Italy Serie B
10 Apr 2027 16:00. Round 33
Padova
Juve Stabia
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Судтироль | 3 | 4:1 | 7 |
| 2 | Асколи | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Модена | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Мантова | 2 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Палермо | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Чезена | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Падова | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 9 | Авеллино | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Ареццо | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Пиза | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Виченца | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 14 | Сампдория | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 15 | Верона | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 16 | Беневенто | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 17 | Каррарезе | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Энтелла | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
| 20 | Кремонезе | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Судтироль | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Асколи | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 3 | Авеллино | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Мантова | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Виченца | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Эмполи | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Палермо | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Пиза | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Чезена | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 10 | Падова | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 11 | Беневенто | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Катанзаро | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 13 | Юве Стабия | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 14 | Модена | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 15 | Ареццо | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 16 | Энтелла | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 17 | Сампдория | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Верона | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 19 | Каррарезе | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 20 | Кремонезе | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Модена | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Палермо | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 3 | Асколи | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Мантова | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Чезена | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Падова | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Эмполи | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Верона | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 11 | Судтироль | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 12 | Каррарезе | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 13 | Сампдория | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 14 | Авеллино | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 15 | Пиза | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 16 | Энтелла | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 17 | Кремонезе | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 18 | Беневенто | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 19 | Виченца | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 07.02.26 | Juve Stabia | 3:3 | Padova |
| 26.10.25 | Padova | 2:2 | Juve Stabia |
| 25.03.14 | Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Padova |
| 19.10.13 | Padova | 2:1 | Juve Stabia |
| 26.02.13 | Padova | 1:0 | Juve Stabia |
Last matches
- Padova
- Juve Stabia
| 29.08.26 | Padova | Verona | D 1:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Pisa | Padova | W 0:1 |
| 08.05.26 | Cesena | Padova | W 3:4 |
| 01.05.26 | Padova | Pescara | W 1:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Entella | Padova | L 1:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Sampdoria | Juve Stabia | W 1:2 |
| 23.08.26 | Palermo | Juve Stabia | L 1:0 |
| 19.05.26 | Monza | Juve Stabia | L 2:1 |
| 16.05.26 | Juve Stabia | Monza | D 2:2 |
| 12.05.26 | Modena | Juve Stabia | W 0:1 |
Under
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Padova |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Padova |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
20 0 11 9 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
2.45 | 1.05 |
| Juve Stabia |
19 1 16 4 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
2.4 | 1.15 |
| Padova |
10 0 5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
8 0 7 1 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
2.5 | 1.38 |
| Padova |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| Juve Stabia |
11 1 9 3 6 6 2 10 0 12 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
10 0 4 6 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 1.1 |
| Padova |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Padova |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Padova |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Padova |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
| Padova |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Padova |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
10 | 6 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
12 8 10 10 8 12 |
9.65 | 3.95 |
| Juve Stabia |
10 10 7 13 6 14 |
9.5 | 4.8 |
| Padova |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
10 | 4.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 4 4 4 4 4 |
10.88 | 6.75 |
| Padova |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.3 | 3.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 6 3 9 2 10 |
8.58 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.9 | 4.1 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.4 | 4 |
| Padova |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 4.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 4.25 |
| Padova |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
10.8 | 3.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
8.33 | 3.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.8 | 3.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.8 | 4 |
| Padova |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Padova |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.67 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 4.75 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 07.02.26 |
Juve Stabia
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:3 | 1:4 | ||
| 26.10.25 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 25.03.14 |
Juve Stabia
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | |||
| 19.10.13 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | |||
| 26.02.13 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Padova
- Juve Stabia
| 29.08.26 |
Padova
Verona
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Pisa
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:6 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Cesena
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 11:3 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Padova
Pescara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Entella
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:3 |
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:7 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Palermo
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:6 | ||
| 19.05.26 |
Monza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Juve Stabia
Monza
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 12.05.26 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Padova |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Padova |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
13 7 9 11 4 16 |
4.25 | 2.35 |
| Juve Stabia |
12 8 8 12 5 15 |
3.95 | 1.85 |
| Padova |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
4 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 5 2 6 1 7 |
3.12 | 1.38 |
| Padova |
8 2 5 5 2 8 |
4.5 | 2.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 3 6 6 4 8 |
4.5 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 2.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Padova |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Padova |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 3.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 3 3 2 4 |
4.33 | 1.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
5.2 | 3.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 3 2 1 4 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Padova |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 3.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Padova |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5 | 3.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
4.75 | 1.75 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 07.02.26 |
Juve Stabia
Padova
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 26.10.25 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 25.03.14 |
Juve Stabia
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | |||
| 19.10.13 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | |||
| 26.02.13 |
Padova
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Padova
- Juve Stabia
| 29.08.26 |
Padova
Verona
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Pisa
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Cesena
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 2:4 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Padova
Pescara
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Entella
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:3 |
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Palermo
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 19.05.26 |
Monza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Juve Stabia
Monza
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 12.05.26 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Padova |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
13 7 7 13 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
12 8 4 16 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Padova |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 4 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Padova |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
8 4 2 10 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
4 6 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 6 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Padova |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Padova |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
16 4 4 16 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
17 3 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Padova |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
8 0 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Padova |
8 2 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 3 6 6 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
9 1 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Padova |
5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Padova |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padova |
5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Padova |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Padova |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский