Czech Republic 1st Liga
21 Oct 2026 19:00. Round 15
Pardubice B
Tabor
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st period
- 2nd period
- 3rd period
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vsetin | 13 | 56-25 | 32 |
| 2 | Tabor | 14 | 39-27 | 29 |
| 3 | Litomerice | 14 | 53-36 | 28 |
| 4 | Pardubice B | 14 | 47-40 | 28 |
| 5 | Trebic | 14 | 36-32 | 26 |
| 6 | Kolin | 14 | 39-34 | 24 |
| 7 | Jihlava | 13 | 39-32 | 23 |
| 8 | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 43-46 | 19 |
| 9 | AZ Havirov | 14 | 34-38 | 16 |
| 10 | Zlin | 14 | 37-45 | 16 |
| 11 | Prerov | 14 | 27-53 | 15 |
| 12 | Chomutov | 14 | 38-49 | 13 |
| 13 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 35-50 | 12 |
| 14 | Sokolov | 14 | 33-49 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vsetin | 8 | 37-14 | 23 |
| 2 | Tabor | 8 | 27-13 | 21 |
| 3 | Trebic | 7 | 22-12 | 18 |
| 4 | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 28-23 | 14 |
| 5 | Pardubice B | 6 | 27-23 | 14 |
| 6 | Kolin | 8 | 21-20 | 14 |
| 7 | Litomerice | 7 | 23-15 | 13 |
| 8 | Jihlava | 6 | 21-12 | 12 |
| 9 | Prerov | 7 | 14-20 | 12 |
| 10 | Zlin | 6 | 15-12 | 10 |
| 11 | AZ Havirov | 6 | 17-16 | 10 |
| 12 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 17-21 | 8 |
| 13 | Chomutov | 6 | 18-20 | 7 |
| 14 | Sokolov | 8 | 20-28 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Litomerice | 7 | 30-21 | 15 |
| 2 | Pardubice B | 8 | 20-17 | 14 |
| 3 | Jihlava | 7 | 18-20 | 11 |
| 4 | Kolin | 6 | 18-14 | 10 |
| 5 | Vsetin | 5 | 19-11 | 9 |
| 6 | Tabor | 6 | 12-14 | 8 |
| 7 | Trebic | 7 | 14-20 | 8 |
| 8 | AZ Havirov | 8 | 17-22 | 6 |
| 9 | Chomutov | 8 | 20-29 | 6 |
| 10 | Zlin | 8 | 22-33 | 6 |
| 11 | Frydek-Mistek | 6 | 15-23 | 5 |
| 12 | Sokolov | 6 | 13-21 | 4 |
| 13 | Slavia Prague | 8 | 18-29 | 4 |
| 14 | Prerov | 7 | 13-33 | 3 |
Head to heads
| 19.09.26 | Tabor | 2:4 | Pardubice B |
| 21.01.26 | Pardubice B | 2:4 | Tabor |
| 06.12.25 | Tabor | 2:1 pen | Pardubice B |
| 28.10.25 | Pardubice B | 2:3 OT | Tabor |
| 17.09.25 | Tabor | 3:5 | Pardubice B |
Last matches
- Pardubice B
- Tabor
| 17.10.26 | Prerov | Pardubice B | W 1:3 |
| 14.10.26 | Pardubice B | Vsetin | W 6:5 |
| 10.10.26 | AZ Havirov | Pardubice B | L 4:2 |
| 07.10.26 | Pardubice B | Litomerice | L 3:6 |
| 03.10.26 | Trebic | Pardubice B | L 4:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Tabor | Trebic | W 2:1 |
| 14.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Tabor | L 4:3 OT |
| 10.10.26 | Tabor | Frydek-Mistek | W 4:1 |
| 08.10.26 | Chomutov | Tabor | W 2:3 OT |
| 03.10.26 | Tabor | Prerov | W 8:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
11 3 10 4 6 8 4 10 4 10 |
6 | 3.14 |
| Tabor |
9 5 6 8 4 10 1 13 1 13 |
4.43 | 2.64 |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 5 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 |
8.17 | 4.33 |
| Tabor |
5 3 4 4 3 5 1 7 1 7 |
4.88 | 3.38 |
| Pardubice B |
5 3 5 3 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
4.38 | 2.25 |
| Tabor |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
3.83 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
17 3 15 5 11 9 7 13 5 15 |
6.15 | 3.1 |
| Tabor |
15 5 9 11 6 14 1 19 1 19 |
4.55 | 2.5 |
| Pardubice B |
9 0 7 2 6 3 5 4 4 5 |
7.33 | 3.89 |
| Tabor |
8 3 6 5 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
4.91 | 3.09 |
| Pardubice B |
8 3 8 3 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
5.18 | 2.45 |
| Tabor |
7 2 3 6 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
4.11 | 1.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
8 2 8 2 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
6.7 | 3.1 |
| Tabor |
7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
4.6 | 2.8 |
| Pardubice B |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 |
10 | 5 |
| Tabor |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Pardubice B |
4 2 4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
4.5 | 1.83 |
| Tabor |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
4 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
6.8 | 2.8 |
| Tabor |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
5.6 | 3.8 |
| Pardubice B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
10 | 4.5 |
| Tabor |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6 | 4.67 |
| Pardubice B |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 1.67 |
| Tabor |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
11 3 9 5 4 10 1 13 |
1.79 | 1.14 |
| Tabor |
11 3 6 8 2 12 1 13 |
1.5 | 0.86 |
| Pardubice B |
5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
2.17 | 1.5 |
| Tabor |
7 1 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
1.88 | 1.12 |
| Pardubice B |
6 2 5 3 1 7 0 8 |
1.5 | 0.88 |
| Tabor |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
17 3 14 6 8 12 2 18 |
2.05 | 1.2 |
| Tabor |
16 4 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
1.65 | 0.85 |
| Pardubice B |
8 1 6 3 5 4 1 8 |
2.22 | 1.44 |
| Tabor |
9 2 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
1.91 | 1.09 |
| Pardubice B |
9 2 8 3 3 8 1 10 |
1.91 | 1 |
| Tabor |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
1.33 | 0.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
7 3 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Tabor |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Pardubice B |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.5 |
| Tabor |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Pardubice B |
4 2 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.67 |
| Tabor |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Tabor |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Pardubice B |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Tabor |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Pardubice B |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Tabor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
13 1 9 5 4 10 3 11 |
2.29 | 1.07 |
| Tabor |
13 1 8 6 4 10 1 13 |
1.86 | 1.14 |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 4 2 4 2 3 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Tabor |
7 1 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
1.75 | 1.38 |
| Pardubice B |
7 1 5 3 0 8 0 8 |
1.5 | 0.62 |
| Tabor |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
18 2 12 8 7 13 4 16 |
2.2 | 0.95 |
| Tabor |
17 3 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Pardubice B |
8 1 5 4 5 4 3 6 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Tabor |
10 1 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
1.64 | 1.27 |
| Pardubice B |
10 1 7 4 2 9 1 10 |
1.82 | 0.64 |
| Tabor |
7 2 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
1.56 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
10 0 8 2 4 6 3 7 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Tabor |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
1.9 | 1.3 |
| Pardubice B |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Tabor |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
1.83 | 1.5 |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Tabor |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Tabor |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 |
2.8 | 2.2 |
| Pardubice B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Tabor |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2.67 | 2.67 |
| Pardubice B |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.33 |
| Tabor |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
13 1 8 6 3 11 1 13 |
1.93 | 0.93 |
| Tabor |
10 4 4 10 1 13 0 14 |
1.07 | 0.64 |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 5 1 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| Tabor |
7 1 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
1.25 | 0.88 |
| Pardubice B |
7 1 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
1.38 | 0.75 |
| Tabor |
3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
0.83 | 0.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
18 2 12 8 5 15 1 19 |
1.9 | 0.95 |
| Tabor |
15 5 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
1.3 | 0.65 |
| Pardubice B |
9 0 7 2 3 6 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.11 |
| Tabor |
9 2 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
1.36 | 0.73 |
| Pardubice B |
9 2 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
1.45 | 0.82 |
| Tabor |
6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
1.22 | 0.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.7 |
| Tabor |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.1 | 0.5 |
| Pardubice B |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Tabor |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice B |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.33 | 0.5 |
| Tabor |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Tabor |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Pardubice B |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Tabor |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Pardubice B |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Tabor |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
14 0 11 3 9 5 5 9 3 11 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
14 0 11 3 5 9 3 11 1 13 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 3 3 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
8 0 8 0 4 4 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
8 0 5 3 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
6 0 3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
20 0 16 4 13 7 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
20 0 16 4 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
9 0 8 1 8 1 4 5 4 5 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
11 0 11 0 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
11 0 8 3 5 6 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
9 0 5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
10 0 7 3 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
6 0 6 0 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice B |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Pardubice B |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Tabor |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский