UEFA Conference League
10 Dec 2026 19:45. Round 5
KuPS
CSKA Sofia :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брайтон | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Копенгаген | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Аталанта | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Мяльбю | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Сент Труйден | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Фрайбург | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Лугано | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Бранн | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Монако | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Панатинаикос | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Гент | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 13 | Твенте | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 14 | КСУ Крайова | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 15 | Эгнатия | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Хетафе | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 17 | Хартс | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 18 | Кайрат | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 19 | Мидтюленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 20 | Нордсьелленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 21 | ФК Рига | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 22 | Аякс | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 23 | Хайдук | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 24 | Црвена Звезда | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 25 | Яблонец | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 26 | Борац Баня Лука | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 27 | ЦСКА Сф | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 28 | Линкольн | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 29 | Орхус | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 30 | Тюн | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 31 | КуПС | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 32 | Пафос | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 33 | Иберия | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 34 | Эскльдес | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 35 | Брага | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 36 | Спирис Каунас | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брайтон | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Копенгаген | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Аталанта | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Мяльбю | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Сент Труйден | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Лугано | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 7 | Фрайбург | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Панатинаикос | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Бранн | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Гент | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 11 | Твенте | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Хартс | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 13 | Эгнатия | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 14 | КСУ Крайова | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 15 | ФК Рига | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Хайдук | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 17 | Хетафе | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 18 | Эскльдес | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 19 | Орхус | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 20 | Яблонец | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 21 | Иберия | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 22 | Брага | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 23 | Тюн | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 24 | Пафос | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 25 | Црвена Звезда | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 26 | Нордсьелленд | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 27 | Монако | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 28 | Линкольн | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 29 | Мидтюленд | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 30 | Трабзонспор | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 31 | Спирис Каунас | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 32 | Кайрат | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 33 | Аякс | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 34 | Борац Баня Лука | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 35 | ЦСКА Сф | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 36 | КуПС | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 2 | Монако | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 3 | Нордсьелленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 4 | Хетафе | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 5 | Мидтюленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 6 | Кайрат | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 7 | Аякс | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 8 | ФК Рига | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 9 | Эгнатия | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 10 | Копенгаген | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 11 | Фрайбург | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 12 | Гент | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 13 | Бранн | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 14 | Панатинаикос | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 15 | Брайтон | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 16 | Хартс | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 17 | ЦСКА Сф | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 18 | КуПС | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 19 | КСУ Крайова | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 20 | Аталанта | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 21 | Хайдук | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 22 | Твенте | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 23 | Мяльбю | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 24 | Лугано | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 25 | Сент Труйден | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 26 | Црвена Звезда | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 27 | Яблонец | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 28 | Борац Баня Лука | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 29 | Линкольн | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 30 | Тюн | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 31 | Орхус | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 32 | Пафос | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 33 | Эскльдес | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 34 | Иберия | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 35 | Брага | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 36 | Спирис Каунас | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- KuPS
- CSKA Sofia
| 15.10.26 | KuPS | Trabzonspor | L 2:4 |
| 27.08.26 | KuPS | Shamrock Rovers | W 1:0 |
| 20.08.26 | Shamrock Rovers | KuPS | D 1:1 |
| 26.02.26 | Lech Poznan | KuPS | L 1:0 |
| 19.02.26 | KuPS | Lech Poznan | L 0:2 |
| 15.10.26 | CSKA Sofia | Monaco | L 1:2 |
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| KuPS |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| KuPS |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
18 2 13 7 5 15 4 16 1 19 |
2.1 | 0.75 |
| CSKA Sofia |
17 3 15 5 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
2.4 | 0.95 |
| KuPS |
10 1 8 3 2 9 2 9 1 10 |
2.18 | 0.82 |
| CSKA Sofia |
9 1 7 3 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| KuPS |
8 1 5 4 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2 | 0.67 |
| CSKA Sofia |
8 2 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| CSKA Sofia |
8 2 8 2 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1 |
| KuPS |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| KuPS |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| KuPS |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 0.67 |
| KuPS |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| CSKA Sofia |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.33 | 5 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 12 |
| KuPS |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 12 |
| KuPS |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
5 | 3 |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
10 10 8 12 8 12 |
9.4 | 3.85 |
| CSKA Sofia |
14 6 13 7 10 10 |
10.2 | 5.6 |
| KuPS |
6 5 5 6 5 6 |
9.82 | 4.73 |
| CSKA Sofia |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
10.8 | 6.5 |
| KuPS |
4 5 3 6 3 6 |
8.89 | 2.78 |
| CSKA Sofia |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
9.6 | 4.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.2 | 4.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
10.2 | 5 |
| KuPS |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
12 | 7.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
11 | 5.8 |
| KuPS |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
6.4 | 1.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 4.2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.6 | 5.4 |
| KuPS |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11 | 7 |
| KuPS |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 1.5 |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- KuPS
- CSKA Sofia
| 15.10.26 |
KuPS
Trabzonspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 9:6 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
KuPS
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
KuPS
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 26.02.26 |
Lech Poznan
KuPS
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:1 | ||
| 19.02.26 |
KuPS
Lech Poznan
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:8 |
| 15.10.26 |
CSKA Sofia
Monaco
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 12:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
4 | 2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| KuPS |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 | 2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| KuPS |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
8 12 6 14 2 18 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
16 4 12 8 9 11 |
5.25 | 2.95 |
| KuPS |
6 5 4 7 2 9 |
3.82 | 1.91 |
| CSKA Sofia |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
5 | 2.4 |
| KuPS |
2 7 2 7 0 9 |
2.89 | 1.22 |
| CSKA Sofia |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
5.5 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
6 4 5 5 1 9 |
4.2 | 2.1 |
| CSKA Sofia |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
4.9 | 3.3 |
| KuPS |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
5 | 2.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| KuPS |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
5.6 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
4 | 2.2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.8 | 3.2 |
| KuPS |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
4.33 | 2 |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3 |
| KuPS |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
——
Last matches - Y. C.
- KuPS
- CSKA Sofia
| 15.10.26 |
KuPS
Trabzonspor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 3:2 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
KuPS
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
KuPS
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 26.02.26 |
Lech Poznan
KuPS
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 19.02.26 |
KuPS
Lech Poznan
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:1 |
| 15.10.26 |
CSKA Sofia
Monaco
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 3:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
9 11 5 15 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
11 9 4 16 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
4 7 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
16 4 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
17 3 10 10 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
9 2 6 5 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| KuPS |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| KuPS |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CSKA Sofia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский