Canada OHL
11 Feb 2027 02:00
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 45-28 | 14 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 34-13 | 13 |
| 3 | Ottawa | 8 | 29-23 | 12 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 22-22 | 10 |
| 5 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 41-43 | 10 |
| 6 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 26-32 | 8 |
| 7 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 23-29 | 8 |
| 8 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 29-39 | 6 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 19-36 | 3 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 7 | 16-30 | 2 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 30-24 | 13 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 35-21 | 12 |
| 3 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 40-31 | 11 |
| 4 | Erie Otters | 9 | 28-32 | 11 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 31-22 | 10 |
| 6 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 29-29 | 10 |
| 7 | London Knights | 6 | 25-20 | 9 |
| 8 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 27-33 | 9 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 24-31 | 8 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 18-33 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 8 | 40-22 | 12 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 25-9 | 10 |
| 3 | North Bay Battalion | 4 | 14-7 | 8 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 3 | 10-4 | 6 |
| 5 | Peterborough Petes | 4 | 17-16 | 4 |
| 6 | Kingston Frontenacs | 4 | 17-18 | 4 |
| 7 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 12-22 | 3 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 2 | 9-11 | 2 |
| 9 | Oshawa Generals | 4 | 11-14 | 2 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 2 | 4-6 | 1 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 23-19 | 9 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 5 | 20-9 | 8 |
| 3 | London Knights | 5 | 19-18 | 7 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 4 | 13-11 | 4 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 4 | 15-14 | 4 |
| 6 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 16-16 | 4 |
| 7 | Sarnia Sting | 2 | 7-4 | 3 |
| 8 | Erie Otters | 3 | 6-9 | 3 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 5 | 10-20 | 3 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 5 | 11-23 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 6 | 20-12 | 10 |
| 2 | Kingston Frontenacs | 5 | 24-25 | 6 |
| 3 | Oshawa Generals | 5 | 12-15 | 6 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 5 | 12-18 | 4 |
| 5 | Sudbury Wolves | 2 | 9-4 | 3 |
| 6 | Brantford Bulldogs | 2 | 5-6 | 2 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 6 | 12-23 | 2 |
| 8 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 12-24 | 1 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 7-14 | 0 |
| 10 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 12-25 | 0 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 33-27 | 8 |
| 2 | Erie Otters | 6 | 22-23 | 8 |
| 3 | Flint Firebirds | 3 | 16-8 | 6 |
| 4 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 13-13 | 6 |
| 5 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 14-11 | 5 |
| 6 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 14-22 | 5 |
| 7 | Guelph Storm | 3 | 15-12 | 4 |
| 8 | Soo Greyhounds | 2 | 7-5 | 4 |
| 9 | London Knights | 1 | 6-2 | 2 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 3 | 7-10 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 11.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | 6:4 | Sarnia Sting |
| 07.03.26 | Sarnia Sting | 1:3 | Flint Firebirds |
| 05.02.26 | Sarnia Sting | 3:6 | Flint Firebirds |
| 01.02.26 | Flint Firebirds | 6:3 | Sarnia Sting |
| 08.01.26 | Flint Firebirds | 7:4 | Sarnia Sting |
Last matches
- Flint Firebirds
- Sarnia Sting
| 11.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Sarnia Sting | W 6:4 |
| 08.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Kitchener Rangers | W 5:2 |
| 04.10.26 | London Knights | Flint Firebirds | W 2:7 |
| 04.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Soo Greyhounds | L 2:3 |
| 27.09.26 | Flint Firebirds | Niagara IceDogs | L 2:5 |
| 11.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Sarnia Sting | L 6:4 |
| 10.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Oshawa Generals | W 4:0 |
| 05.10.26 | Oshawa Generals | Sarnia Sting | W 0:3 |
| 04.10.26 | Barrie Colts | Sarnia Sting | L 5:3 |
| 03.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Soo Greyhounds | L 3:4 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
7 0 6 1 5 2 3 4 3 4 |
7.57 | 4.43 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 2 7 2 6 3 5 4 3 6 |
7.78 | 4.44 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
8 | 5.33 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 1 6 1 6 1 5 2 3 4 |
8.57 | 4.71 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
19 1 18 2 15 5 10 10 8 12 |
7.8 | 4.85 |
| Sarnia Sting |
16 4 15 5 13 7 11 9 8 12 |
7.5 | 3.75 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 8 2 8 2 5 5 4 6 |
7.7 | 4.8 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 3 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
6.44 | 2.67 |
| Flint Firebirds |
10 0 10 0 7 3 5 5 4 6 |
7.9 | 4.9 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 1 10 1 9 2 7 4 4 7 |
8.36 | 4.64 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 8 2 7 3 5 5 4 6 |
7.5 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 2 8 2 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
7.6 | 4.3 |
| Flint Firebirds |
5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
6.67 | 3.17 |
| Sarnia Sting |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
8.75 | 5.25 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 1 7 1 6 2 5 3 3 5 |
8.25 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
7.6 | 4.4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
6.2 | 3.4 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
9 | 7 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
7 | 3.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
6 1 5 2 3 4 3 4 |
3 | 1.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 1 6 3 6 3 2 7 |
2.56 | 1.33 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 1 5 2 5 2 2 5 |
2.71 | 1.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
19 1 15 5 10 10 6 14 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
17 3 12 8 10 10 3 17 |
2.2 | 0.9 |
| Flint Firebirds |
10 0 7 3 5 5 4 6 |
2.7 | 1.8 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 1 5 4 5 4 1 8 |
2.22 | 0.78 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.7 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 2 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
2.18 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 1 6 4 6 4 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Flint Firebirds |
6 0 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
2.33 | 0.83 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 1 5 3 5 3 2 6 |
2.5 | 1.12 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Flint Firebirds |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
7 0 6 1 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
2.29 | 1.86 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 0 7 2 2 7 2 7 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.11 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.71 | 1.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
18 2 15 5 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
2.3 | 1.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
20 0 14 6 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
2.45 | 1.1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 1.3 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 0 5 4 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
2.11 | 0.89 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.9 |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 9 2 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
2.73 | 1.27 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
10 0 8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 7 3 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 2.25 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 0 6 2 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.75 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
5 2 5 2 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
2.29 | 1.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 0 7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
2.78 | 2 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 6 1 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
3.14 | 2.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
18 2 16 4 11 9 7 13 3 17 |
2.75 | 1.5 |
| Sarnia Sting |
19 1 14 6 11 9 6 14 4 16 |
2.85 | 1.75 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 8 2 7 3 6 4 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.7 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 1 4 5 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
2.11 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 10 1 8 3 4 7 2 9 |
3.45 | 2.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
8 2 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 2.1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.17 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 0 7 1 5 3 3 5 1 7 |
3.25 | 2.38 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Flint Firebirds |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
7 0 5 2 5 2 4 3 2 5 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 0 9 0 6 3 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 7 0 5 2 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
19 1 15 5 13 7 12 8 6 14 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
17 3 17 3 10 10 4 16 3 17 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 7 3 6 4 6 4 3 7 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 3 6 3 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
10 0 8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 11 0 8 3 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
9 1 7 3 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 0 8 0 5 3 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flint Firebirds |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Flint Firebirds |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский