Canada OHL
28 Nov 2026 02:00
Kitchener Rangers
Windsor Spitfires
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Sudbury Wolves | 15 | 60-38 | 23 |
| 2 | Brantford Bulldogs | 17 | 67-46 | 22 |
| 3 | Kingston Frontenacs | 16 | 68-58 | 22 |
| 4 | Ottawa | 15 | 54-45 | 20 |
| 5 | Oshawa Generals | 17 | 52-56 | 17 |
| 6 | Peterborough Petes | 17 | 53-60 | 16 |
| 7 | Niagara IceDogs | 15 | 45-55 | 16 |
| 8 | North Bay Battalion | 16 | 58-60 | 15 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 17 | 37-65 | 9 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 16 | 37-70 | 6 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Guelph Storm | 15 | 66-44 | 24 |
| 2 | Flint Firebirds | 15 | 56-39 | 23 |
| 3 | London Knights | 15 | 64-52 | 22 |
| 4 | Soo Greyhounds | 17 | 60-54 | 22 |
| 5 | Windsor Spitfires | 16 | 59-48 | 19 |
| 6 | Kitchener Rangers | 16 | 51-49 | 19 |
| 7 | Erie Otters | 16 | 47-56 | 18 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 16 | 56-59 | 15 |
| 9 | Sarnia Sting | 17 | 65-75 | 13 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 16 | 42-68 | 13 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Brantford Bulldogs | 11 | 48-28 | 16 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 32-17 | 12 |
| 3 | Peterborough Petes | 8 | 36-25 | 12 |
| 4 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 35-25 | 12 |
| 5 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 24-23 | 10 |
| 6 | North Bay Battalion | 7 | 25-21 | 9 |
| 7 | Oshawa Generals | 8 | 25-26 | 6 |
| 8 | Ottawa | 6 | 19-21 | 6 |
| 9 | Barrie Colts | 8 | 21-35 | 5 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 9 | 19-39 | 3 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 34-18 | 14 |
| 2 | Soo Greyhounds | 10 | 40-34 | 14 |
| 3 | Flint Firebirds | 8 | 29-21 | 12 |
| 4 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 30-20 | 11 |
| 5 | London Knights | 7 | 29-23 | 11 |
| 6 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 30-32 | 9 |
| 7 | Owen Sound Attack | 9 | 25-39 | 8 |
| 8 | Saginaw Spirit | 9 | 30-33 | 7 |
| 9 | Erie Otters | 6 | 13-21 | 5 |
| 10 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 21-31 | 5 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern - | ||||
| 1 | Ottawa | 9 | 35-24 | 14 |
| 2 | Sudbury Wolves | 8 | 28-21 | 11 |
| 3 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 27-30 | 11 |
| 4 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 33-33 | 10 |
| 5 | Brantford Bulldogs | 6 | 19-18 | 6 |
| 6 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 33-39 | 6 |
| 7 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 21-32 | 6 |
| 8 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 16-30 | 4 |
| 9 | Peterborough Petes | 9 | 17-35 | 4 |
| 10 | Brampton Steelheads | 7 | 18-31 | 3 |
| Western - | ||||
| 1 | Erie Otters | 10 | 34-35 | 13 |
| 2 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 27-18 | 11 |
| 3 | London Knights | 8 | 35-29 | 11 |
| 4 | Windsor Spitfires | 7 | 29-16 | 10 |
| 5 | Guelph Storm | 7 | 32-26 | 10 |
| 6 | Sarnia Sting | 10 | 44-44 | 8 |
| 7 | Saginaw Spirit | 7 | 26-26 | 8 |
| 8 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 20-20 | 8 |
| 9 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 21-29 | 8 |
| 10 | Owen Sound Attack | 7 | 17-29 | 5 |
Head to heads
| 02.05.26 | Kitchener Rangers | 5:4 OT | Windsor Spitfires |
| 30.04.26 | Windsor Spitfires | 3:6 | Kitchener Rangers |
| 28.04.26 | Windsor Spitfires | 4:2 | Kitchener Rangers |
| 27.04.26 | Kitchener Rangers | 2:1 | Windsor Spitfires |
| 25.04.26 | Kitchener Rangers | 4:3 OT | Windsor Spitfires |
Last matches
- Kitchener Rangers
- Windsor Spitfires
| 31.10.26 | Kitchener Rangers | Flint Firebirds | W 3:0 |
| 25.10.26 | Guelph Storm | Kitchener Rangers | L 6:5 OT |
| 24.10.26 | Kitchener Rangers | Guelph Storm | W 6:3 |
| 19.10.26 | Oshawa Generals | Kitchener Rangers | W 1:2 |
| 17.10.26 | Kitchener Rangers | Niagara IceDogs | W 5:2 |
| 01.11.26 | Brampton Steelheads | Windsor Spitfires | W 0:3 |
| 31.10.26 | Owen Sound Attack | Windsor Spitfires | W 0:8 |
| 30.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Erie Otters | W 3:0 |
| 25.10.26 | Windsor Spitfires | Soo Greyhounds | W 4:3 |
| 23.10.26 | Soo Greyhounds | Windsor Spitfires | L 5:4 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
12 4 11 5 6 10 3 13 3 13 |
5.94 | 3.06 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
12 4 10 6 7 9 6 10 2 14 |
6.5 | 3.69 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
6 2 6 2 4 4 2 6 2 6 |
6 | 3.62 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 2 6 3 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
6.78 | 3.33 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
6 2 5 3 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
5.88 | 2.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 2 4 3 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
6.14 | 4.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
16 4 15 5 7 13 3 17 3 17 |
6 | 3.2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
15 5 13 7 9 11 8 12 3 17 |
6.5 | 3.55 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
6.1 | 3.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 2 8 3 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
6.91 | 3.36 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 7 3 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
5.9 | 2.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 3 5 4 4 5 4 5 1 8 |
6 | 3.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
7 3 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
6.1 | 3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
6.6 | 4.2 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
6.25 | 4.25 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
7 | 3.83 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
6 | 2.17 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
6 | 4.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
6.4 | 4.2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
5.8 | 4.4 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
6.33 | 4.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
6.5 | 3.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
6.33 | 5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
12 4 6 10 4 12 1 15 |
1.44 | 0.69 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
12 4 7 9 2 14 1 15 |
1.38 | 0.88 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
6 2 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
1.38 | 0.62 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 3 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
1.33 | 0.78 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
6 2 3 5 2 6 1 7 |
1.5 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 1 2 5 1 6 1 6 |
1.43 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
16 4 6 14 4 16 1 19 |
1.35 | 0.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
16 4 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
1.3 | 0.6 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 3 7 4 2 9 0 11 |
1.55 | 0.82 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
1.67 | 1.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
1.8 | 1.1 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.75 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
1.67 | 0.83 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 2 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
1.5 | 0.83 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2 | 1.6 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
1.5 | 1.5 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
14 2 11 5 7 9 5 11 0 16 |
2.31 | 1.06 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
16 0 11 5 7 9 5 11 2 14 |
2.62 | 1.31 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
7 1 6 2 5 3 3 5 0 8 |
2.62 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 0 7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
2.89 | 1.33 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
7 1 5 3 2 6 2 6 0 8 |
2 | 0.62 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 4 3 3 4 2 5 0 7 |
2.29 | 1.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
17 3 14 6 8 12 5 15 0 20 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
19 1 14 6 7 13 5 15 2 18 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 8 3 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
2.55 | 1.09 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 2 6 4 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 0 6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2.22 | 1.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.6 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
16 0 12 4 6 10 1 15 0 16 |
2.19 | 1.31 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
15 1 13 3 6 10 3 13 1 15 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 0 5 3 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 7 2 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.56 | 1.22 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
8 0 7 1 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
2.38 | 1.12 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 6 1 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2.43 | 1.86 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
20 0 16 4 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
2.45 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 16 4 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
2.5 | 1.45 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
10 0 7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.7 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 9 2 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
2.82 | 1.45 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
10 0 9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
2.11 | 1.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.1 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.7 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Kitchener Rangers |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
14 2 10 6 5 11 4 12 2 14 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
15 1 9 7 6 10 3 13 3 13 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
7 1 7 1 3 5 3 5 2 6 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 4 5 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
7 1 3 5 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
7 0 5 2 4 3 2 5 2 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
18 2 14 6 7 13 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
18 2 12 8 8 12 3 17 3 17 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
9 1 9 1 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
10 1 6 5 3 8 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
8 1 6 3 5 4 2 7 2 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
9 1 5 5 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
5 1 1 5 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchener Rangers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Kitchener Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Windsor Spitfires |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский