Canada OHL
17 Jan 2027 01:00
Erie Otters
Oshawa Generals
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Sudbury Wolves | 15 | 60-38 | 23 |
| 2 | Brantford Bulldogs | 17 | 67-46 | 22 |
| 3 | Kingston Frontenacs | 16 | 68-58 | 22 |
| 4 | Ottawa | 15 | 54-45 | 20 |
| 5 | Oshawa Generals | 17 | 52-56 | 17 |
| 6 | Peterborough Petes | 17 | 53-60 | 16 |
| 7 | Niagara IceDogs | 15 | 45-55 | 16 |
| 8 | North Bay Battalion | 16 | 58-60 | 15 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 17 | 37-65 | 9 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 16 | 37-70 | 6 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Guelph Storm | 15 | 66-44 | 24 |
| 2 | Flint Firebirds | 15 | 56-39 | 23 |
| 3 | London Knights | 15 | 64-52 | 22 |
| 4 | Soo Greyhounds | 17 | 60-54 | 22 |
| 5 | Windsor Spitfires | 16 | 59-48 | 19 |
| 6 | Kitchener Rangers | 16 | 51-49 | 19 |
| 7 | Erie Otters | 16 | 47-56 | 18 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 16 | 56-59 | 15 |
| 9 | Sarnia Sting | 17 | 65-75 | 13 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 16 | 42-68 | 13 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 11 | 48-28 | 16 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 32-17 | 12 |
| 3 | Peterborough Petes | 8 | 36-25 | 12 |
| 4 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 35-25 | 12 |
| 5 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 24-23 | 10 |
| 6 | North Bay Battalion | 7 | 25-21 | 9 |
| 7 | Oshawa Generals | 8 | 25-26 | 6 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 6 | 19-21 | 6 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 8 | 21-35 | 5 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 9 | 19-39 | 3 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 34-18 | 14 |
| 2 | Soo Greyhounds | 10 | 40-34 | 14 |
| 3 | Flint Firebirds | 8 | 29-21 | 12 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 30-20 | 11 |
| 5 | London Knights | 7 | 29-23 | 11 |
| 6 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 30-32 | 9 |
| 7 | Owen Sound Attack | 9 | 25-39 | 8 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 9 | 30-33 | 7 |
| 9 | Erie Otters | 6 | 13-21 | 5 |
| 10 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 21-31 | 5 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 9 | 35-24 | 14 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 8 | 28-21 | 11 |
| 3 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 27-30 | 11 |
| 4 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 33-33 | 10 |
| 5 | Brantford Bulldogs | 6 | 19-18 | 6 |
| 6 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 33-39 | 6 |
| 7 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 21-32 | 6 |
| 8 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 16-30 | 4 |
| 9 | Peterborough Petes | 9 | 17-35 | 4 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 7 | 18-31 | 3 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Erie Otters | 10 | 34-35 | 13 |
| 2 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 27-18 | 11 |
| 3 | London Knights | 8 | 35-29 | 11 |
| 4 | Windsor Spitfires | 7 | 29-16 | 10 |
| 5 | Guelph Storm | 7 | 32-26 | 10 |
| 6 | Sarnia Sting | 10 | 44-44 | 8 |
| 7 | Saginaw Spirit | 7 | 26-26 | 8 |
| 8 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 20-20 | 8 |
| 9 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 21-29 | 8 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 7 | 17-29 | 5 |
Head to heads
| 21.02.26 | Erie Otters | 3:4 OT | Oshawa Generals |
| 16.11.25 | Oshawa Generals | 1:0 | Erie Otters |
| 22.02.25 | Erie Otters | 2:3 | Oshawa Generals |
| 17.02.25 | Oshawa Generals | 2:1 OT | Erie Otters |
| 18.02.24 | Erie Otters | 1:2 pen | Oshawa Generals |
Last matches
- Erie Otters
- Oshawa Generals
| 31.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Erie Otters | W 3:4 |
| 30.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Erie Otters | L 3:0 |
| 25.10.26 | Brampton Steelheads | Erie Otters | W 2:5 |
| 25.10.26 | Erie Otters | Niagara IceDogs | W 5:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Niagara IceDogs | Erie Otters | L 4:3 OT |
| 02.11.26 | Oshawa Generals | Ottawa | L 6:7 OT |
| 31.10.26 | Brampton Steelheads | Oshawa Generals | W 2:5 |
| 26.10.26 | Oshawa Generals | Sudbury Wolves | L 2:3 pen |
| 24.10.26 | Oshawa Generals | Peterborough Petes | W 5:0 |
| 23.10.26 | Peterborough Petes | Oshawa Generals | L 5:4 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
12 4 11 5 7 9 2 14 1 15 |
6.25 | 2.88 |
| Oshawa Generals |
12 5 9 8 6 11 5 12 2 15 |
6.06 | 3.06 |
| Erie Otters |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
5.5 | 2.17 |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 3 3 5 3 5 3 5 2 6 |
6.12 | 3.12 |
| Erie Otters |
8 2 8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
6.7 | 3.3 |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 2 6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
16 4 15 5 10 10 4 16 3 17 |
6.6 | 2.95 |
| Oshawa Generals |
15 5 12 8 9 11 6 14 3 17 |
6.35 | 3 |
| Erie Otters |
5 2 4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
5.71 | 2.43 |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 3 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
6.6 | 3.2 |
| Erie Otters |
11 2 11 2 7 6 3 10 3 10 |
7.08 | 3.23 |
| Oshawa Generals |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
6.1 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
5.6 | 2.5 |
| Oshawa Generals |
6 4 5 5 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
6.1 | 3.4 |
| Erie Otters |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
5.4 | 2 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Erie Otters |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
5.8 | 3 |
| Oshawa Generals |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
6.17 | 3.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
4 1 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
6 | 3.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
7.2 | 4.4 |
| Erie Otters |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7 | 4.33 |
| Erie Otters |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
5.75 | 3 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
7.5 | 4.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
11 5 8 8 2 14 0 16 |
1.31 | 0.69 |
| Oshawa Generals |
14 3 8 9 3 14 2 15 |
1.65 | 0.82 |
| Erie Otters |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
1 | 0.67 |
| Oshawa Generals |
6 2 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
1.62 | 0.75 |
| Erie Otters |
7 3 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.7 |
| Oshawa Generals |
8 1 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
1.67 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
15 5 10 10 4 16 0 20 |
1.45 | 0.7 |
| Oshawa Generals |
16 4 10 10 5 15 3 17 |
1.85 | 0.8 |
| Erie Otters |
5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
1.29 | 0.86 |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
1.9 | 0.7 |
| Erie Otters |
10 3 7 6 3 10 0 13 |
1.54 | 0.62 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
1.7 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
0.8 | 0.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.5 |
| Erie Otters |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Erie Otters |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
16 0 13 3 7 9 5 11 2 14 |
2.88 | 1.31 |
| Oshawa Generals |
16 1 11 6 3 14 3 14 3 14 |
2.18 | 1.06 |
| Erie Otters |
6 0 4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Oshawa Generals |
8 0 5 3 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
2.5 | 1.38 |
| Erie Otters |
10 0 9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Oshawa Generals |
8 1 6 3 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
1.89 | 0.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
20 0 16 4 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Oshawa Generals |
18 2 12 8 4 16 4 16 3 17 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
7 0 4 3 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
1.86 | 0.71 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Erie Otters |
13 0 12 1 7 6 4 9 2 11 |
3.15 | 1.46 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 6 4 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
1.8 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
10 0 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.1 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 7 3 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Oshawa Generals |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Erie Otters |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Oshawa Generals |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Erie Otters |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 2.33 |
| Erie Otters |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Oshawa Generals |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
15 1 12 4 5 11 1 15 0 16 |
2.06 | 0.88 |
| Oshawa Generals |
16 1 11 6 6 11 2 15 2 15 |
2.24 | 1.18 |
| Erie Otters |
6 0 6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 1 5 3 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
2 | 1 |
| Erie Otters |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 0 6 3 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
19 1 16 4 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
2.45 | 1.05 |
| Oshawa Generals |
19 1 14 6 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
7 0 7 0 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2.57 | 0.86 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
12 1 9 4 6 7 2 11 2 11 |
2.38 | 1.15 |
| Oshawa Generals |
10 0 7 3 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
9 1 8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2 | 1 |
| Oshawa Generals |
9 1 6 4 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Erie Otters |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Erie Otters |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Oshawa Generals |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
2.17 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Oshawa Generals |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Erie Otters |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Erie Otters |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 1 |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
10 6 10 6 6 10 4 12 1 15 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
12 5 10 7 8 9 5 12 2 15 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
3 3 3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 3 4 4 3 5 3 5 2 6 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
7 3 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 2 6 3 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
13 7 13 7 8 12 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
14 6 12 8 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
4 3 4 3 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
9 4 9 4 6 7 4 9 1 12 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
7 3 6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
6 4 6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
8 2 6 4 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erie Otters |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Erie Otters |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Oshawa Generals |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский