Russia KHL
13 Nov 2018 19:00
Neftekhimik
Dinamo Riga
3:4
(0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
Finished
- Odds
- Table
Goals | |||
—— | |||
Cards | |||
—— | |||
Statistics |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
# | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
East - Harlamov Division | ||||
1 | Avtomobilist | 62 | 191- | 95 |
2 | Magnitogorsk | 62 | 182- | 84 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 62 | 165- | 82 |
4 | Torpedo NN | 62 | 176- | 64 |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 62 | 102- | 58 |
6 | Neftekhimik | 62 | 130- | 52 |
East - Chernyshev Division | ||||
1 | Barys Astana (Kazakhstan) | 62 | 190- | 86 |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 62 | 177- | 83 |
3 | Salavat UFA | 62 | 158- | 72 |
4 | HC Sibir | 62 | 148- | 54 |
5 | Admiral | 62 | 139- | 51 |
6 | Red Star Kunlun (China ) | 62 | 142- | 51 |
7 | Amur Khabarovsk | 62 | 126- | 49 |
West - Tarasov Division | ||||
1 | CSKA Moscow | 62 | 191- | 106 |
2 | Lok Yaroslavl | 62 | 159- | 86 |
3 | Sochi | 62 | 145- | 66 |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 62 | 134- | 63 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) | 62 | 119- | 42 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) | 62 | 101- | 33 |
West - Bobrov Division | ||||
1 | SKA | 62 | 209- | 103 |
2 | Jokerit (Finland) | 62 | 197- | 80 |
3 | HC Dynamo | 62 | 153- | 72 |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 62 | 156- | 64 |
5 | Dinamo Riga (Latvia) | 62 | 129- | 62 |
6 | Sev. Cherepovets | 62 | 124- | 51 |
# | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
East - Harlamov Division | ||||
1 | Avtomobilist | 31 | 92- | 48 |
2 | AK Bars Kazan | 31 | 90- | 44 |
3 | Magnitogorsk | 31 | 101- | 43 |
4 | Torpedo NN | 31 | 94- | 40 |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 31 | 49- | 31 |
6 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 55- | 21 |
East - Chernyshev Division | ||||
1 | Avangard Omsk | 31 | 93- | 45 |
2 | Salavat UFA | 31 | 93- | 42 |
3 | Barys Astana (Kazakhstan) | 31 | 94- | 42 |
4 | HC Sibir | 31 | 82- | 38 |
5 | Amur Khabarovsk | 31 | 70- | 35 |
6 | Admiral | 31 | 80- | 31 |
7 | Red Star Kunlun (China ) | 31 | 75- | 24 |
West - Tarasov Division | ||||
1 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | 101- | 54 |
2 | Lok Yaroslavl | 31 | 71- | 44 |
3 | Sochi | 31 | 75- | 35 |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 31 | 73- | 34 |
5 | Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) | 31 | 59- | 22 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) | 31 | 54- | 21 |
West - Bobrov Division | ||||
1 | SKA | 31 | 104- | 53 |
2 | Jokerit (Finland) | 31 | 115- | 44 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 96- | 38 |
4 | HC Dynamo | 31 | 71- | 37 |
5 | Dinamo Riga (Latvia) | 31 | 64- | 34 |
6 | Sev. Cherepovets | 31 | 70- | 31 |
# | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
East - Harlamov Division | ||||
1 | Avtomobilist | 31 | 99- | 47 |
2 | Magnitogorsk | 31 | 81- | 41 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 31 | 75- | 38 |
4 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 75- | 31 |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 31 | 53- | 27 |
6 | Torpedo NN | 31 | 82- | 24 |
East - Chernyshev Division | ||||
1 | Barys Astana (Kazakhstan) | 31 | 96- | 44 |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 31 | 84- | 38 |
3 | Salavat UFA | 31 | 65- | 30 |
4 | Red Star Kunlun (China ) | 31 | 67- | 27 |
5 | Admiral | 31 | 59- | 20 |
6 | HC Sibir | 31 | 66- | 16 |
7 | Amur Khabarovsk | 31 | 56- | 14 |
West - Tarasov Division | ||||
1 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | 90- | 52 |
2 | Lok Yaroslavl | 31 | 88- | 42 |
3 | Sochi | 31 | 70- | 31 |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 31 | 61- | 29 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) | 31 | 65- | 21 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) | 31 | 42- | 11 |
West - Bobrov Division | ||||
1 | SKA | 31 | 105- | 50 |
2 | Jokerit (Finland) | 31 | 82- | 36 |
3 | HC Dynamo | 31 | 82- | 35 |
4 | Dinamo Riga (Latvia) | 31 | 65- | 28 |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 60- | 26 |
6 | Sev. Cherepovets | 31 | 54- | 20 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
1 | X | 2 |
---|
1X | 12 | X2 |
---|
Total Goals 3.5
Over | Under |
---|
Total Goals 4.5
Over | Under |
---|
Total Goals 5.5
Over | Under |
---|
Total Goals 6.5
Over | Under |
---|
Total Goals 7.5
Over | Under |
---|