Australia A-League
8 Jan 2027 12:45
Perth Glory
Macarthur FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Веллингтон | 4 | 7:1 | 10 |
| 2 | Сидней | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 3 | Брисбен | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 4 | Мельбурн Харт | 4 | 6:6 | 7 |
| 5 | Перт Глори | 4 | 8:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Вест Сидней | 4 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 7 | Макартур | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 8 | Окленд ФК | 4 | 6:7 | 5 |
| 9 | Мельбурн Виктори | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 10 | Ньюкасл Джетс | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
| 11 | Централ Коаст | 4 | 4:9 | 2 |
| 12 | Аделаида Юнайтед | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сидней | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Перт Глори | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Веллингтон | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Мельбурн Харт | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Окленд ФК | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Брисбен | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Макартур | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 8 | Вест Сидней | 1 | 5:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Мельбурн Виктори | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 10 | Централ Коаст | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 11 | Аделаида Юнайтед | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Ньюкасл Джетс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Веллингтон | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 2 | Брисбен | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 3 | Вест Сидней | 3 | 1:2 | 2 |
| 4 | Макартур | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 5 | Мельбурн Виктори | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 6 | Ньюкасл Джетс | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 7 | Мельбурн Харт | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 8 | Окленд ФК | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 9 | Централ Коаст | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
| 10 | Сидней | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 11 | Перт Глори | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 12 | Аделаида Юнайтед | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 17.10.26 | Macarthur FC | 2:1 | Perth Glory |
| 12.04.26 | Perth Glory | 3:1 | Macarthur FC |
| 06.02.26 | Macarthur FC | 2:2 | Perth Glory |
| 30.11.25 | Macarthur FC | 0:2 | Perth Glory |
| 27.12.24 | Perth Glory | 0:3 | Macarthur FC |
Last matches
- Perth Glory
- Macarthur FC
| 07.11.26 | Perth Glory | Newcastle Jets | W 2:1 |
| 01.11.26 | Perth Glory | Adelaide United | W 4:0 |
| 23.10.26 | Brisbane Roar | Perth Glory | L 2:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Macarthur FC | Perth Glory | L 2:1 |
| 25.04.26 | Perth Glory | Brisbane Roar | W 2:1 |
| 08.11.26 | Macarthur FC | Brisbane Roar | L 1:2 |
| 31.10.26 | Macarthur FC | WS Wanderers | D 0:0 |
| 24.10.26 | Newcastle Jets | Macarthur FC | D 1:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Macarthur FC | Perth Glory | W 2:1 |
| 24.04.26 | Macarthur FC | Wellington Phoenix | W 4:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
4 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Macarthur FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
19 1 18 2 15 5 8 12 1 19 |
3.05 | 1.5 |
| Macarthur FC |
19 1 17 3 13 7 9 11 3 17 |
3.2 | 1.45 |
| Perth Glory |
9 0 9 0 8 1 3 6 0 9 |
3.22 | 2.11 |
| Macarthur FC |
10 1 10 1 9 2 6 5 2 9 |
3.64 | 1.82 |
| Perth Glory |
10 1 9 2 7 4 5 6 1 10 |
2.91 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
9 0 7 2 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
9 1 9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Macarthur FC |
9 1 9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Perth Glory |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 2.4 |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 2 |
| Perth Glory |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Macarthur FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
5 0 5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Perth Glory |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Macarthur FC |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9 | 4.5 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 4.33 |
| Perth Glory |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
12 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
9.15 | 3.45 |
| Macarthur FC |
12 8 10 10 9 11 |
10.15 | 5.4 |
| Perth Glory |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
9.44 | 4.33 |
| Macarthur FC |
5 6 4 7 4 7 |
10 | 6.09 |
| Perth Glory |
5 6 4 7 2 9 |
8.91 | 2.73 |
| Macarthur FC |
7 2 6 3 5 4 |
10.33 | 4.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
4 6 2 8 0 10 |
8 | 2.8 |
| Macarthur FC |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
10.3 | 4.9 |
| Perth Glory |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 3 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11 | 6.4 |
| Perth Glory |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 2.6 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9.6 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.4 | 3 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Perth Glory |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
9.67 | 3.67 |
| Macarthur FC |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9.5 | 5.25 |
| Perth Glory |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
12 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Perth Glory
Macarthur FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 06.02.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 30.11.25 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 27.12.24 |
Perth Glory
Macarthur FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 2:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Perth Glory
- Macarthur FC
| 07.11.26 |
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 5:6 | ||
| 01.11.26 |
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:6 |
| 08.11.26 |
Macarthur FC
Brisbane Roar
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 31.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
WS Wanderers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:6 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Newcastle Jets
Macarthur FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Macarthur FC
Wellington Phoenix
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 8:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
4 0 3 1 0 4 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Perth Glory |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
3 0 3 0 0 3 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
14 6 7 13 4 16 |
3.35 | 1.75 |
| Macarthur FC |
15 5 10 10 3 17 |
3.3 | 1.85 |
| Perth Glory |
8 1 4 5 3 6 |
4.22 | 2.22 |
| Macarthur FC |
8 3 8 3 1 10 |
3.36 | 1.73 |
| Perth Glory |
6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.64 | 1.36 |
| Macarthur FC |
7 2 2 7 2 7 |
3.22 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
3.6 | 1.7 |
| Macarthur FC |
9 1 6 4 2 8 |
3.7 | 2.3 |
| Perth Glory |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 4 1 0 5 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Perth Glory |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Macarthur FC |
5 0 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| Macarthur FC |
5 0 4 1 0 5 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Perth Glory |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Macarthur FC |
4 0 4 0 0 4 |
4 | 2.25 |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Perth Glory
Macarthur FC
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 06.02.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 30.11.25 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 27.12.24 |
Perth Glory
Macarthur FC
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Perth Glory
- Macarthur FC
| 07.11.26 |
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 01.11.26 |
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:3 |
| 08.11.26 |
Macarthur FC
Brisbane Roar
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 31.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
WS Wanderers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Newcastle Jets
Macarthur FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Macarthur FC
Wellington Phoenix
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
15 5 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
14 6 6 14 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
8 1 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
8 3 4 7 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
7 4 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
6 3 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
18 2 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
18 2 10 10 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
9 0 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
10 1 6 5 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
8 1 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Perth Glory |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Macarthur FC |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский