Canada OHL
10 Jan 2027 21:07
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 45-28 | 14 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 34-13 | 13 |
| 3 | Ottawa | 8 | 29-23 | 12 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 22-22 | 10 |
| 5 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 41-43 | 10 |
| 6 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 23-29 | 8 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 9 | 28-36 | 6 |
| 8 | North Bay Battalion | 8 | 23-31 | 6 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 19-36 | 3 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 7 | 16-30 | 2 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 30-24 | 13 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 35-21 | 12 |
| 3 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 40-31 | 11 |
| 4 | Erie Otters | 9 | 28-32 | 11 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 31-22 | 10 |
| 6 | London Knights | 6 | 25-20 | 9 |
| 7 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 27-33 | 9 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 7 | 26-27 | 8 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 8 | 22-28 | 7 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 18-33 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 8 | 40-22 | 12 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 25-9 | 10 |
| 3 | Niagara IceDogs | 3 | 10-4 | 6 |
| 4 | North Bay Battalion | 3 | 11-6 | 6 |
| 5 | Peterborough Petes | 4 | 17-16 | 4 |
| 6 | Kingston Frontenacs | 4 | 17-18 | 4 |
| 7 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 12-22 | 3 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 2 | 9-11 | 2 |
| 9 | Oshawa Generals | 4 | 11-14 | 2 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 2 | 4-6 | 1 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 23-19 | 9 |
| 2 | Guelph Storm | 5 | 20-9 | 8 |
| 3 | London Knights | 5 | 19-18 | 7 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 4 | 13-11 | 4 |
| 5 | Flint Firebirds | 4 | 15-14 | 4 |
| 6 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 16-16 | 4 |
| 7 | Sarnia Sting | 2 | 7-4 | 3 |
| 8 | Erie Otters | 3 | 6-9 | 3 |
| 9 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 8-17 | 2 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 5 | 11-23 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 6 | 20-12 | 10 |
| 2 | Kingston Frontenacs | 5 | 24-25 | 6 |
| 3 | Oshawa Generals | 5 | 12-15 | 6 |
| 4 | Niagara IceDogs | 5 | 12-18 | 4 |
| 5 | Sudbury Wolves | 2 | 9-4 | 3 |
| 6 | Brantford Bulldogs | 2 | 5-6 | 2 |
| 7 | Peterborough Petes | 5 | 11-20 | 2 |
| 8 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 12-24 | 1 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 7-14 | 0 |
| 10 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 12-25 | 0 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 33-27 | 8 |
| 2 | Erie Otters | 6 | 22-23 | 8 |
| 3 | Flint Firebirds | 3 | 16-8 | 6 |
| 4 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 14-11 | 5 |
| 5 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 14-22 | 5 |
| 6 | Guelph Storm | 3 | 15-12 | 4 |
| 7 | Soo Greyhounds | 2 | 7-5 | 4 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 3 | 10-11 | 4 |
| 9 | London Knights | 1 | 6-2 | 2 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 3 | 7-10 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 22.03.26 | Soo Greyhounds | 3:5 | Windsor Spitfires |
| 13.03.26 | Windsor Spitfires | 3:4 OT | Soo Greyhounds |
| 08.02.26 | Soo Greyhounds | 5:2 | Windsor Spitfires |
| 19.12.25 | Windsor Spitfires | 6:2 | Soo Greyhounds |
| 14.11.25 | Windsor Spitfires | 3:4 OT | Soo Greyhounds |
Last matches
- Soo Greyhounds
- Windsor Spitfires
| 11.10.26 | Soo Greyhounds | Peterborough Petes | L 1:2 OT |
| 10.10.26 | Soo Greyhounds | Kitchener Rangers | W 3:2 OT |
| 04.10.26 | Flint Firebirds | Soo Greyhounds | W 2:3 |
| 03.10.26 | Sarnia Sting | Soo Greyhounds | W 3:4 OT |
| 27.09.26 | Soo Greyhounds | North Bay Battalion | W 5:4 |
| 11.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Oshawa Generals | L 1:5 |
| 04.10.26 | Owen Sound Attack | Windsor Spitfires | W 1:4 |
| 03.10.26 | Guelph Storm | Windsor Spitfires | L 4:2 |
| 02.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | North Bay Battalion | W 3:2 |
| 27.09.26 | Saginaw Spirit | Windsor Spitfires | W 3:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 2 5 3 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
6.25 | 3.38 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 1 5 3 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
6.12 | 2.75 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
6.5 | 3.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
6.25 | 2 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
14 6 11 9 7 13 5 15 3 17 |
6.1 | 3.1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
16 4 13 7 7 13 7 13 4 16 |
6.55 | 3.55 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
9 3 8 4 6 6 4 8 2 10 |
6.25 | 3.25 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 0 7 2 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
6.89 | 3.22 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
5 3 3 5 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
5.88 | 2.88 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 4 6 5 4 7 4 7 2 9 |
6.27 | 3.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
8 2 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
6.2 | 3.2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 7 3 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
6.6 | 2.9 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
5 2 5 2 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
6.43 | 3.57 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
6.8 | 2.2 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 2.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
6.4 | 3.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
6.2 | 3.2 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
5 | 2.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 2 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6.67 | 4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 1 6 2 6 2 3 5 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 3 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
0.88 | 0.5 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 |
2.5 | 1.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
0.75 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
18 2 14 6 8 12 3 17 |
2.15 | 1.3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
17 3 10 10 6 14 4 16 |
1.9 | 1.1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
11 1 9 3 5 7 2 10 |
2.25 | 1.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 2 7 2 3 6 1 8 |
2.11 | 1.11 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 1 5 3 3 5 1 7 |
2 | 1.25 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 3 8 3 8 3 8 |
1.73 | 1.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
2.6 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
1.3 | 0.7 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 1 5 2 4 3 2 5 |
2.43 | 1.43 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 2 3 5 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
1.38 | 0.88 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 0 7 1 4 4 3 5 1 7 |
3 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
17 3 10 10 3 17 2 18 1 19 |
1.65 | 0.85 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
17 3 15 5 6 14 4 16 2 18 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
9 3 6 6 2 10 1 11 0 12 |
1.5 | 0.83 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 2 7 2 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
8 0 4 4 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
1.88 | 0.88 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 8 3 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
2.18 | 1.27 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
1.3 | 0.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 0 9 1 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 0.9 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 3 3 4 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
1.29 | 0.86 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 0.8 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 1 6 2 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
2.12 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 0 7 1 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
19 1 13 7 7 13 4 16 1 19 |
2.3 | 0.95 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 15 5 8 12 4 16 3 17 |
2.4 | 1.45 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
12 0 9 3 6 6 3 9 0 12 |
2.5 | 1.08 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 0 7 2 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.44 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 1 4 4 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 2 8 3 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
2.36 | 1.45 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2.3 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 0 9 1 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.3 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 0 6 1 4 3 2 5 0 7 |
2.71 | 1.29 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Soo Greyhounds |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
7 1 6 2 3 5 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 1 3 5 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
16 4 13 7 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 12 8 9 11 4 16 3 17 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
10 2 8 4 5 7 3 9 1 11 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 6 3 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 2 5 3 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 6 5 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
6 1 5 2 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soo Greyhounds |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Soo Greyhounds |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский