Slovakia ST Extraliga
15 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 19
Spisska Nova Ves
Slovan Bratislava
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 40-24 | 22 |
| 2 | Zilina | 10 | 33-19 | 20 |
| 3 | Poprad | 10 | 35-25 | 20 |
| 4 | Kosice | 10 | 32-24 | 20 |
| 5 | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 33-26 | 19 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 9 | 30-24 | 16 |
| 7 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 29-33 | 16 |
| 8 | Dukla Trencin | 9 | 26-24 | 15 |
| 9 | Nitra | 10 | 25-33 | 9 |
| 10 | Michalovce | 10 | 22-35 | 9 |
| 11 | Zvolen | 10 | 18-33 | 9 |
| 12 | Presov | 10 | 22-45 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poprad | 6 | 26-14 | 14 |
| 2 | Zilina | 6 | 18-10 | 13 |
| 3 | Kosice | 5 | 21-13 | 12 |
| 4 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 17-14 | 10 |
| 5 | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 20-15 | 9 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 6 | 20-18 | 9 |
| 7 | Nitra | 6 | 14-13 | 9 |
| 8 | Dukla Trencin | 4 | 12-10 | 7 |
| 9 | Michalovce | 5 | 11-15 | 7 |
| 10 | Zvolen | 5 | 10-16 | 5 |
| 11 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 11-6 | 3 |
| 12 | Presov | 4 | 7-14 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 29-18 | 19 |
| 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 13-11 | 10 |
| 3 | Dukla Trencin | 5 | 14-14 | 8 |
| 4 | Kosice | 5 | 11-11 | 8 |
| 5 | Zilina | 4 | 15-9 | 7 |
| 6 | Ban. Bystrica | 3 | 10-6 | 7 |
| 7 | Poprad | 4 | 9-11 | 6 |
| 8 | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 12-19 | 6 |
| 9 | Zvolen | 5 | 8-17 | 4 |
| 10 | Michalovce | 5 | 11-20 | 2 |
| 11 | Presov | 6 | 15-31 | 1 |
| 12 | Nitra | 4 | 11-20 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 04.10.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | 6:1 | Slovan Bratislava |
| 07.02.26 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 | Spisska Nova Ves |
| 30.11.25 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2:5 | Slovan Bratislava |
| 19.10.25 | Slovan Bratislava | 6:4 | Spisska Nova Ves |
| 14.09.25 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1:3 | Slovan Bratislava |
Last matches
- Spisska Nova Ves
- Slovan Bratislava
| 11.10.26 | Nitra | Spisska Nova Ves | L 3:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | Presov | W 5:4 |
| 04.10.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | Slovan Bratislava | W 6:1 |
| 02.10.26 | Dukla Trencin | Spisska Nova Ves | W 1:3 |
| 29.09.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | Zvolen | W 5:0 |
| 11.10.26 | Slovan Bratislava | Presov | W 8:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Ban. Bystrica | Slovan Bratislava | W 2:6 |
| 04.10.26 | Spisska Nova Ves | Slovan Bratislava | L 6:1 |
| 02.10.26 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | W 0:1 |
| 27.09.26 | Poprad | Slovan Bratislava | L 5:4 OT |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
5.7 | 3.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 2 8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
6 | 3.7 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
7 | 4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
7 | 4 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
6 2 6 2 6 2 4 4 2 6 |
5.75 | 3.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
17 3 14 6 9 11 6 14 4 16 |
5.5 | 2.75 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
16 4 16 4 15 5 10 10 5 15 |
6 | 3.3 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
8 2 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
5.6 | 3.2 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 1 5 1 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
6 | 2.83 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
5.4 | 2.3 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
11 3 11 3 10 4 7 7 5 9 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
5.7 | 3.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 2 8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
6 | 3.7 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
7 | 4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
7 | 4 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
6 2 6 2 6 2 4 4 2 6 |
5.75 | 3.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
5.6 | 3.8 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
6.2 | 3.4 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
7 | 5.33 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
6 | 3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 1.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
1.7 | 1.2 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
4 | 3 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 3 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
1.12 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
19 1 12 8 4 16 2 18 |
1.85 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
15 5 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
1.75 | 1.05 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
2.17 | 1.5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
11 3 7 7 4 10 0 14 |
1.57 | 0.86 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 1.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
1.7 | 1.2 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
4 | 3 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 3 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
1.12 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
4 | 4 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.1 | 1.3 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 1 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
2.12 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
17 3 13 7 6 14 3 17 |
2.05 | 0.75 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
18 2 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
2.05 | 1.15 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
1.83 | 0.33 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.7 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
12 2 8 6 5 9 4 10 |
2.14 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.1 | 1.3 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 1 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
2.12 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
1.7 | 1.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.6 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 1 5 3 4 4 2 6 |
2.5 | 1.38 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
17 3 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
17 3 13 7 8 12 4 16 |
2.2 | 1.1 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2 | 1.4 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
12 2 9 5 6 8 3 11 |
2.29 | 1.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
1.7 | 1.1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.6 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
7 1 5 3 4 4 2 6 |
2.5 | 1.38 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2 | 1.8 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2.33 | 2.33 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 | 0 |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
3 | 1.25 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
10 0 8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 0 6 2 6 2 5 3 2 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
19 1 16 4 10 10 5 15 4 16 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
19 1 17 3 14 6 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 1 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
14 0 12 2 10 4 6 8 3 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
10 0 8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
8 0 6 2 6 2 5 3 2 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spisska Nova Ves |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Spisska Nova Ves |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Slovan Bratislava |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский