Slovakia ST Extraliga
20 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 29
Presov
Michalovce
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 40-24 | 22 |
| 2 | Zilina | 10 | 33-19 | 20 |
| 3 | Poprad | 10 | 35-25 | 20 |
| 4 | Kosice | 10 | 32-24 | 20 |
| 5 | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 33-26 | 19 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 9 | 30-24 | 16 |
| 7 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 29-33 | 16 |
| 8 | Dukla Trencin | 9 | 26-24 | 15 |
| 9 | Nitra | 10 | 25-33 | 9 |
| 10 | Michalovce | 10 | 22-35 | 9 |
| 11 | Zvolen | 10 | 18-33 | 9 |
| 12 | Presov | 10 | 22-45 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poprad | 6 | 26-14 | 14 |
| 2 | Zilina | 6 | 18-10 | 13 |
| 3 | Kosice | 5 | 21-13 | 12 |
| 4 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 17-14 | 10 |
| 5 | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 20-15 | 9 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 6 | 20-18 | 9 |
| 7 | Nitra | 6 | 14-13 | 9 |
| 8 | Dukla Trencin | 4 | 12-10 | 7 |
| 9 | Michalovce | 5 | 11-15 | 7 |
| 10 | Zvolen | 5 | 10-16 | 5 |
| 11 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 11-6 | 3 |
| 12 | Presov | 4 | 7-14 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 29-18 | 19 |
| 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 13-11 | 10 |
| 3 | Dukla Trencin | 5 | 14-14 | 8 |
| 4 | Kosice | 5 | 11-11 | 8 |
| 5 | Zilina | 4 | 15-9 | 7 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 3 | 10-6 | 7 |
| 7 | Poprad | 4 | 9-11 | 6 |
| 8 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 12-19 | 6 |
| 9 | Zvolen | 5 | 8-17 | 4 |
| 10 | Michalovce | 5 | 11-20 | 2 |
| 11 | Presov | 6 | 15-31 | 1 |
| 12 | Nitra | 4 | 11-20 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 29.09.26 | Presov | 3:4 OT | Michalovce |
| 22.02.26 | Presov | 2:7 | Michalovce |
| 16.01.26 | Michalovce | 1:3 | Presov |
| 30.12.25 | Presov | 4:3 | Michalovce |
| 17.12.25 | Michalovce | 7:0 | Presov |
Last matches
- Presov
- Michalovce
| 11.10.26 | Slovan Bratislava | Presov | L 8:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | Presov | L 5:4 |
| 04.10.26 | Presov | Dukla Trencin | L 2:3 |
| 02.10.26 | Zvolen | Presov | L 3:2 pen |
| 29.09.26 | Presov | Michalovce | L 3:4 OT |
| 11.10.26 | Zilina | Michalovce | L 3:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Michalovce | Poprad | L 0:2 |
| 03.10.26 | Kosice | Michalovce | L 6:3 |
| 02.10.26 | Michalovce | Nitra | W 6:5 |
| 29.09.26 | Presov | Michalovce | W 3:4 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
6.2 | 2.2 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
5.5 | 2.1 |
| Presov |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
5 | 1.75 |
| Michalovce |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 |
7 | 2.5 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
6 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
19 1 15 5 11 9 8 12 3 17 |
6.05 | 2.75 |
| Michalovce |
18 2 14 6 10 10 5 15 4 16 |
5.7 | 2.5 |
| Presov |
9 0 7 2 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
6 | 3 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
5.5 | 3.1 |
| Presov |
10 1 8 3 6 5 6 5 2 9 |
6.09 | 2.55 |
| Michalovce |
10 0 7 3 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
5.9 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
6.2 | 2.2 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
5.5 | 2.1 |
| Presov |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
5 | 1.75 |
| Michalovce |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 4 2 4 2 2 4 |
7 | 2.5 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
6 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
6.2 | 2.6 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
6.4 | 2.6 |
| Presov |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Michalovce |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
6.5 | 3 |
| Presov |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
6.67 | 2.67 |
| Michalovce |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
6.33 | 2.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 |
2.3 | 0.9 |
| Michalovce |
10 0 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
18 2 15 5 6 14 3 17 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| Michalovce |
17 3 13 7 2 18 1 19 |
1.65 | 0.55 |
| Presov |
8 1 7 2 2 7 1 8 |
2 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.7 |
| Presov |
10 1 8 3 4 7 2 9 |
2.18 | 0.82 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
1.7 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 |
2.3 | 0.9 |
| Michalovce |
10 0 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.4 |
| Presov |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Presov |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 0.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2 | 0.7 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.25 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
19 1 13 7 8 12 5 15 |
2.25 | 1.05 |
| Michalovce |
18 2 9 11 5 15 4 16 |
1.95 | 0.9 |
| Presov |
8 1 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
1.89 | 1.11 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
1.7 | 1 |
| Presov |
11 0 9 2 5 6 3 8 |
2.55 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2 | 0.7 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.25 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Presov |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Michalovce |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Presov |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Michalovce |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
7 3 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
1.9 | 0.6 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Presov |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Presov |
3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
15 5 12 8 6 14 1 19 |
1.7 | 0.8 |
| Michalovce |
18 2 13 7 7 13 3 17 |
2.1 | 1.05 |
| Presov |
8 1 7 2 4 5 0 9 |
2.11 | 0.89 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Presov |
7 4 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
1.36 | 0.73 |
| Michalovce |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
7 3 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
1.9 | 0.6 |
| Michalovce |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Presov |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Presov |
3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
3 2 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.4 |
| Michalovce |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Presov |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Michalovce |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Presov |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1 | 0 |
| Michalovce |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Presov |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
20 0 15 5 11 9 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
17 3 14 6 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Presov |
9 0 7 2 6 3 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
8 2 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Presov |
11 0 8 3 5 6 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
9 1 6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Presov |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Presov |
6 0 5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presov |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Presov |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Presov |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Michalovce |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский