Italy Serie B
8 May 2027 16:00. Round 37
Cremonese
Empoli
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 6 | 14:7 | 16 |
| 2 | Мантова | 6 | 13:6 | 14 |
| 3 | Модена | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
| 4 | Судтироль | 6 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 5 | Асколи | 6 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 6 | Авеллино | 6 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 7 | Пиза | 6 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 8 | Беневенто | 6 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 9 | Верона | 7 | 14:12 | 8 |
| 10 | Чезена | 6 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 11 | Падова | 6 | 5:8 | 7 |
| 12 | Ареццо | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
| 13 | Энтелла | 6 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 14 | Кремонезе | 6 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 15 | Юве Стабия | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 16 | Эмполи | 6 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 17 | Виченца | 6 | 7:13 | 5 |
| 18 | Каррарезе | 6 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 7 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 6 | 6:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 3 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Судтироль | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 3 | Верона | 4 | 10:5 | 7 |
| 4 | Авеллино | 4 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 5 | Мантова | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Беневенто | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Асколи | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 8 | Модена | 3 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Кремонезе | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 10 | Падова | 3 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 11 | Виченца | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Чезена | 3 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Сампдория | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Катанзаро | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Пиза | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
| 17 | Энтелла | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 18 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 19 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 20 | Каррарезе | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Пиза | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Модена | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Палермо | 3 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 4 | Мантова | 3 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 6 | Юве Стабия | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 7 | Судтироль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Энтелла | 3 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Каррарезе | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 10 | Асколи | 3 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Чезена | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Беневенто | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 13 | Авеллино | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 15 | Падова | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Кремонезе | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| 17 | Верона | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 18 | Виченца | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 4 | 3:10 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 22.08.26 | Empoli | 1:0 | Cremonese |
| 14.04.23 | Cremonese | 1:0 | Empoli |
| 11.11.22 | Empoli | 2:0 | Cremonese |
| 13.04.21 | Cremonese | 2:2 | Empoli |
| 15.12.20 | Empoli | 1:0 | Cremonese |
Last matches
- Cremonese
- Empoli
| 10.10.26 | Arezzo | Cremonese | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Cremonese | Entella | D 0:0 |
| 12.09.26 | Cesena | Cremonese | D 2:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Cremonese | Padova | W 3:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Cremonese | Modena | L 0:3 |
| 10.10.26 | Empoli | Palermo | L 2:4 |
| 20.09.26 | Modena | Empoli | L 2:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Empoli | Arezzo | L 0:1 |
| 05.09.26 | Carrarese | Empoli | W 0:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Mantova | Empoli | L 3:1 |
No loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Empoli |
6 0 3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Empoli |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Empoli |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
16 4 15 5 13 7 8 12 4 16 |
2.85 | 1.65 |
| Empoli |
20 0 14 6 9 11 7 13 3 17 |
2.75 | 1.2 |
| Cremonese |
8 2 8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Empoli |
9 0 6 3 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
2.78 | 1.44 |
| Cremonese |
8 2 7 3 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.5 |
| Empoli |
11 0 8 3 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
2.73 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
7 3 6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Empoli |
10 0 6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Empoli |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Empoli |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Empoli |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Empoli |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Empoli |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
2 4 1 5 0 6 |
7 | 3.67 |
| Empoli |
1 5 0 6 0 6 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Cremonese |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7.33 | 4 |
| Empoli |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 2 |
| Cremonese |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 3.33 |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
8 12 5 15 0 20 |
7.65 | 4.8 |
| Empoli |
12 8 10 10 9 11 |
9.85 | 5.1 |
| Cremonese |
4 6 4 6 0 10 |
7.9 | 5.4 |
| Empoli |
5 4 5 4 5 4 |
10.22 | 6.22 |
| Cremonese |
4 6 1 9 0 10 |
7.4 | 4.2 |
| Empoli |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
9.55 | 4.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 7 2 8 0 10 |
7.1 | 4.1 |
| Empoli |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
8.5 | 4.1 |
| Cremonese |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
7.4 | 4.4 |
| Empoli |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7.4 | 3.2 |
| Cremonese |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
6.8 | 3.8 |
| Empoli |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7 | 3.4 |
| Empoli |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
7 | 3.8 |
| Cremonese |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7.33 | 4 |
| Empoli |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Cremonese |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2.5 |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 22.08.26 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 14.04.23 |
Cremonese
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:8 | ||
| 11.11.22 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:9 | ||
| 13.04.21 |
Cremonese
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 15.12.20 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:7 |
Last matches - Corners
- Cremonese
- Empoli
| 10.10.26 |
Arezzo
Cremonese
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Cremonese
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Cesena
Cremonese
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Cremonese
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Cremonese
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 8:2 |
| 10.10.26 |
Empoli
Palermo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 1:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Modena
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Empoli
Arezzo
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Carrarese
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:7 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Mantova
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.83 | 1.5 |
| Empoli |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
3.67 | 2.17 |
| Cremonese |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
3 0 1 2 0 3 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Empoli |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
10 10 6 14 5 15 |
3.95 | 2.25 |
| Empoli |
12 8 6 14 3 17 |
3.85 | 2.3 |
| Cremonese |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 2.2 |
| Empoli |
6 3 2 7 1 8 |
3.56 | 1.78 |
| Cremonese |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.6 | 2.3 |
| Empoli |
6 5 4 7 2 9 |
4.09 | 2.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.8 | 2.1 |
| Empoli |
6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.7 | 2.2 |
| Cremonese |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 2 |
| Empoli |
3 2 0 5 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Cremonese |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| Empoli |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Empoli |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Cremonese |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Empoli |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Cremonese |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Empoli |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3.33 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 22.08.26 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 14.04.23 |
Cremonese
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 11.11.22 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.04.21 |
Cremonese
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:0 | ||
| 15.12.20 |
Empoli
Cremonese
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Cremonese
- Empoli
| 10.10.26 |
Arezzo
Cremonese
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Cremonese
Entella
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Cesena
Cremonese
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Cremonese
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Cremonese
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:1 |
| 10.10.26 |
Empoli
Palermo
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 1:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Modena
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Empoli
Arezzo
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Carrarese
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Mantova
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
14 6 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
11 9 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
6 3 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
5 6 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
4 6 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
14 6 11 9 6 14 3 17 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
19 1 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
8 1 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
7 3 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
11 0 7 4 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
9 1 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cremonese |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Cremonese |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Empoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский