaya Armiya | 6 | 17-18 | 7 |
| 6 | SKA-1946 | 5 | 11-8 | 6 |
| 7 | MHC Spartak | 5 | 12-11 | 6 |
| 8 | Tayfun | 5 | 7-14 | 3 |
| 9 | Mikh. Academy U20 | 4 | 10-10 | 2 |
| West - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Amurskie Tigry | 7 | 19-15 | 12 |
| 2 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 6 | 13-16 | 7 |
| 3 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 13-16 | 5 |
| 4 | Red Mashine Yuniors | 5 | 12-17 | 5 |
| 5 | MHC Spartak MAH | 8 | 17-23 | 5 |
| 6 | Almaz | 3 | 9-7 | 4 |
| 7 | Red Mashine Atlant | 5 | 11-14 | 2 |
| 8 | SKA-Akademiya | 3 | 4-7 | 2 |
| East - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 6 | 16-15 | 8 |
| 2 | AKM-Junior | 6 | 24-15 | 7 |
| 3 | Mamonty Yugry | 4 | 12-8 | 6 |
| 4 | Reaktor | 7 | 16-22 | 6 |
| 5 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 6 | 14-22 | 6 |
| 6 | Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 9 | 21-35 | 6 |
| 7 | MHC Molot | 4 | 8-13 | 2 |
| 8 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| East - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Stalnye Lisy | 4 | 16-9 | 8 |
| 2 | Belye Medvedi | 6 | 20-14 | 8 |
| 3 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 19-13 | 8 |
| 4 | Avto | 6 | 21-15 | 6 |
| 5 | Chaika | 6 | 17-12 | 6 |
| 6 | Irbis | 5 | 15-13 | 6 |
| 7 | Tolpar | 4 | 18-16 | 4 |
| 8 | Loko-76 | 3 | 7-13 | 3 |
| 9 | Omskie Yastreby | 6 | 11-21 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| West - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 16-9 | 9 |
| 2 | MHC Spartak | 6 | 15-8 | 8 |
| 3 | Loko | 4 | 13-7 | 6 |
| 4 | MHK Dinamo SPb | 4 | 12-8 | 6 |
| 5 | Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 4 | 11-9 | 6 |
| 6 | SKA-1946 | 6 | 15-18 | 6 |
| 7 | Mikh. Academy U20 | 6 | 22-27 | 5 |
| 8 | Tayfun | 8 | 14-27 | 4 |
| 9 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 4 | 5-14 | 0 |
| West - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Almaz | 8 | 28-16 | 12 |
| 2 | SKA-Akademiya | 7 | 18-15 | 10 |
| 3 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 15-21 | 6 |
| 4 | Red Mashine Yuniors | 3 | 5-5 | 4 |
| 5 | Red Mashine Atlant | 4 | 9-12 | 4 |
| 6 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 3 | 4-4 | 3 |
| 7 | MHC Spartak MAH | 3 | 7-9 | 3 |
| 8 | Amurskie Tigry | 3 | 8-10 | 2 |
| East - Silver | ||||
| 1 | Mamonty Yugry | 8 | 19-18 | 9 |
| 2 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 11 | 26-43 | 8 |
| 3 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 4 | 11-7 | 7 |
| 4 | AKM-Junior | 3 | 9-4 | 6 |
| 5 | MHC Molot | 6 | 26-29 | 6 |
| 6 | Reaktor | 3 | 7-6 | 5 |
| 7 | Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 6 | 15-19 | 4 |
| 8 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 3 | 5-8 | 2 |
| East - Gold | ||||
| 1 | Loko-76 | 5 | 19-8 | 9 |
| 2 | Irbis | 5 | 22-9 | 8 |
| 3 | Omskie Yastreby | 6 | 25-17 | 8 |
| 4 | Chaika | 4 | 10-3 | 8 |
| 5 | Tolpar | 9 | 26-36 | 8 |
| 6 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 6 | 16-16 | 7 |
| 7 | Stalnye Lisy | 8 | 14-25 | 6 |
| 8 | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 17-15 | 5 |
| 9 | Avto | 4 | 10-9 | 5 |
Head to heads
| 24.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | 2:0 | SKA-1946 |
| 24.11.25 | Red Mashine Yuniors | 0:12 | SKA-1946 |
| 20.09.25 | SKA-1946 | 4:2 | Red Mashine Yuniors |
Last matches
- SKA-1946
- Red Mashine Yuniors
| 11.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | SKA-1946 | W 1:4 |
| 09.10.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | SKA-1946 | L 7:2 |
| 06.10.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | SKA-1946 | L 5:2 |
| 05.10.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | SKA-1946 | W 1:3 |
| 01.10.26 | SKA-1946 | SKA-Akademiya | L 1:2 |
| 06.10.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-Akademiya | L 1:4 |
| 30.09.26 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Red Mashine Yuniors | W 0:2 |
| 28.09.26 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Red Mashine Yuniors | W 1:2 |
| 24.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | SKA-1946 | W 2:0 |
| 21.09.26 | Red Mashine Yuniors | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 2:3 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
8 3 4 7 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
4.64 | 2.27 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 3 4 4 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
4.75 | 2.12 |
| SKA-1946 |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
5.6 | 2.4 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
16 4 11 9 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
5.05 | 2.45 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
16 4 13 7 8 12 7 13 4 16 |
5.45 | 1.9 |
| SKA-1946 |
6 2 3 5 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
4.62 | 2.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 1 5 2 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
5.57 | 2 |
| SKA-1946 |
10 2 8 4 7 5 3 9 1 11 |
5.33 | 2.42 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
10 3 8 5 5 8 5 8 3 10 |
5.38 | 1.85 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
4.7 | 2.4 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
7 3 6 4 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
5 | 2 |
| SKA-1946 |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
3.5 | 2.25 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
5.5 | 2.17 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
4.25 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
5.6 | 2.4 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| SKA-1946 |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
6.25 | 2.75 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
8 3 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
1.55 | 0.73 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 2 5 3 0 8 0 8 |
1.38 | 0.75 |
| SKA-1946 |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
13 7 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
1.5 | 0.7 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
15 5 11 9 4 16 0 20 |
1.5 | 0.55 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 3 2 6 2 6 0 8 |
1.12 | 0.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 2 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
1.43 | 0.43 |
| SKA-1946 |
8 4 7 5 4 8 2 10 |
1.75 | 0.83 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
10 3 7 6 3 10 0 13 |
1.54 | 0.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
1.7 | 0.8 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
8 2 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| SKA-1946 |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
1.67 | 0.5 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.8 |
| SKA-1946 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.67 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
11 0 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
1.64 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 2 5 3 2 6 1 7 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 1.2 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| SKA-1946 |
6 0 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
18 2 13 7 5 15 0 20 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
17 3 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
1.65 | 0.65 |
| SKA-1946 |
8 0 4 4 2 6 0 8 |
1.75 | 1.12 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 1 5 2 2 5 1 6 |
2 | 0.71 |
| SKA-1946 |
10 2 9 3 3 9 0 12 |
1.83 | 0.75 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
11 2 6 7 2 11 0 13 |
1.46 | 0.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
10 0 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
1.7 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 1.25 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 0.67 |
| SKA-1946 |
6 0 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
0.75 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| SKA-1946 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
10 1 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
1.45 | 0.55 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 2 3 5 2 6 1 7 |
1.62 | 0.88 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.4 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1 |
| SKA-1946 |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.67 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
19 1 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
1.75 | 0.85 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
18 2 13 7 8 12 5 15 |
2.3 | 0.7 |
| SKA-1946 |
7 1 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
1.75 | 0.88 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 1 4 3 2 5 2 5 |
2.14 | 0.86 |
| SKA-1946 |
12 0 6 6 3 9 0 12 |
1.75 | 0.83 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
12 1 9 4 6 7 3 10 |
2.38 | 0.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.3 | 0.6 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| SKA-1946 |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
1.83 | 1 |
| SKA-1946 |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.67 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| SKA-1946 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
10 1 8 3 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
8 0 5 3 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
19 1 15 5 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
20 0 10 10 4 16 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
8 0 6 2 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
7 0 3 4 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
11 1 9 3 6 6 3 9 0 12 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
13 0 7 6 3 10 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
10 0 6 4 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKA-1946 |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SKA-1946 |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Red Mashine Yuniors |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский