Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
HC Sibir
Torpedo NN
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Avangard Omsk
Tractor Chelyabi...
|
5:1 |
|
|
Barys
Salavat Ufa
|
2:1 |
|
|
Vityaz Balashikha
Spartak Moscow
|
1:4 |
|
|
Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist
|
1:2 |
|
|
Sochi
CSKA Moscow
|
2:4 |
|
|
AK Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Kunlun
SKA
|
3:4 pen |
|
|
Neftekhimik
Lok Yaroslavl
|
1:4 |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
Detroit
Vegas
|
1:4 |
|
|
Tampa Bay
Toronto
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Philadelphia
New Jersey
|
2:3 |
|
|
Edmonton
Montreal
|
5:3 |
|
|
Boston
Colorado
|
5:1 |
|
|
Pittsburgh
St. Louis
|
6:2 |
|
|
Ottawa
San Jose
|
5:2 |
|
|
NY Rangers
Chicago
|
2:5 |
|
|
Seattle
Florida
|
1:5 |
|
|
Vancouver
Arizona
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Calgary
Washington
|
5:2 |
|
|
LA Kings
Carolina
|
2:4 |
|
|
Winnipeg
Anaheim
|
5:2 |
|
|
Dallas
Minnesota
|
5:6 pen |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Liberec
Vitkovice
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
|
3:0 |
|
|
Litvinov
Olomouc
|
5:3 |
|
|
Kladno
Karlovy Vary
|
4:1 |
|
|
Plzen
Ceske Budejovice
|
4:1 |
|
|
Kometa Brno
Sparta Prague
|
2:6 |
|
|
Mountfield HK
Pardubice
|
4:0 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Nitra
Nove Zamky
|
2:4 |
|
|
Ban. Bystrica
Spisska Nova Ves
|
5:1 |
|
|
Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Kosice
Michalovce
|
3:4 pen |
|
|
Presov
Lipt. Mikulas
|
8:4 |
|
|
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
|
3:4 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Frankfurt
Eisbaren
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Dusseldorf
Schwenninger
|
4:3 pen |
|
|
Bietigheim
Bremerhaven
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Straubing
Wolfsburg
|
5:4 pen |
|
|
Ingolstadt
Iserlohn
|
1:2 |
|
|
Augsburg
Nuremberg
|
3:1 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Salzburg
Bolzano
|
3:1 |
|
|
Villach
Vienna Capitals
|
5:2 |
|
|
Fehervar
Asiago
|
3:0 |
|
|
Klagenfurt
HK Olimpija
|
3:1 |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Yermak Angarsk
Krasnoyarsk
|
0:3 |
|
|
Khimik
Orsk
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Ryazan
Chelmet
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Asia League | |||
Nikko Ice Bucks
Yokohama Grits
|
5:1 |
|
|
HL Anyang
RE Hokkaido
|
4:1 |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
2:7 |
|
|
Vitebsk
Brest
|
3:4 |
|
|
Neman Grodno
Novopolotsk
|
7:1 |
|
|
Canada OHL | |||
Guelph
Kitchener
|
1:5 |
|
|
Erie
Mississauga
|
7:3 |
|
|
Saginaw
Sarnia
|
3:6 |
|
|
Peterborough
North Bay
|
0:3 |
|
|
Windsor
Barrie
|
5:2 |
|
|
Kingston
Flint
|
2:4 |
|
|
Hamilton
Oshawa
|
3:4 |
|
|
Ottawa 67s
Peterborough
|
6:2 |
|
|
Sarnia
Barrie
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Sudbury
Niagara
|
13:2 |
|
|
Soo Greyhounds
Owen Sound
|
5:3 |
|
|
Czech Republic 1st Liga | |||
Zlin
Kolin
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Litomerice
Prerov
|
2:1 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Rungsted
Rodovre
|
7:4 |
|
|
Frederikshavn
Sonderjyske
|
1:3 |
|
|
France Ligue Magnus | |||
Grenoble
Angers
|
5:3 |
|
|
Briancon
Mulhouse
|
2:6 |
|
|
Gap
Anglet
|
3:1 |
|
|
Chamonix
Cergy-Pontoise
|
5:1 |
|
|
Nice
Rouen
|
2:5 |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Kulager
Almaty
|
0:1 |
|
|
Irtysh
Gornyak Rudny
|
1:2 |
|
|
Norway EHL | |||
Stavanger
Lillehammer
|
2:1 |
|
|
Ringerike
Frisk Asker
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Almtuna
Tingsryd
|
1:4 |
|
|
AIK
Modo
|
2:4 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Rapperswil
EHC Kloten
|
1:4 |
|
|
Davos
Zurich
|
1:4 |
|
|
Ajoie
Servette
|
1:4 |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Charlotte
Lehigh Valley
|
6:4 |
|
|
Wilkes Scranton
Bridgeport
|
1:5 |
|
|
Grand Rapids
Texas
|
3:6 |
|
|
Cleveland
Rochester
|
4:3 |
|
|
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
|
0:4 |
|
|
Belleville
Utica
|
3:7 |
|
|
Providence
Springfield
|
2:1 |
|
|
Hartford
Rockford
|
2:3 |
|
|
San Jose Barracuda
Tucson
|
4:2 |
|
|
Bakersfield
Colorado Eagles
|
4:5 |
|
|
San Diego
Calgary Wranglers
|
0:6 |
|
|
Abbotsford
Laval
|
7:5 |
|
|
Henderson
Coachella
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Bridgeport
Springfield
|
1:3 |
|
|
Hershey
Wilkes Scranton
|
3:7 |
|
|
Providence
Hartford
|
3:1 |
|
|
Toronto Marlies
Belleville
|
3:1 |
|
|
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
|
7:0 |
|
Ice Hockey