Italy Serie B
3 Apr 2027 16:00. Round 32
Juve Stabia
Entella
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 7 | 14:7 | 17 |
| 2 | Мантова | 7 | 13:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Пиза | 7 | 14:9 | 13 |
| 4 | Модена | 7 | 12:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Судтироль | 6 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 6 | Асколи | 7 | 8:5 | 12 |
| 7 | Беневенто | 7 | 10:7 | 11 |
| 8 | Авеллино | 6 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 9 | Энтелла | 7 | 10:8 | 9 |
| 10 | Верона | 7 | 14:12 | 8 |
| 11 | Чезена | 6 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 12 | Каррарезе | 7 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 13 | Эмполи | 7 | 7:11 | 7 |
| 14 | Падова | 7 | 6:10 | 7 |
| 15 | Ареццо | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
| 16 | Юве Стабия | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 17 | Кремонезе | 7 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 18 | Виченца | 7 | 9:15 | 6 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 7 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 6 | 6:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 3 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Мантова | 4 | 7:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Беневенто | 5 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 4 | Асколи | 4 | 6:3 | 8 |
| 5 | Судтироль | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 6 | Верона | 4 | 10:5 | 7 |
| 7 | Авеллино | 4 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 8 | Модена | 3 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Пиза | 4 | 6:7 | 6 |
| 10 | Кремонезе | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Виченца | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Падова | 4 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 13 | Чезена | 3 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Сампдория | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Катанзаро | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 16 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 17 | Каррарезе | 4 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 18 | Энтелла | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 19 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 20 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 4 | 8:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Пиза | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Модена | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 4 | Энтелла | 4 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Мантова | 3 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 7 | Юве Стабия | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 8 | Судтироль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Каррарезе | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 10 | Асколи | 3 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Чезена | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Эмполи | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Беневенто | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 14 | Авеллино | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Падова | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Кремонезе | 4 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 17 | Виченца | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 18 | Верона | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 4 | 3:10 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 10.10.26 | Entella | 1:1 | Juve Stabia |
| 24.01.26 | Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Entella |
| 23.08.25 | Entella | 1:1 | Juve Stabia |
| 10.07.20 | Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Entella |
| 01.12.19 | Entella | 2:0 | Juve Stabia |
Last matches
- Juve Stabia
- Entella
| 10.10.26 | Entella | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
| 18.09.26 | Juve Stabia | Cesena | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | L.R. Vicenza | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Juve Stabia | Pisa | L 0:3 |
| 29.08.26 | Sampdoria | Juve Stabia | W 1:2 |
| 17.10.26 | Padova | Entella | W 1:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Entella | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Cremonese | Entella | D 0:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Pisa | Entella | W 1:4 |
| 06.09.26 | Entella | L.R. Vicenza | D 2:2 |
Under
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
2.17 | 0.83 |
| Entella |
6 1 5 2 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.43 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Entella |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Entella |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
20 0 17 3 7 13 4 16 0 20 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Entella |
19 1 15 5 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
2.4 | 1.15 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 8 1 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.22 |
| Entella |
10 0 9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
11 0 9 2 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
2.36 | 1 |
| Entella |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1 |
| Entella |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Entella |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
7 0 5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
2 | 1 |
| Entella |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Entella |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Entella |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Entella |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 5.17 |
| Entella |
2 5 1 6 0 7 |
7.57 | 4.43 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Entella |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 5.25 |
| Entella |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
7.25 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
9 11 6 14 5 15 |
8.8 | 4.15 |
| Entella |
6 14 5 15 3 17 |
7.55 | 4.1 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 6 3 6 3 6 |
8.89 | 5 |
| Entella |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
8.6 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 5 3 8 2 9 |
8.73 | 3.45 |
| Entella |
3 7 2 8 1 9 |
6.5 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.5 | 4 |
| Entella |
3 7 2 8 0 10 |
7.6 | 4.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.33 | 3.67 |
| Entella |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.4 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
9.43 | 4.14 |
| Entella |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
6.8 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 5 |
| Entella |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 4 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Entella |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 5 |
| Entella |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 24.01.26 |
Juve Stabia
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:7 | ||
| 10.07.20 |
Juve Stabia
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 01.12.19 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Juve Stabia
- Entella
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:5 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Pisa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:7 |
| 17.10.26 |
Padova
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:6 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Cremonese
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Pisa
Entella
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 7:2 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Entella
L.R. Vicenza
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Entella |
2 5 1 6 0 7 |
3 | 1.43 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Entella |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Entella |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 7 13 4 16 |
3.9 | 1.75 |
| Entella |
9 11 5 15 3 17 |
3.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 6 1 8 0 9 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Entella |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
4.3 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
8 3 6 5 4 7 |
4.91 | 2.36 |
| Entella |
4 6 1 9 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
6 4 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.3 |
| Entella |
5 5 2 8 0 10 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Entella |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 3 2 5 1 6 |
3.57 | 1.14 |
| Entella |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| Entella |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Entella |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Entella |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.01.26 |
Juve Stabia
Entella
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.07.20 |
Juve Stabia
Entella
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.12.19 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Juve Stabia
- Entella
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Pisa
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 |
| 17.10.26 |
Padova
Entella
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Cremonese
Entella
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Pisa
Entella
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 1:2 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Entella
L.R. Vicenza
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Entella |
4 3 3 4 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 3 17 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Entella |
13 7 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 4 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Entella |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
6 5 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Entella |
5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
5 5 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Entella |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Entella |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 4 0 7 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Entella |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Entella |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Entella |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Entella |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Entella |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
18 2 11 9 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Entella |
18 2 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 5 4 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Entella |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 2 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Entella |
9 1 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Entella |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Entella |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
6 1 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Entella |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Entella |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Entella |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский