UEFA Europa League
22 Oct 2026 19:45. Round 3
Sturm Graz
Marseille :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ювентус | 2 | 7:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Байер Л | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Бешикташ | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Борнмут | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Омония | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 7 | Ференцварош | 2 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 8 | Лион | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Олимпиакос | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 10 | Сандерленд | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 11 | Спарта Пр | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 12 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 4:1 | 4 |
| 13 | Ренн | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 14 | Динамо Загреб | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 15 | Кр. Пэлэс | 2 | 6:3 | 3 |
| 16 | Милан | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 17 | Ягеллония | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 18 | ОФИ Крит | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 19 | Торреенсе | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 20 | АЗ | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 21 | Зальцбург | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
| 22 | Лиллестрем | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 23 | Реал Сосьедад | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 24 | Хапоэль Б.Ш. | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 25 | Левски | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 26 | Штурм | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 27 | Неймеген | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
| 28 | Андерлехт | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 29 | Сельта | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 30 | Хоффенхайм | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 31 | Марсель | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 32 | Виктория Плз | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 33 | Арарат-Армения | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 34 | Селтик | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 35 | Целе | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
| 36 | Лех | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ювентус | 1 | 5:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Кр. Пэлэс | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Бешикташ | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Борнмут | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Ягеллония | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Байер Л | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | ОФИ Крит | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Лион | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Ренн | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Ференцварош | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 13 | АЗ | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 14 | Омония | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 15 | Динамо Загреб | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 16 | Сандерленд | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 17 | Неймеген | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 18 | Юнион С-Ж | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 19 | Спарта Пр | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 20 | Хапоэль Б.Ш. | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 21 | Штурм | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 22 | Хоффенхайм | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 23 | Торреенсе | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 24 | Сельта | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 25 | Реал Сосьедад | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 26 | Лиллестрем | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 27 | Андерлехт | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 28 | Марсель | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 29 | Левски | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 30 | Селтик | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 31 | Милан | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 32 | Арарат-Армения | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 33 | Целе | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 34 | Виктория Плз | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 35 | Зальцбург | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 36 | Лех | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Байер Л | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Милан | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Спарта Пр | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Юнион С-Ж | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Омония | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Ференцварош | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Бенфика | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Бешикташ | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Сандерленд | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Лион | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Борнмут | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Торреенсе | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 13 | Ювентус | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 14 | Зальцбург | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 15 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 16 | Реал Сосьедад | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 17 | Левски | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 18 | Лиллестрем | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 19 | Ренн | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 20 | Динамо Загреб | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 21 | Кр. Пэлэс | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 22 | Ягеллония | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 23 | Хапоэль Б.Ш. | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 24 | Виктория Плз | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 25 | ОФИ Крит | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 26 | АЗ | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 27 | Сельта | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 28 | Андерлехт | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 29 | Арарат-Армения | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 30 | Целе | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 31 | Хоффенхайм | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 32 | Марсель | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 33 | Селтик | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 34 | Штурм | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 35 | Лех | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 36 | Неймеген | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Sturm Graz
- Marseille
| 15.10.26 | Bournemouth | Sturm Graz | L 3:0 |
| 16.09.26 | Sturm Graz | Rennes | D 0:0 |
| 29.01.26 | Sturm Graz | Brann | W 1:0 |
| 22.01.26 | Feyenoord | Sturm Graz | L 3:0 |
| 11.12.25 | Sturm Graz | Crvena zvezda | L 0:1 |
| 15.10.26 | Marseille | Olympiacos Piraeus | L 0:1 |
| 17.09.26 | Besiktas | Marseille | L 4:1 |
| 09.05.24 | Atalanta | Marseille | L 3:0 |
| 02.05.24 | Marseille | Atalanta | D 1:1 |
| 18.04.24 | Marseille | Benfica |
W
1:0 pen 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| Marseille |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 | 0 |
| Marseille |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 0 |
| Marseille |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
18 2 13 7 10 10 4 16 3 17 |
2.4 | 0.85 |
| Marseille |
20 0 16 4 15 5 8 12 3 17 |
3.2 | 1.45 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 1.1 |
| Marseille |
10 0 7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
3 | 1.9 |
| Sturm Graz |
10 0 10 0 7 3 3 7 3 7 |
3.3 | 0.6 |
| Marseille |
10 0 9 1 9 1 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Marseille |
10 0 8 2 8 2 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.2 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Marseille |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.6 |
| Marseille |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.4 |
| Marseille |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| Marseille |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Marseille |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
4.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 4 |
| Marseille |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8 | 6 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 5 |
| Marseille |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
10 | 9 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Marseille |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
14 6 13 7 9 11 |
9.75 | 2.8 |
| Marseille |
13 7 11 9 9 11 |
9.4 | 5.55 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
10.4 | 3.5 |
| Marseille |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.6 | 7 |
| Sturm Graz |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
9.1 | 2.1 |
| Marseille |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
8.2 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
9.9 | 3.7 |
| Marseille |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.6 | 5.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.2 | 5 |
| Marseille |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.8 | 6.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
8.6 | 2.4 |
| Marseille |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.4 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
9.6 | 3.8 |
| Marseille |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.2 | 6.4 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 6 |
| Marseille |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
10.5 | 8 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
8.67 | 2.33 |
| Marseille |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.33 | 5.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Sturm Graz
- Marseille
| 15.10.26 |
Bournemouth
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 16.09.26 |
Sturm Graz
Rennes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 29.01.26 |
Sturm Graz
Brann
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 22.01.26 |
Feyenoord
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 5:2 | ||
| 11.12.25 |
Sturm Graz
Crvena zvezda
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 7:5 |
| 15.10.26 |
Marseille
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 9:1 | ||
| 17.09.26 |
Besiktas
Marseille
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.05.24 |
Atalanta
Marseille
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 02.05.24 |
Marseille
Atalanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 11:1 | ||
| 18.04.24 |
Marseille
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 pen 4:2 | 8:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Marseille |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Marseille |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 3 |
| Marseille |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
5 15 4 16 3 17 |
3.25 | 1.75 |
| Marseille |
14 6 12 8 6 14 |
4.55 | 1.9 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 8 1 9 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.8 |
| Marseille |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
4.7 | 2 |
| Sturm Graz |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.7 |
| Marseille |
6 4 6 4 2 8 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Marseille |
7 3 5 5 1 9 |
4.3 | 2.1 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 2 |
| Marseille |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Marseille |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Marseille |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Marseille |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Marseille |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
——
Last matches - Y. C.
- Sturm Graz
- Marseille
| 15.10.26 |
Bournemouth
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 16.09.26 |
Sturm Graz
Rennes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 29.01.26 |
Sturm Graz
Brann
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 22.01.26 |
Feyenoord
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 11.12.25 |
Sturm Graz
Crvena zvezda
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:5 |
| 15.10.26 |
Marseille
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 17.09.26 |
Besiktas
Marseille
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 09.05.24 |
Atalanta
Marseille
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 02.05.24 |
Marseille
Atalanta
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 18.04.24 |
Marseille
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 pen 4:2 | 3:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
13 7 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
16 4 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 6 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
16 4 8 12 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
18 2 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
7 3 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Marseille |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.56 | 3.68 | 2.03 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.81 | 1.3 | 1.31 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.185 | 4.05 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 2.12 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.7 | 1.39 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.95 | 1.106 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский