Italy Serie B
10 Apr 2027 16:00. Round 33
Ascoli
Cesena
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Судтироль | 3 | 4:1 | 7 |
| 2 | Асколи | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Модена | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Мантова | 2 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Палермо | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Чезена | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Падова | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 9 | Авеллино | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Ареццо | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Пиза | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Виченца | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 14 | Сампдория | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 15 | Верона | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 16 | Беневенто | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 17 | Каррарезе | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Энтелла | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
| 20 | Кремонезе | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Судтироль | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Асколи | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 3 | Авеллино | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Мантова | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Виченца | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Эмполи | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Палермо | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Пиза | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Чезена | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 10 | Падова | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 11 | Беневенто | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Катанзаро | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 13 | Юве Стабия | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 14 | Модена | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 15 | Ареццо | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 16 | Энтелла | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 17 | Сампдория | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Верона | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 19 | Каррарезе | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 20 | Кремонезе | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Модена | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Палермо | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 3 | Асколи | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Мантова | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Чезена | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Падова | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Эмполи | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Верона | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 11 | Судтироль | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 12 | Каррарезе | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 13 | Сампдория | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 14 | Авеллино | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 15 | Пиза | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 16 | Энтелла | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 17 | Кремонезе | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 18 | Беневенто | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 19 | Виченца | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 24.02.18 | Ascoli | 2:1 | Cesena |
| 24.09.17 | Cesena | 0:2 | Ascoli |
| 28.01.17 | Cesena | 2:2 | Ascoli |
| 27.09.16 | Ascoli | 0:0 | Cesena |
| 30.01.16 | Cesena | 3:0 | Ascoli |
Last matches
- Ascoli
- Cesena
| 05.09.26 | Ascoli | Benevento | W 1:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Ascoli | Carrarese | D 1:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Verona | Ascoli | W 1:2 |
| 10.05.24 | Ascoli | Pisa | W 2:1 |
| 05.05.24 | Palermo | Ascoli | D 2:2 |
| 29.08.26 | Entella | Cesena | W 1:2 |
| 23.08.26 | Cesena | Sampdoria | D 1:1 |
| 08.05.26 | Cesena | Padova | L 3:4 |
| 01.05.26 | Carrarese | Cesena | D 0:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Cesena | Sampdoria | D 0:0 |
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Cesena |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Cesena |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Cesena |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
15 5 11 9 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
1.95 | 1.1 |
| Cesena |
17 3 17 3 11 9 8 12 2 18 |
2.85 | 1.05 |
| Ascoli |
7 4 5 6 3 8 1 10 1 10 |
1.55 | 0.91 |
| Cesena |
10 1 10 1 7 4 6 5 2 9 |
3.36 | 1.45 |
| Ascoli |
8 1 6 3 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.33 |
| Cesena |
7 2 7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.22 | 0.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.9 |
| Cesena |
8 2 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.67 |
| Cesena |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Ascoli |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1.25 |
| Cesena |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Cesena |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Cesena |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Cesena |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
13.67 | 7.33 |
| Cesena |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
16 | 9 |
| Cesena |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
12 | 0 |
| Ascoli |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 4 |
| Cesena |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
13 7 9 11 4 16 |
9.05 | 4.85 |
| Cesena |
13 7 12 8 9 11 |
10.4 | 4.65 |
| Ascoli |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
9.27 | 5.18 |
| Cesena |
8 3 7 4 5 6 |
10.36 | 5.82 |
| Ascoli |
7 2 4 5 0 9 |
8.78 | 4.44 |
| Cesena |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
10.44 | 3.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 5.7 |
| Cesena |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10.7 | 4.3 |
| Ascoli |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
11.83 | 6.5 |
| Cesena |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
11.4 | 5.2 |
| Ascoli |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
8 | 4.5 |
| Cesena |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 6.6 |
| Cesena |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 4.2 |
| Ascoli |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 7 |
| Cesena |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 5 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 6 |
| Cesena |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 24.02.18 |
Ascoli
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 9:3 | ||
| 24.09.17 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 28.01.17 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:4 | ||
| 27.09.16 |
Ascoli
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 30.01.16 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Ascoli
- Cesena
| 05.09.26 |
Ascoli
Benevento
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 8:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ascoli
Carrarese
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:9 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Verona
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 10.05.24 |
Ascoli
Pisa
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.05.24 |
Palermo
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:8 |
| 29.08.26 |
Entella
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Cesena
Sampdoria
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 0:12 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Cesena
Padova
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 11:3 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Carrarese
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 10:4 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Cesena
Sampdoria
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.33 | 3.33 |
| Cesena |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6.5 | 3 |
| Cesena |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Ascoli |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 4 |
| Cesena |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
16 4 11 9 9 11 |
5.05 | 2.45 |
| Cesena |
10 10 6 14 1 19 |
3.55 | 2 |
| Ascoli |
9 2 6 5 5 6 |
5.09 | 2.36 |
| Cesena |
8 3 5 6 1 10 |
4.27 | 2.36 |
| Ascoli |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
5 | 2.56 |
| Cesena |
2 7 1 8 0 9 |
2.67 | 1.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
8 2 5 5 5 5 |
5.2 | 2.5 |
| Cesena |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
3.5 | 1.7 |
| Ascoli |
5 1 4 2 4 2 |
5.83 | 2.83 |
| Cesena |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Ascoli |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.25 | 2 |
| Cesena |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Cesena |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Ascoli |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Cesena |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 1.67 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2.5 |
| Cesena |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 24.02.18 |
Ascoli
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.09.17 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 28.01.17 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 27.09.16 |
Ascoli
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 30.01.16 |
Cesena
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Ascoli
- Cesena
| 05.09.26 |
Ascoli
Benevento
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ascoli
Carrarese
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Verona
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 10.05.24 |
Ascoli
Pisa
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 05.05.24 |
Palermo
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:1 |
| 29.08.26 |
Entella
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Cesena
Sampdoria
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Cesena
Padova
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 2:4 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Carrarese
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Cesena
Sampdoria
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
11 9 5 15 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
15 5 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
5 6 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
9 2 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
12 8 8 12 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
15 5 9 11 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
5 6 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
9 2 6 5 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
6 3 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский