- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
18.10.23 |
Dynamo Vla...
Rotor
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.23 |
Rotor
Alania
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
08.06.24 |
Ufa
Rotor
|
— — |
01.06.24 |
Rotor
FK Novosibirsk
|
— — |
26.05.24 |
FK Chayka
Rotor
|
— — |
19.05.24 |
Rodina Moscow 2
Rotor
|
— — |
15.05.24 |
Rotor
Krasnodar-2
|
— — |
11.05.24 |
Lipetsk
Rotor
|
— — |
05.05.24 |
Rotor
Chelyabinsk
|
— — |
28.04.24 |
Murom
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:2) |
24.04.24 |
Rotor
Veles
|
L 2:3 (0:2) |
20.04.24 |
FK Novosibirsk
Rotor
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
14.04.24 |
Rotor
FK Chayka
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.24 |
Rotor
Rodina Moscow 2
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
03.04.24 |
Krasnodar-2
Rotor
|
L 3:2 (3:0) |
30.03.24 |
Rotor
Lipetsk
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
24.03.24 |
Chelyabinsk
Rotor
|
Postponed |
18.03.24 |
Rotor
Murom
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
10.03.24 |
Veles
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:1) |
03.03.24 |
Rotor
Ufa
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
12.11.23 |
Rotor
Murom
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
05.11.23 |
FK Chayka
Rotor
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.23 |
Rotor
S. Kostroma
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.23 |
D. Bryansk
Rotor
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
15.10.23 |
Rotor
Ulyanovsk
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
08.10.23 |
Krasnodar-2
Rotor
|
L 3:1 (2:1) |
01.10.23 |
Rotor
Omsk
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
23.09.23 |
Ufa
Rotor
|
L 3:0 (2:0) |
17.09.23 |
Rotor
Veles
|
W 4:2 (2:1) |
09.09.23 |
Rotor
FK Chayka
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
03.09.23 |
S. Kostroma
Rotor
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
27.08.23 |
Rotor
D. Bryansk
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.23 |
Ulyanovsk
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:0) |
13.08.23 |
Rotor
Krasnodar-2
|
L 1:2 (0:1) |
06.08.23 |
Omsk
Rotor
|
L 1:0 (1:0) |
30.07.23 |
Rotor
Ufa
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
23.07.23 |
Veles
Rotor
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
16.07.23 |
Murom
Rotor
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
27.09.23 |
Rotor
Alania
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
01.06.24 |
Rotor
FK Novosibirsk
|
— — |
15.05.24 |
Rotor
Krasnodar-2
|
— — |
05.05.24 |
Rotor
Chelyabinsk
|
— — |
24.04.24 |
Rotor
Veles
|
L 2:3 (0:2) |
14.04.24 |
Rotor
FK Chayka
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.24 |
Rotor
Rodina Moscow 2
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
30.03.24 |
Rotor
Lipetsk
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
18.03.24 |
Rotor
Murom
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
03.03.24 |
Rotor
Ufa
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
12.11.23 |
Rotor
Murom
|
W 3:0 (0:0) |
29.10.23 |
Rotor
S. Kostroma
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
15.10.23 |
Rotor
Ulyanovsk
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
01.10.23 |
Rotor
Omsk
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.23 |
Rotor
Veles
|
W 4:2 (2:1) |
09.09.23 |
Rotor
FK Chayka
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
27.08.23 |
Rotor
D. Bryansk
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
13.08.23 |
Rotor
Krasnodar-2
|
L 1:2 (0:1) |
30.07.23 |
Rotor
Ufa
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
18.10.23 |
Dynamo Vla...
Rotor
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
08.06.24 |
Ufa
Rotor
|
— — |
26.05.24 |
FK Chayka
Rotor
|
— — |
19.05.24 |
Rodina Moscow 2
Rotor
|
— — |
11.05.24 |
Lipetsk
Rotor
|
— — |
28.04.24 |
Murom
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:2) |
20.04.24 |
FK Novosibirsk
Rotor
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
03.04.24 |
Krasnodar-2
Rotor
|
L 3:2 (3:0) |
24.03.24 |
Chelyabinsk
Rotor
|
Postponed |
10.03.24 |
Veles
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:1) |
05.11.23 |
FK Chayka
Rotor
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.23 |
D. Bryansk
Rotor
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
08.10.23 |
Krasnodar-2
Rotor
|
L 3:1 (2:1) |
23.09.23 |
Ufa
Rotor
|
L 3:0 (2:0) |
03.09.23 |
S. Kostroma
Rotor
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
19.08.23 |
Ulyanovsk
Rotor
|
W 1:2 (0:0) |
06.08.23 |
Omsk
Rotor
|
L 1:0 (1:0) |
23.07.23 |
Veles
Rotor
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
16.07.23 |
Murom
Rotor
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
No matches for the chosen season