UEFA Conference League
10 Dec 2026 20:45. Round 5
Getafe
Inter Escaldes :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Панатинаикос | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Лугано | 2 | 8:4 | 6 |
| 3 | Бранн | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Трабзонспор | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Монако | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Твенте | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 8 | Хайдук | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 9 | Брайтон | 2 | 4:0 | 4 |
| 10 | Копенгаген | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 11 | КСУ Крайова | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 12 | Мяльбю | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 13 | Аякс | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 14 | Борац Баня Лука | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Аталанта | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 16 | Брага | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 17 | Гент | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 18 | Фрайбург | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 19 | Нордсьелленд | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 20 | Эгнатия | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 21 | ФК Рига | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 22 | Црвена Звезда | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
| 23 | ЦСКА Сф | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 24 | Яблонец | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 25 | Орхус | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 26 | Мидтюленд | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 27 | Пафос | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 28 | Хартс | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 29 | Иберия | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 30 | Хетафе | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 31 | Кайрат | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 32 | Тюн | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 33 | КуПС | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
| 34 | Линкольн | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
| 35 | Эскльдес | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 36 | Спирис Каунас | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брайтон | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Копенгаген | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Монако | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 4 | Аталанта | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Борац Баня Лука | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Брага | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Аякс | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Мяльбю | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 10 | Сент Труйден | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 11 | Лугано | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Фрайбург | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Хайдук | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 14 | Бранн | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 15 | Панатинаикос | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 16 | Гент | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 17 | Твенте | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 18 | Нордсьелленд | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 19 | Црвена Звезда | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 20 | Хартс | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 21 | КСУ Крайова | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 22 | Орхус | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 23 | Иберия | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 24 | Эгнатия | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 25 | ФК Рига | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 26 | Пафос | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 27 | Яблонец | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 28 | ЦСКА Сф | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 29 | Тюн | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 30 | Мидтюленд | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 31 | КуПС | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 32 | Эскльдес | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 33 | Хетафе | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 34 | Линкольн | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 35 | Спирис Каунас | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 36 | Кайрат | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Панатинаикос | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
| 2 | Лугано | 1 | 5:2 | 3 |
| 3 | Твенте | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Бранн | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 6 | КСУ Крайова | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Монако | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 8 | Хайдук | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Сент Труйден | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 10 | ЦСКА Сф | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 11 | Копенгаген | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Эгнатия | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 13 | Мидтюленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 14 | Хетафе | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 15 | Мяльбю | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Кайрат | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 17 | ФК Рига | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 18 | Нордсьелленд | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 19 | Брайтон | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 20 | Црвена Звезда | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 21 | Яблонец | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 22 | Аякс | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 23 | Борац Баня Лука | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 24 | Линкольн | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 25 | Тюн | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 26 | Орхус | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 27 | Пафос | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 28 | Аталанта | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 29 | Хартс | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 30 | Иберия | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 31 | КуПС | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 32 | Эскльдес | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 33 | Гент | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 34 | Брага | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 35 | Фрайбург | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 36 | Спирис Каунас | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Getafe
- Inter Escaldes
| 22.10.26 | Getafe | Lugano | L 2:5 |
| 15.10.26 | CSU Craiova | Getafe | D 1:1 |
| 27.08.26 | Partizan | Getafe | L 2:1 |
| 20.08.26 | Getafe | Partizan | W 3:1 |
| 22.10.26 | Inter Escaldes | CSU Craiova | L 1:3 |
| 15.10.26 | Mjallby | Inter Escaldes | L 2:0 |
| 27.08.26 | Inter Escaldes | Drita |
D
0:0 pen 4:2 |
| 20.08.26 | Drita | Inter Escaldes | D 2:2 |
| 13.08.26 | Flora | Inter Escaldes | W 0:4 |
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4 | 1.75 |
| Inter Escaldes |
5 1 5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
2.67 | 1.5 |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
20 0 14 6 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Inter Escaldes |
19 1 19 1 13 7 10 10 4 16 |
3.55 | 1.6 |
| Getafe |
9 0 6 3 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.56 |
| Inter Escaldes |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Getafe |
11 0 8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
2.09 | 0.73 |
| Inter Escaldes |
10 0 10 0 7 3 7 3 3 7 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
10 0 9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
9 1 9 1 5 5 5 5 1 9 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Getafe |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Getafe |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
2.33 | 0.83 |
| Inter Escaldes |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Getafe |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3.33 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10 | 6.75 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 2 1 5 1 5 |
8.83 | 4.17 |
| Getafe |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 8 |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 5.67 |
| Getafe |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 5.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
6 7 4 9 3 10 |
9.15 | 5.38 |
| Inter Escaldes |
12 8 6 14 6 14 |
9.4 | 4.8 |
| Getafe |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.33 | 6.33 |
| Inter Escaldes |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
9.2 | 5.8 |
| Getafe |
3 4 2 5 2 5 |
9 | 4.57 |
| Inter Escaldes |
7 3 3 7 3 7 |
9.6 | 3.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.4 | 5.4 |
| Inter Escaldes |
7 3 3 7 3 7 |
9.5 | 5.6 |
| Getafe |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.75 | 6.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 8 |
| Getafe |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.17 | 4.67 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 2 0 5 0 5 |
7.6 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 6.4 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 2 0 5 0 5 |
7.6 | 3.4 |
| Getafe |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 8 |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4.5 |
| Getafe |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 5.33 |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Getafe
- Inter Escaldes
| 22.10.26 |
Getafe
Lugano
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:5 | 15:2 | ||
| 15.10.26 |
CSU Craiova
Getafe
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
Partizan
Getafe
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Getafe
Partizan
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 1:3 |
| 22.10.26 |
Inter Escaldes
CSU Craiova
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 3:6 | ||
| 15.10.26 |
Mjallby
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
Inter Escaldes
Drita
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 pen 4:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Drita
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 0:4 | ||
| 13.08.26 |
Flora
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 8:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5.25 | 2.5 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
5.17 | 2.67 |
| Getafe |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2 |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6.33 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
11 2 9 4 5 8 |
5.62 | 2.54 |
| Inter Escaldes |
14 6 10 10 6 14 |
4.8 | 2.2 |
| Getafe |
6 0 4 2 2 4 |
5.83 | 2.17 |
| Inter Escaldes |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Getafe |
5 2 5 2 3 4 |
5.43 | 2.86 |
| Inter Escaldes |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
5.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
8 2 6 4 3 7 |
4.9 | 2.3 |
| Inter Escaldes |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
4.9 | 2.5 |
| Getafe |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
4.75 | 1.75 |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Getafe |
4 2 4 2 2 4 |
5 | 2.67 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.8 | 3 |
| Getafe |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2 |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Getafe |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6.33 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
——
Last matches - Y. C.
- Getafe
- Inter Escaldes
| 22.10.26 |
Getafe
Lugano
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:5 | 1:5 | ||
| 15.10.26 |
CSU Craiova
Getafe
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
Partizan
Getafe
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:5 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Getafe
Partizan
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:1 |
| 22.10.26 |
Inter Escaldes
CSU Craiova
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 15.10.26 |
Mjallby
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 27.08.26 |
Inter Escaldes
Drita
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 pen 4:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 20.08.26 |
Drita
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 13.08.26 |
Flora
Inter Escaldes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
16 4 4 16 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
15 5 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
8 1 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
8 3 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
8 2 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
15 5 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
19 1 13 7 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
6 3 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
10 0 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Getafe |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Inter Escaldes |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский