- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Sweden Div 1 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
12.11.23 |
United Nordic
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
04.11.23 |
Sylvia
Frej
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.23 |
Boden
Sylvia
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.23 |
Sylvia
Umea FC
|
L 1:2 (0:2) |
15.10.23 |
Sylvia
Pitea
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.23 |
Vasalund
Sylvia
|
L 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.23 |
Motala
Sylvia
|
L 3:0 (1:0) |
24.09.23 |
Sylvia
Stockholm Int.
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.23 |
Sollentuna
Sylvia
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.23 |
Sylvia
Taby
|
W 3:2 (2:2) |
02.09.23 |
Dalkurd
Sylvia
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.23 |
Sylvia
Stocksund
|
L 1:2 (1:2) |
19.08.23 |
Orebro Syr.
Sylvia
|
D 2:2 (1:2) |
13.08.23 |
Sylvia
Sandviken
|
L 0:3 (0:2) |
05.08.23 |
Karlstad
Sylvia
|
L 4:1 (3:0) |
29.07.23 |
Sylvia
Vasalund
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
22.06.23 |
Stocksund
Sylvia
|
L 3:1 (1:0) |
18.06.23 |
Sylvia
Boden
|
D 2:2 (1:0) |
11.06.23 |
Pitea
Sylvia
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
04.06.23 |
Sylvia
Dalkurd
|
L 1:2 (1:0) |
27.05.23 |
Sylvia
Karlstad
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
21.05.23 |
Sandviken
Sylvia
|
L 4:0 (1:0) |
17.05.23 |
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
|
L 2:3 (2:2) |
13.05.23 |
Sylvia
United Nordic
|
L 1:3 (1:2) |
06.05.23 |
Umea FC
Sylvia
|
W 1:3 (0:1) |
29.04.23 |
Sylvia
Sollentuna
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
23.04.23 |
Frej
Sylvia
|
L 2:1 (2:1) |
15.04.23 |
Taby
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
09.04.23 |
Sylvia
Motala
|
W 2:1 (1:0) |
01.04.23 |
Stockholm Int.
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
Sweden Div 1 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
04.11.23 |
Sylvia
Frej
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.23 |
Sylvia
Umea FC
|
L 1:2 (0:2) |
15.10.23 |
Sylvia
Pitea
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.23 |
Sylvia
Stockholm Int.
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.23 |
Sylvia
Taby
|
W 3:2 (2:2) |
26.08.23 |
Sylvia
Stocksund
|
L 1:2 (1:2) |
13.08.23 |
Sylvia
Sandviken
|
L 0:3 (0:2) |
29.07.23 |
Sylvia
Vasalund
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
18.06.23 |
Sylvia
Boden
|
D 2:2 (1:0) |
04.06.23 |
Sylvia
Dalkurd
|
L 1:2 (1:0) |
27.05.23 |
Sylvia
Karlstad
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
17.05.23 |
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
|
L 2:3 (2:2) |
13.05.23 |
Sylvia
United Nordic
|
L 1:3 (1:2) |
29.04.23 |
Sylvia
Sollentuna
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
09.04.23 |
Sylvia
Motala
|
W 2:1 (1:0) |
Sweden Div 1 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
12.11.23 |
United Nordic
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
29.10.23 |
Boden
Sylvia
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.23 |
Vasalund
Sylvia
|
L 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.23 |
Motala
Sylvia
|
L 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.23 |
Sollentuna
Sylvia
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.23 |
Dalkurd
Sylvia
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.23 |
Orebro Syr.
Sylvia
|
D 2:2 (1:2) |
05.08.23 |
Karlstad
Sylvia
|
L 4:1 (3:0) |
22.06.23 |
Stocksund
Sylvia
|
L 3:1 (1:0) |
11.06.23 |
Pitea
Sylvia
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
21.05.23 |
Sandviken
Sylvia
|
L 4:0 (1:0) |
06.05.23 |
Umea FC
Sylvia
|
W 1:3 (0:1) |
23.04.23 |
Frej
Sylvia
|
L 2:1 (2:1) |
15.04.23 |
Taby
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
01.04.23 |
Stockholm Int.
Sylvia
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
No matches for the chosen season