Slovakia ST Extraliga
22 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 30
Ban. Bystrica
Nitra
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zilina | 11 | 36-21 | 23 |
| 2 | Poprad | 11 | 38-26 | 23 |
| 3 | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 41-28 | 22 |
| 4 | Spisska Nova Ves | 11 | 36-26 | 22 |
| 5 | Kosice | 11 | 32-27 | 20 |
| 6 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 11 | 33-34 | 19 |
| 7 | Ban. Bystrica | 10 | 32-27 | 16 |
| 8 | Dukla Trencin | 10 | 27-27 | 15 |
| 9 | Michalovce | 11 | 25-37 | 12 |
| 10 | Nitra | 11 | 29-36 | 11 |
| 11 | Zvolen | 11 | 20-36 | 9 |
| 12 | Presov | 11 | 25-49 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zilina | 7 | 21-12 | 16 |
| 2 | Poprad | 6 | 26-14 | 14 |
| 3 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 6 | 21-15 | 13 |
| 4 | Spisska Nova Ves | 6 | 23-15 | 12 |
| 5 | Kosice | 5 | 21-13 | 12 |
| 6 | Michalovce | 6 | 14-17 | 10 |
| 7 | Ban. Bystrica | 6 | 20-18 | 9 |
| 8 | Nitra | 6 | 14-13 | 9 |
| 9 | Dukla Trencin | 5 | 13-13 | 7 |
| 10 | Zvolen | 5 | 10-16 | 5 |
| 11 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 11-6 | 3 |
| 12 | Presov | 5 | 10-18 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 30-22 | 19 |
| 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 13-11 | 10 |
| 3 | Poprad | 5 | 12-12 | 9 |
| 4 | Dukla Trencin | 5 | 14-14 | 8 |
| 5 | Kosice | 6 | 11-14 | 8 |
| 6 | Zilina | 4 | 15-9 | 7 |
| 7 | Ban. Bystrica | 4 | 12-9 | 7 |
| 8 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 12-19 | 6 |
| 9 | Zvolen | 6 | 10-20 | 4 |
| 10 | Nitra | 5 | 15-23 | 2 |
| 11 | Michalovce | 5 | 11-20 | 2 |
| 12 | Presov | 6 | 15-31 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 27.09.26 | Ban. Bystrica | 4:2 | Nitra |
| 08.03.26 | Ban. Bystrica | 0:3 | Nitra |
| 30.01.26 | Nitra | 3:1 | Ban. Bystrica |
| 05.01.26 | Ban. Bystrica | 5:2 | Nitra |
| 21.12.25 | Nitra | 2:3 OT | Ban. Bystrica |
Last matches
- Ban. Bystrica
- Nitra
| 16.10.26 | Michalovce | Ban. Bystrica | L 3:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Ban. Bystrica | Liptovsky Mikulas | W 5:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Ban. Bystrica | Slovan Bratislava | L 2:6 |
| 04.10.26 | Zilina | Ban. Bystrica | W 2:3 pen |
| 02.10.26 | Ban. Bystrica | Poprad | W 4:0 |
| 16.10.26 | Presov | Nitra | W 3:4 OT |
| 11.10.26 | Nitra | Spisska Nova Ves | W 3:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Dukla Trencin | Nitra | L 5:2 |
| 04.10.26 | Nitra | Zvolen | W 2:1 OT |
| 02.10.26 | Michalovce | Nitra | L 6:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
5.7 | 3 |
| Nitra |
8 3 7 4 7 4 4 7 2 9 |
5.64 | 2.45 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
6.33 | 3.33 |
| Nitra |
3 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
4.17 | 2.17 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
4.75 | 2.5 |
| Nitra |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
7.4 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
17 3 10 10 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
4.85 | 2.25 |
| Nitra |
17 3 16 4 16 4 9 11 6 14 |
6.35 | 3.1 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
9 2 6 5 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
5.18 | 2.45 |
| Nitra |
8 3 7 4 7 4 4 7 4 7 |
5.64 | 3 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 1 4 5 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
4.44 | 2 |
| Nitra |
9 0 9 0 9 0 5 4 2 7 |
7.22 | 3.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
5.7 | 3 |
| Nitra |
7 3 6 4 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
5.6 | 2.5 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
6.33 | 3.33 |
| Nitra |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
4.75 | 2.5 |
| Nitra |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
7.4 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
5.6 | 3 |
| Nitra |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
6.33 | 3.67 |
| Nitra |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Nitra |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
8 | 3.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Nitra |
10 1 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
1.55 | 0.73 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.33 |
| Nitra |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
18 2 12 8 4 16 1 19 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Nitra |
18 2 12 8 6 14 0 20 |
1.8 | 0.85 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 1 8 3 4 7 1 10 |
2.09 | 0.91 |
| Nitra |
10 1 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
1.73 | 0.91 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 1 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
1.33 | 0.56 |
| Nitra |
8 1 6 3 3 6 0 9 |
1.89 | 0.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Nitra |
10 0 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
1.7 | 0.8 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.33 |
| Nitra |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Nitra |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Nitra |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Nitra |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
1.8 | 1.1 |
| Nitra |
11 0 6 5 3 8 3 8 |
2.09 | 0.82 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Nitra |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
1.33 | 0.5 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
1.5 | 1.25 |
| Nitra |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
14 6 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
1.5 | 0.65 |
| Nitra |
20 0 13 7 8 12 5 15 |
2.3 | 1.1 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 3 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
1.73 | 0.73 |
| Nitra |
11 0 7 4 3 8 2 9 |
2.09 | 0.82 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 3 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
1.22 | 0.56 |
| Nitra |
9 0 6 3 5 4 3 6 |
2.56 | 1.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
1.8 | 1.1 |
| Nitra |
10 0 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Nitra |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
1.5 | 1.25 |
| Nitra |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Nitra |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Nitra |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
4 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 2 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Nitra |
9 2 5 6 5 6 3 8 |
2 | 0.91 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
1.83 | 1 |
| Nitra |
4 2 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
16 4 10 10 6 14 0 20 |
1.6 | 0.85 |
| Nitra |
18 2 12 8 10 10 5 15 |
2.25 | 1.15 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 3 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
1.36 | 0.82 |
| Nitra |
9 2 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
1.82 | 1.27 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 1 6 3 3 6 0 9 |
1.89 | 0.89 |
| Nitra |
9 0 7 2 6 3 3 6 |
2.78 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 2 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Nitra |
8 2 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
1.83 | 1 |
| Nitra |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1 | 0.8 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Nitra |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Nitra |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ban. Bystrica |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Nitra |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 10 0 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
11 0 9 2 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
6 0 4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
17 3 16 4 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
20 0 18 2 12 8 6 14 5 15 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
9 2 9 2 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
11 0 9 2 7 4 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
8 1 7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
9 0 9 0 5 4 3 6 3 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
10 0 10 0 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
10 0 8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
6 0 6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ban. Bystrica |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ban. Bystrica |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nitra |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский