- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
25.05.24 |
Kromeriz
Taborsko
|
— — |
19.05.24 |
Taborsko
Dukla Prague
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.24 |
Vlasim
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (0:1) |
08.05.24 |
Taborsko
Opava
|
W 2:1 (1:1) |
05.05.24 |
Sigma Olomouc B
Taborsko
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
27.04.24 |
Taborsko
Lisen
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.24 |
Pribram
Taborsko
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
17.04.24 |
Taborsko
Zizkov
|
W 5:0 (2:0) |
13.04.24 |
Prostejov
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (1:1) |
06.04.24 |
Taborsko
Varnsdorf
|
W 4:1 (2:0) |
30.03.24 |
Vyskov
Taborsko
|
D 2:2 (0:0) |
16.03.24 |
Taborsko
Jihlava
|
W 2:1 (0:1) |
09.03.24 |
Brno
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
02.03.24 |
Taborsko
Chrudim
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.23 |
Sparta Prague B
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (1:0) |
05.11.23 |
Dukla Prague
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.23 |
Taborsko
Vlasim
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.23 |
Opava
Taborsko
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.23 |
Taborsko
Sigma Olomouc B
|
W 6:2 (4:0) |
30.09.23 |
Lisen
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
22.09.23 |
Taborsko
Pribram
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
17.09.23 |
Zizkov
Taborsko
|
L 4:1 (1:1) |
02.09.23 |
Taborsko
Prostejov
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
27.08.23 |
Varnsdorf
Taborsko
|
W 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.23 |
Taborsko
Vyskov
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
13.08.23 |
Jihlava
Taborsko
|
L 3:0 (2:0) |
05.08.23 |
Taborsko
Brno
|
W 2:1 (1:0) |
02.08.23 |
Chrudim
Taborsko
|
W 0:3 (0:1) |
28.07.23 |
Taborsko
Sparta Prague B
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
22.07.23 |
Taborsko
Kromeriz
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
19.05.24 |
Taborsko
Dukla Prague
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
08.05.24 |
Taborsko
Opava
|
W 2:1 (1:1) |
27.04.24 |
Taborsko
Lisen
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
17.04.24 |
Taborsko
Zizkov
|
W 5:0 (2:0) |
06.04.24 |
Taborsko
Varnsdorf
|
W 4:1 (2:0) |
16.03.24 |
Taborsko
Jihlava
|
W 2:1 (0:1) |
02.03.24 |
Taborsko
Chrudim
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.23 |
Taborsko
Vlasim
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
07.10.23 |
Taborsko
Sigma Olomouc B
|
W 6:2 (4:0) |
22.09.23 |
Taborsko
Pribram
|
L 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.23 |
Taborsko
Prostejov
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
19.08.23 |
Taborsko
Vyskov
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
05.08.23 |
Taborsko
Brno
|
W 2:1 (1:0) |
28.07.23 |
Taborsko
Sparta Prague B
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
22.07.23 |
Taborsko
Kromeriz
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
25.05.24 |
Kromeriz
Taborsko
|
— — |
12.05.24 |
Vlasim
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (0:1) |
05.05.24 |
Sigma Olomouc B
Taborsko
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.24 |
Pribram
Taborsko
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
13.04.24 |
Prostejov
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (1:1) |
30.03.24 |
Vyskov
Taborsko
|
D 2:2 (0:0) |
09.03.24 |
Brno
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.23 |
Sparta Prague B
Taborsko
|
L 2:1 (1:0) |
05.11.23 |
Dukla Prague
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.23 |
Opava
Taborsko
|
W 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.23 |
Lisen
Taborsko
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.23 |
Zizkov
Taborsko
|
L 4:1 (1:1) |
27.08.23 |
Varnsdorf
Taborsko
|
W 0:2 (0:1) |
13.08.23 |
Jihlava
Taborsko
|
L 3:0 (2:0) |
02.08.23 |
Chrudim
Taborsko
|
W 0:3 (0:1) |
No matches for the chosen season