Uruguay Primera Division
18 Oct 2026 16:00. Round 11
Albion
Montevideo City
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Расинг Клуб М. | 17 | 26:16 | 34 |
| 2 | Альбион | 16 | 27:16 | 31 |
| 3 | Мальдонадо | 16 | 25:17 | 30 |
| 4 | Пеньяроль | 16 | 24:17 | 28 |
| 5 | Монтевидео Сити | 16 | 23:16 | 26 |
| 6 | Насьональ М. | 16 | 27:21 | 25 |
| 7 | Сентрал | 16 | 23:23 | 24 |
| 8 | Бостон Ривер | 17 | 18:21 | 23 |
| 9 | Ливерпуль Монтевидео | 16 | 21:19 | 21 |
| 10 | Дефенсор | 17 | 15:15 | 21 |
| 11 | Уондерерс М | 17 | 17:27 | 20 |
| 12 | Серру Ларго | 17 | 17:21 | 18 |
| 13 | Хувентуд | 17 | 19:24 | 18 |
| 14 | Данубио | 16 | 17:22 | 18 |
| 15 | Прогресо | 17 | 15:24 | 14 |
| 16 | Серру | 17 | 12:27 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Мальдонадо | 8 | 14:7 | 19 |
| 2 | Расинг Клуб М. | 9 | 16:8 | 18 |
| 3 | Монтевидео Сити | 8 | 14:9 | 16 |
| 4 | Дефенсор | 8 | 10:7 | 14 |
| 5 | Уондерерс М | 9 | 10:11 | 14 |
| 6 | Альбион | 8 | 18:12 | 13 |
| 7 | Пеньяроль | 9 | 14:12 | 13 |
| 8 | Сентрал | 8 | 12:10 | 13 |
| 9 | Хувентуд | 9 | 10:8 | 13 |
| 10 | Бостон Ривер | 9 | 9:8 | 13 |
| 11 | Насьональ М. | 7 | 11:5 | 10 |
| 12 | Данубио | 7 | 10:6 | 10 |
| 13 | Серру | 9 | 6:7 | 10 |
| 14 | Ливерпуль Монтевидео | 7 | 10:10 | 8 |
| 15 | Прогресо | 9 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 16 | Серру Ларго | 8 | 9:10 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Альбион | 8 | 9:4 | 18 |
| 2 | Расинг Клуб М. | 8 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 3 | Пеньяроль | 7 | 10:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Насьональ М. | 9 | 16:16 | 15 |
| 5 | Ливерпуль Монтевидео | 9 | 11:9 | 13 |
| 6 | Мальдонадо | 8 | 11:10 | 11 |
| 7 | Сентрал | 8 | 11:13 | 11 |
| 8 | Серру Ларго | 9 | 8:11 | 11 |
| 9 | Монтевидео Сити | 8 | 9:7 | 10 |
| 10 | Бостон Ривер | 8 | 9:13 | 10 |
| 11 | Данубио | 9 | 7:16 | 8 |
| 12 | Дефенсор | 9 | 5:8 | 7 |
| 13 | Прогресо | 8 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 14 | Уондерерс М | 8 | 7:16 | 6 |
| 15 | Хувентуд | 8 | 9:16 | 5 |
| 16 | Серру | 8 | 6:20 | 4 |
Head to heads
| 31.05.26 | Albion | 1:2 | Montevideo City |
| 11.04.26 | Montevideo City | 0:1 | Albion |
| 21.09.24 | Albion | 2:1 | Montevideo City |
| 06.06.24 | Montevideo City | 2:2 | Albion |
| 03.09.22 | Albion | 1:0 | Montevideo City |
Last matches
- Albion
- Montevideo City
| 11.10.26 | Cerro Largo | Albion | W 0:1 |
| 03.10.26 | Albion | Defensor Sp. | W 3:2 |
| 29.09.26 | Wanderers | Albion | L 2:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Albion | Juventud | L 1:3 |
| 14.09.26 | Penarol | Albion | L 3:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Montevideo City | Danubio | W 1:0 |
| 06.10.26 | Nacional M. | Montevideo City | L 2:0 |
| 01.10.26 | Montevideo City | Penarol | D 1:1 |
| 27.09.26 | Montevideo City | Maldonado | L 0:2 |
| 22.09.26 | Central Esp. | Montevideo City | W 1:4 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
30 2 20 12 18 14 10 22 4 28 |
2.62 | 1.31 |
| Montevideo City |
31 1 24 8 17 15 11 21 5 27 |
2.81 | 1.66 |
| Albion |
15 1 12 4 12 4 8 8 4 12 |
3.31 | 1.69 |
| Montevideo City |
17 0 13 4 10 7 6 11 4 13 |
3.06 | 1.71 |
| Albion |
15 1 8 8 6 10 2 14 0 16 |
1.94 | 0.94 |
| Montevideo City |
14 1 11 4 7 8 5 10 1 14 |
2.53 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
19 1 12 8 11 9 6 14 3 17 |
2.55 | 1.1 |
| Montevideo City |
20 0 17 3 12 8 7 13 4 16 |
3.1 | 1.9 |
| Albion |
8 1 6 3 6 3 5 4 3 6 |
3.11 | 1.33 |
| Montevideo City |
12 0 10 2 7 5 4 8 3 9 |
3.17 | 1.83 |
| Albion |
11 0 6 5 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
2.09 | 0.91 |
| Montevideo City |
8 0 7 1 5 3 3 5 1 7 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
10 0 6 4 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Montevideo City |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3 | 2 |
| Albion |
4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
3.75 | 1.5 |
| Montevideo City |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 2 |
| Albion |
6 0 3 3 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.17 | 0.67 |
| Montevideo City |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Montevideo City |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Albion |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Montevideo City |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Albion |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Montevideo City |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
23 8 18 13 11 20 |
9.71 | 4.29 |
| Montevideo City |
22 10 16 16 12 20 |
9.69 | 5.28 |
| Albion |
12 4 10 6 6 10 |
9.94 | 4.81 |
| Montevideo City |
10 7 8 9 7 10 |
9.53 | 5.18 |
| Albion |
11 4 8 7 5 10 |
9.47 | 3.73 |
| Montevideo City |
12 3 8 7 5 10 |
9.87 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
13 7 10 10 7 13 |
9.35 | 3.9 |
| Montevideo City |
14 6 11 9 8 12 |
10.35 | 5.5 |
| Albion |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
9.9 | 4.5 |
| Montevideo City |
7 5 6 6 5 7 |
10 | 5.17 |
| Albion |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
8.8 | 3.3 |
| Montevideo City |
7 1 5 3 3 5 |
10.88 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
8.7 | 3.8 |
| Montevideo City |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.9 | 5.5 |
| Albion |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
9 | 4 |
| Montevideo City |
5 1 4 2 4 2 |
11.33 | 6 |
| Albion |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
8.5 | 3.67 |
| Montevideo City |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
10.25 | 4.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.6 | 3.8 |
| Montevideo City |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 5.4 |
| Albion |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
11 | 4 |
| Montevideo City |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10 | 6 |
| Albion |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
8.67 | 3.67 |
| Montevideo City |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 31.05.26 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:11 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Montevideo City
Albion
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:5 | ||
| 21.09.24 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | |||
| 06.06.24 |
Montevideo City
Albion
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | |||
| 03.09.22 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Albion
- Montevideo City
| 11.10.26 |
Cerro Largo
Albion
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Albion
Defensor Sp.
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 2:9 | ||
| 29.09.26 |
Wanderers
Albion
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Albion
Juventud
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:5 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Penarol
Albion
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:3 |
| 09.10.26 |
Montevideo City
Danubio
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 10:3 | ||
| 06.10.26 |
Nacional M.
Montevideo City
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 01.10.26 |
Montevideo City
Penarol
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 0:5 | ||
| 27.09.26 |
Montevideo City
Maldonado
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 8:4 | ||
| 22.09.26 |
Central Esp.
Montevideo City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 6:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
21 10 15 16 7 24 |
5.1 | 2.65 |
| Montevideo City |
21 11 16 16 12 20 |
5.47 | 3 |
| Albion |
11 5 10 6 4 12 |
5.31 | 3.06 |
| Montevideo City |
11 6 7 10 6 11 |
5.06 | 2.71 |
| Albion |
10 5 5 10 3 12 |
4.87 | 2.2 |
| Montevideo City |
10 5 9 6 6 9 |
5.93 | 3.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
13 7 10 10 6 14 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Montevideo City |
14 6 10 10 8 12 |
5.35 | 2.7 |
| Albion |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
4.9 | 2.6 |
| Montevideo City |
8 4 4 8 3 9 |
4.67 | 2.42 |
| Albion |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
5.5 | 2.6 |
| Montevideo City |
6 2 6 2 5 3 |
6.38 | 3.12 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Montevideo City |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
5.7 | 2.7 |
| Albion |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
5.25 | 3 |
| Montevideo City |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Albion |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
4.83 | 2 |
| Montevideo City |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
5.4 | 2.2 |
| Montevideo City |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
5.8 | 2.4 |
| Albion |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Montevideo City |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
5 | 2 |
| Albion |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
5.67 | 1.67 |
| Montevideo City |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
7 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 31.05.26 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Montevideo City
Albion
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 21.09.24 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | |||
| 06.06.24 |
Montevideo City
Albion
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | |||
| 03.09.22 |
Albion
Montevideo City
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Albion
- Montevideo City
| 11.10.26 |
Cerro Largo
Albion
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Albion
Defensor Sp.
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 29.09.26 |
Wanderers
Albion
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Albion
Juventud
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 1:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Penarol
Albion
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:1 |
| 09.10.26 |
Montevideo City
Danubio
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 06.10.26 |
Nacional M.
Montevideo City
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 01.10.26 |
Montevideo City
Penarol
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 27.09.26 |
Montevideo City
Maldonado
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 22.09.26 |
Central Esp.
Montevideo City
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
25 7 16 16 3 29 1 31 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
24 8 15 17 7 25 1 31 |
- | - |
| Albion |
14 2 10 6 3 13 1 15 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
13 4 8 9 3 14 1 16 |
- | - |
| Albion |
11 5 6 10 0 16 0 16 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
11 4 7 8 4 11 0 15 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
14 6 11 9 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
15 5 11 9 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Albion |
7 2 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
8 4 6 6 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Albion |
7 4 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
7 1 5 3 3 5 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
7 3 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Albion |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Albion |
3 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Albion |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Albion |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
23 9 10 22 3 29 1 31 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
24 8 13 19 5 27 1 31 |
- | - |
| Albion |
12 4 8 8 2 14 1 15 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
13 4 9 8 4 13 1 16 |
- | - |
| Albion |
11 5 2 14 1 15 0 16 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
11 4 4 11 1 14 0 15 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
16 4 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
16 4 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Albion |
6 3 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
10 2 8 4 3 9 1 11 |
- | - |
| Albion |
10 1 1 10 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
6 2 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Albion |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Albion |
6 0 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albion |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Albion |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Albion |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montevideo City |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.15 | 3.28 | 2.02 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.61 | 1.24 | 1.25 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.011 | 8.6 |
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.14 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.89 | 1.78 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.14 | 1.27 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.95 | 1.066 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.5 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.43 | 2.46 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77 | 1.89 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.24 | 1.52 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.97 | 1.3 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский