- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2021-2022 | ||
---|---|---|
15.05.22 |
Berliner AK
Rathenow
|
L 7:5 (3:1) |
08.05.22 |
Rathenow
Fuerstenwalde
|
W 2:0 (2:0) |
29.04.22 |
TB Berlin
Rathenow
|
D 2:2 (1:2) |
23.04.22 |
Rathenow
Auerbach
|
W 4:2 (3:1) |
16.04.22 |
Jena
Rathenow
|
L 6:2 (4:1) |
09.04.22 |
Chemnitzer
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
05.04.22 |
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
|
L 0:4 (0:1) |
02.04.22 |
Luckenwalde
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
20.03.22 |
Rathenow
Chemie Leipzig
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.22 |
Hertha II
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
05.03.22 |
Rathenow
Lichtenberg
|
L 2:4 (0:2) |
25.02.22 |
Babelsberg
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
20.02.22 |
Rathenow
Tasmania Berlin
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
16.02.22 |
Lok Leipzig
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
13.02.22 |
Meuselwitz
Rathenow
|
L 4:1 (1:0) |
04.02.22 |
Rathenow
Halberstadt
|
D 2:2 (1:1) |
29.01.22 |
Eilenburg
Rathenow
|
L 4:0 (2:0) |
18.12.21 |
Rathenow
Cottbus
|
L 0:2 (0:2) |
04.12.21 |
Rathenow
Altglienicke
|
L 2:4 (0:3) |
26.11.21 |
Rathenow
Berliner AK
|
W 3:1 (0:0) |
21.11.21 |
Fuerstenwalde
Rathenow
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.21 |
Auerbach
Rathenow
|
D 3:3 (3:0) |
07.11.21 |
Rathenow
TB Berlin
|
L 1:3 (0:1) |
23.10.21 |
Rathenow
Jena
|
L 1:3 (1:1) |
16.10.21 |
Rathenow
Chemnitzer
|
L 1:2 (1:1) |
01.10.21 |
BFC Dynamo
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
25.09.21 |
Rathenow
Luckenwalde
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
18.09.21 |
Chemie Leipzig
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:1) |
10.09.21 |
Rathenow
Hertha II
|
D 2:2 (2:1) |
31.08.21 |
Lichtenberg
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
27.08.21 |
Rathenow
Babelsberg
|
L 0:3 (0:2) |
21.08.21 |
Tasmania Berlin
Rathenow
|
D 3:3 (2:1) |
18.08.21 |
Rathenow
Meuselwitz
|
W 2:1 (0:0) |
13.08.21 |
Halberstadt
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
07.08.21 |
Rathenow
Eilenburg
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
02.08.21 |
Cottbus
Rathenow
|
L 1:0 (1:0) |
28.07.21 |
Rathenow
Lok Leipzig
|
L 0:3 (0:1) |
24.07.21 |
Altglienicke
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2021-2022 | ||
---|---|---|
08.05.22 |
Rathenow
Fuerstenwalde
|
W 2:0 (2:0) |
23.04.22 |
Rathenow
Auerbach
|
W 4:2 (3:1) |
05.04.22 |
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
|
L 0:4 (0:1) |
20.03.22 |
Rathenow
Chemie Leipzig
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
05.03.22 |
Rathenow
Lichtenberg
|
L 2:4 (0:2) |
20.02.22 |
Rathenow
Tasmania Berlin
|
W 2:0 (1:0) |
04.02.22 |
Rathenow
Halberstadt
|
D 2:2 (1:1) |
18.12.21 |
Rathenow
Cottbus
|
L 0:2 (0:2) |
04.12.21 |
Rathenow
Altglienicke
|
L 2:4 (0:3) |
26.11.21 |
Rathenow
Berliner AK
|
W 3:1 (0:0) |
07.11.21 |
Rathenow
TB Berlin
|
L 1:3 (0:1) |
23.10.21 |
Rathenow
Jena
|
L 1:3 (1:1) |
16.10.21 |
Rathenow
Chemnitzer
|
L 1:2 (1:1) |
25.09.21 |
Rathenow
Luckenwalde
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.21 |
Rathenow
Hertha II
|
D 2:2 (2:1) |
27.08.21 |
Rathenow
Babelsberg
|
L 0:3 (0:2) |
18.08.21 |
Rathenow
Meuselwitz
|
W 2:1 (0:0) |
07.08.21 |
Rathenow
Eilenburg
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
28.07.21 |
Rathenow
Lok Leipzig
|
L 0:3 (0:1) |
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2021-2022 | ||
---|---|---|
15.05.22 |
Berliner AK
Rathenow
|
L 7:5 (3:1) |
29.04.22 |
TB Berlin
Rathenow
|
D 2:2 (1:2) |
16.04.22 |
Jena
Rathenow
|
L 6:2 (4:1) |
09.04.22 |
Chemnitzer
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
02.04.22 |
Luckenwalde
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
11.03.22 |
Hertha II
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (2:0) |
25.02.22 |
Babelsberg
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
16.02.22 |
Lok Leipzig
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
13.02.22 |
Meuselwitz
Rathenow
|
L 4:1 (1:0) |
29.01.22 |
Eilenburg
Rathenow
|
L 4:0 (2:0) |
21.11.21 |
Fuerstenwalde
Rathenow
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.21 |
Auerbach
Rathenow
|
D 3:3 (3:0) |
01.10.21 |
BFC Dynamo
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
18.09.21 |
Chemie Leipzig
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:1) |
31.08.21 |
Lichtenberg
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.21 |
Tasmania Berlin
Rathenow
|
D 3:3 (2:1) |
13.08.21 |
Halberstadt
Rathenow
|
L 2:0 (1:0) |
02.08.21 |
Cottbus
Rathenow
|
L 1:0 (1:0) |
24.07.21 |
Altglienicke
Rathenow
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
No matches for the chosen season