Canada OHL
7 Feb 2027 23:00
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 11 | 46-28 | 16 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 9 | 41-19 | 15 |
| 3 | Ottawa | 9 | 35-25 | 14 |
| 4 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 46-47 | 12 |
| 5 | Niagara IceDogs | 10 | 28-32 | 11 |
| 6 | Oshawa Generals | 10 | 27-34 | 9 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 11 | 33-41 | 8 |
| 8 | North Bay Battalion | 10 | 28-36 | 8 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 10 | 19-37 | 3 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 18-36 | 2 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 10 | 38-29 | 17 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 10 | 43-25 | 16 |
| 3 | London Knights | 8 | 33-24 | 13 |
| 4 | Saginaw Spirit | 9 | 38-31 | 12 |
| 5 | Kitchener Rangers | 12 | 35-39 | 12 |
| 6 | Flint Firebirds | 8 | 33-25 | 11 |
| 7 | Sarnia Sting | 11 | 44-45 | 11 |
| 8 | Erie Otters | 10 | 29-35 | 11 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 11 | 37-40 | 10 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 9 | 21-44 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 9 | 41-22 | 14 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 25-9 | 10 |
| 3 | North Bay Battalion | 4 | 14-7 | 8 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 4 | 14-9 | 7 |
| 5 | Peterborough Petes | 5 | 21-18 | 6 |
| 6 | Kingston Frontenacs | 5 | 22-22 | 6 |
| 7 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 12-22 | 3 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 2 | 9-11 | 2 |
| 9 | Oshawa Generals | 4 | 11-14 | 2 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 3 | 6-12 | 1 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 23-11 | 10 |
| 2 | London Knights | 6 | 23-19 | 9 |
| 3 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 23-19 | 9 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 21-17 | 7 |
| 5 | Windsor Spitfires | 7 | 23-29 | 5 |
| 6 | Flint Firebirds | 4 | 15-14 | 4 |
| 7 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 16-16 | 4 |
| 8 | Erie Otters | 4 | 7-12 | 3 |
| 9 | Sarnia Sting | 4 | 11-18 | 3 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 5 | 11-23 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 7 | 26-14 | 12 |
| 2 | Oshawa Generals | 6 | 16-20 | 7 |
| 3 | Kingston Frontenacs | 5 | 24-25 | 6 |
| 4 | Sudbury Wolves | 4 | 16-10 | 5 |
| 5 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 14-23 | 4 |
| 6 | Brantford Bulldogs | 2 | 5-6 | 2 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 6 | 12-23 | 2 |
| 8 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 12-24 | 1 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 7-15 | 0 |
| 10 | North Bay Battalion | 6 | 14-29 | 0 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Saginaw Spirit | 5 | 22-15 | 8 |
| 2 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 33-27 | 8 |
| 3 | Soo Greyhounds | 4 | 15-10 | 8 |
| 4 | Erie Otters | 6 | 22-23 | 8 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 4 | 18-11 | 7 |
| 6 | Guelph Storm | 4 | 20-14 | 6 |
| 7 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 14-11 | 5 |
| 8 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 14-22 | 5 |
| 9 | London Knights | 2 | 10-5 | 4 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 4 | 10-21 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 14.03.26 | Sarnia Sting | 3:6 | Windsor Spitfires |
| 13.02.26 | Windsor Spitfires | 6:4 | Sarnia Sting |
| 02.02.26 | Windsor Spitfires | 4:1 | Sarnia Sting |
| 19.10.25 | Windsor Spitfires | 3:5 | Sarnia Sting |
| 18.10.25 | Sarnia Sting | 2:3 OT | Windsor Spitfires |
Last matches
- Windsor Spitfires
- Sarnia Sting
| 17.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Owen Sound Attack | W 11:3 |
| 16.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Sudbury Wolves | L 2:6 |
| 12.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Saginaw Spirit | L 2:3 pen |
| 11.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Oshawa Generals | L 1:5 |
| 04.10.26 | Owen Sound Attack | Windsor Spitfires | W 1:4 |
| 17.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Saginaw Spirit | L 2:9 |
| 15.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Guelph Storm | L 2:5 |
| 11.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Sarnia Sting | L 6:4 |
| 10.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Oshawa Generals | W 4:0 |
| 05.10.26 | Oshawa Generals | Sarnia Sting | W 0:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 2 7 4 4 7 4 7 2 9 |
6.82 | 3.36 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 2 9 2 8 3 6 5 4 7 |
8 | 4 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 1 5 2 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
7.29 | 3.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 2.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 1 6 1 6 1 5 2 3 4 |
8.57 | 4.71 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
16 4 14 6 8 12 8 12 4 16 |
6.75 | 3.45 |
| Sarnia Sting |
17 3 16 4 14 6 11 9 8 12 |
7.75 | 3.55 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 9 2 5 6 5 6 3 8 |
7.55 | 3.64 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 2 7 3 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
7.4 | 2.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 3 5 4 3 6 3 6 1 8 |
5.78 | 3.22 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 1 9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
8.1 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 7 3 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
7.1 | 3.5 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 2 8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 |
8.1 | 4 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 1 5 2 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
7.29 | 3.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 2.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6.67 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 3 3 |
8.83 | 4.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
7.4 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
7 | 3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
8 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
5 | 4 |
| Sarnia Sting |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
6.5 | 3.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
1.09 | 0.55 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 1 8 3 7 4 2 9 |
2.55 | 1.27 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
1.29 | 0.57 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
0.75 | 0.5 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 1 5 2 5 2 2 5 |
2.71 | 1.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
17 3 10 10 5 15 3 17 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
18 2 13 7 11 9 3 17 |
2.35 | 0.95 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 2 8 3 3 8 1 10 |
2 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 7 3 6 4 1 9 |
2.5 | 0.9 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
1.56 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 2 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 1 7 3 6 4 2 8 |
2.5 | 1.3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
1.29 | 0.57 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.67 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
11 0 9 2 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
2.91 | 1.18 |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 9 2 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
2.82 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 6 1 3 4 3 4 2 5 |
3.14 | 1.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.71 | 1.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 15 5 6 14 4 16 2 18 |
2.3 | 0.9 |
| Sarnia Sting |
20 0 15 5 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
2.7 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 2 8 3 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
2.45 | 0.82 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 0.9 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 0 7 2 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
2.11 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 0 9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 8 2 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.9 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 6 1 3 4 3 4 2 5 |
3.14 | 1.29 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 0 5 1 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
2.83 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 0.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
11 0 10 1 4 7 3 8 1 10 |
2.82 | 1.64 |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 9 2 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
2.64 | 1.73 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.86 | 1.43 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 6 1 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
3.14 | 2.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 16 4 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
2.65 | 1.55 |
| Sarnia Sting |
19 1 15 5 10 10 5 15 3 17 |
2.7 | 1.6 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
11 0 10 1 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
3.09 | 1.82 |
| Sarnia Sting |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 0.9 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 2 6 3 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.11 | 1.22 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 9 1 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
3.2 | 2.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 0 9 1 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.86 | 1.43 |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 4 7 3 8 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
11 0 9 2 6 5 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 1 2 5 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
7 0 7 0 5 2 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 11 9 8 12 4 16 3 17 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
18 2 16 4 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 6 5 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 5 4 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 4 6 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 1 2 5 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Sarnia Sting |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский