Canada OHL
7 Mar 2027 23:00
Erie Otters
Sudbury Wolves
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Sudbury Wolves | 8 | 40-15 | 15 |
| 2 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 45-28 | 14 |
| 3 | Ottawa | 8 | 29-23 | 12 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 9 | 26-27 | 11 |
| 5 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 41-43 | 10 |
| 6 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 23-29 | 8 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 11 | 33-41 | 8 |
| 8 | North Bay Battalion | 10 | 28-36 | 8 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 19-36 | 3 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 7 | 16-30 | 2 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 9 | 35-28 | 15 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 9 | 40-23 | 14 |
| 3 | Sarnia Sting | 10 | 42-36 | 11 |
| 4 | London Knights | 7 | 29-23 | 11 |
| 5 | Erie Otters | 9 | 28-32 | 11 |
| 6 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 31-22 | 10 |
| 7 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 29-29 | 10 |
| 8 | Kitchener Rangers | 11 | 30-37 | 10 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 10 | 26-37 | 8 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 18-33 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 8 | 40-22 | 12 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 25-9 | 10 |
| 3 | North Bay Battalion | 4 | 14-7 | 8 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 4 | 14-9 | 7 |
| 5 | Peterborough Petes | 5 | 21-18 | 6 |
| 6 | Kingston Frontenacs | 4 | 17-18 | 4 |
| 7 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 12-22 | 3 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 2 | 9-11 | 2 |
| 9 | Oshawa Generals | 4 | 11-14 | 2 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 2 | 4-6 | 1 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 23-19 | 9 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 5 | 20-9 | 8 |
| 3 | London Knights | 5 | 19-18 | 7 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 5 | 16-15 | 5 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 4 | 15-14 | 4 |
| 6 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 16-16 | 4 |
| 7 | Sarnia Sting | 3 | 9-9 | 3 |
| 8 | Erie Otters | 3 | 6-9 | 3 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 12-26 | 3 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 5 | 11-23 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 6 | 20-12 | 10 |
| 2 | Kingston Frontenacs | 5 | 24-25 | 6 |
| 3 | Oshawa Generals | 5 | 12-15 | 6 |
| 4 | Sudbury Wolves | 3 | 15-6 | 5 |
| 5 | Niagara IceDogs | 5 | 12-18 | 4 |
| 6 | Brantford Bulldogs | 2 | 5-6 | 2 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 6 | 12-23 | 2 |
| 8 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 12-24 | 1 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 7-14 | 0 |
| 10 | North Bay Battalion | 6 | 14-29 | 0 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 33-27 | 8 |
| 2 | Erie Otters | 6 | 22-23 | 8 |
| 3 | Flint Firebirds | 3 | 16-8 | 6 |
| 4 | Guelph Storm | 4 | 20-14 | 6 |
| 5 | Soo Greyhounds | 3 | 12-9 | 6 |
| 6 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 13-13 | 6 |
| 7 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 14-11 | 5 |
| 8 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 14-22 | 5 |
| 9 | London Knights | 2 | 10-5 | 4 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 3 | 7-10 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 15.11.25 | Sudbury Wolves | 3:6 | Erie Otters |
| 12.10.25 | Erie Otters | 3:6 | Sudbury Wolves |
| 09.02.25 | Erie Otters | 7:4 | Sudbury Wolves |
| 07.12.24 | Sudbury Wolves | 5:2 | Erie Otters |
| 20.01.24 | Sudbury Wolves | 3:7 | Erie Otters |
Last matches
- Erie Otters
- Sudbury Wolves
| 11.10.26 | Erie Otters | Barrie Colts | W 3:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Erie Otters | Ottawa | L 0:3 |
| 10.10.26 | London Knights | Erie Otters | W 3:4 pen |
| 04.10.26 | Kingston Frontenacs | Erie Otters | W 6:8 |
| 03.10.26 | Ottawa | Erie Otters | L 6:1 |
| 16.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Sudbury Wolves | W 2:6 |
| 10.10.26 | Sudbury Wolves | Peterborough Petes | W 7:3 |
| 09.10.26 | North Bay Battalion | Sudbury Wolves | L 4:3 OT |
| 03.10.26 | Sudbury Wolves | Niagara IceDogs | W 7:1 |
| 27.09.26 | Sudbury Wolves | Brampton Steelheads | W 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
7 2 6 3 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
6.44 | 3 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
7 1 7 1 4 4 3 5 1 7 |
6.75 | 5 |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
6.8 | 5 |
| Erie Otters |
5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
7.33 | 3.5 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
6.67 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
17 3 16 4 9 11 6 14 5 15 |
7.2 | 2.7 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
15 5 15 5 10 10 7 13 4 16 |
6.55 | 3.5 |
| Erie Otters |
8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
6.3 | 2.2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
6 4 6 4 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
6.2 | 3.8 |
| Erie Otters |
9 1 9 1 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
8.1 | 3.2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
6.9 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
6.8 | 3.2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
8 2 8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
6.7 | 4.6 |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 2 5 2 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
6.71 | 4.43 |
| Erie Otters |
6 1 6 1 4 3 2 5 2 5 |
7.71 | 3.71 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
6.67 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7 | 3 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
7.6 | 5.4 |
| Erie Otters |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
8 | 6 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 4 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
7 | 4.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
7 2 7 2 1 8 0 9 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
8 0 5 3 1 7 0 8 |
1.75 | 1.25 |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.4 |
| Erie Otters |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 0.83 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
18 2 16 4 7 13 1 19 |
2.1 | 0.95 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
19 1 12 8 2 18 0 20 |
1.65 | 0.85 |
| Erie Otters |
9 1 9 1 4 6 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
1.7 | 1.1 |
| Erie Otters |
9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
1.9 | 0.6 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
10 0 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
8 2 8 2 2 8 0 10 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
10 0 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
1.7 | 1.1 |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
7 0 5 2 1 6 0 7 |
1.86 | 1.14 |
| Erie Otters |
6 1 6 1 2 5 0 7 |
2 | 0.86 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
9 0 6 3 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
7 1 6 2 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
2.25 | 1.62 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.83 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
20 0 14 6 6 14 4 16 2 18 |
2.45 | 1 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
19 1 16 4 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Erie Otters |
10 0 5 5 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
1.7 | 0.6 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
10 0 9 1 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
10 0 9 1 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
6 1 4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2 | 1.29 |
| Erie Otters |
7 0 6 1 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
3.14 | 1.71 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Erie Otters |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2.67 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
9 0 7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
2.11 | 0.67 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
8 0 6 2 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
2.75 | 2.12 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 2.4 |
| Erie Otters |
6 0 4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
2.17 | 0.83 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
20 0 17 3 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
2.65 | 0.75 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
19 1 11 9 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Erie Otters |
10 0 9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 0.3 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 5 5 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.5 |
| Erie Otters |
10 0 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
10 0 6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
2.4 | 0.9 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.9 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.33 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
7 0 5 2 3 4 2 5 2 5 |
2.86 | 2 |
| Erie Otters |
7 0 5 2 4 3 1 6 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.14 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.8 |
| Erie Otters |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 3.33 |
| Erie Otters |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Sudbury Wolves |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
6 3 6 3 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
8 0 7 1 6 2 5 3 4 4 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
12 8 11 9 6 14 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
17 3 11 9 9 11 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
5 5 5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
8 2 6 4 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 5 5 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
7 3 7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
9 1 8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
6 1 5 2 5 2 4 3 2 5 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
5 2 5 2 4 3 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Sudbury Wolves |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский