Italy Serie B
9 Jan 2027 16:00. Round 20
Cesena
Modena
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 11 | 25:13 | 27 |
| 2 | Асколи | 11 | 17:7 | 20 |
| 3 | Модена | 10 | 18:10 | 20 |
| 4 | Мантова | 11 | 15:11 | 19 |
| 5 | Верона | 11 | 19:13 | 16 |
| 6 | Авеллино | 11 | 16:11 | 16 |
| 7 | Беневенто | 11 | 15:11 | 16 |
| 8 | Пиза | 11 | 20:17 | 16 |
| 9 | Судтироль | 11 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 10 | Падова | 11 | 12:13 | 15 |
| 11 | Чезена | 11 | 12:14 | 15 |
| 12 | Юве Стабия | 11 | 12:11 | 12 |
| 13 | Кремонезе | 10 | 10:11 | 12 |
| 14 | Ареццо | 11 | 9:20 | 11 |
| 15 | Энтелла | 10 | 11:12 | 10 |
| 16 | Каррарезе | 10 | 9:13 | 10 |
| 17 | Виченца | 10 | 13:20 | 9 |
| 18 | Эмполи | 11 | 12:19 | 9 |
| 19 | Сампдория | 10 | 10:18 | 8 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 11 | 11:23 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 5 | 11:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Асколи | 6 | 9:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Верона | 6 | 14:6 | 11 |
| 4 | Авеллино | 6 | 11:5 | 10 |
| 5 | Модена | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Беневенто | 7 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 7 | Судтироль | 6 | 6:3 | 10 |
| 8 | Чезена | 6 | 8:6 | 10 |
| 9 | Падова | 6 | 7:7 | 8 |
| 10 | Мантова | 6 | 7:7 | 8 |
| 11 | Пиза | 6 | 11:12 | 8 |
| 12 | Юве Стабия | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 13 | Кремонезе | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 14 | Сампдория | 4 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 15 | Каррарезе | 5 | 5:6 | 6 |
| 16 | Виченца | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 17 | Эмполи | 5 | 5:9 | 4 |
| 18 | Катанзаро | 4 | 4:10 | 4 |
| 19 | Энтелла | 5 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 20 | Ареццо | 5 | 3:10 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 6 | 14:9 | 12 |
| 2 | Мантова | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 3 | Модена | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 4 | Юве Стабия | 6 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 6 | 6:10 | 9 |
| 6 | Асколи | 5 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 7 | Пиза | 5 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 8 | Энтелла | 5 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 9 | Падова | 5 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 10 | Беневенто | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Авеллино | 5 | 5:6 | 6 |
| 12 | Кремонезе | 5 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 13 | Судтироль | 5 | 7:9 | 5 |
| 14 | Верона | 5 | 5:7 | 5 |
| 15 | Эмполи | 6 | 7:10 | 5 |
| 16 | Виченца | 6 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 17 | Чезена | 5 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 18 | Каррарезе | 5 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 7 | 7:13 | 2 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 6 | 4:13 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 24.10.26 | Modena | 3:0 | Cesena |
| 07.03.26 | Modena | 0:0 | Cesena |
| 28.11.25 | Cesena | 1:0 | Modena |
| 13.05.25 | Modena | 0:1 | Cesena |
| 13.09.24 | Cesena | 2:2 | Modena |
Last matches
- Cesena
- Modena
| 07.11.26 | Cesena | Catanzaro | W 1:0 |
| 31.10.26 | Sudtirol | Cesena | D 1:1 |
| 27.10.26 | Cesena | Empoli | W 2:1 |
| 24.10.26 | Modena | Cesena | L 3:0 |
| 18.10.26 | Cesena | Avellino | D 1:1 |
| 31.10.26 | Modena | Mantova | D 1:1 |
| 27.10.26 | L.R. Vicenza | Modena | W 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Modena | Cesena | W 3:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Carrarese | Modena | L 2:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Modena | Verona | W 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
11 0 10 1 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
2.36 | 1.09 |
| Modena |
10 0 9 1 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Cesena |
6 0 5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Cesena |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
18 2 17 3 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
2.5 | 1.05 |
| Modena |
20 0 16 4 13 7 3 17 1 19 |
2.65 | 1.5 |
| Cesena |
10 1 9 2 5 6 4 7 1 10 |
2.82 | 1.55 |
| Modena |
10 0 8 2 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.7 |
| Cesena |
8 1 8 1 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
2.11 | 0.44 |
| Modena |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
10 0 9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Modena |
10 0 9 1 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Cesena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Cesena |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Cesena |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Modena |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Cesena |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
7 4 6 5 5 6 |
10.09 | 4.18 |
| Modena |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Cesena |
6 0 5 1 5 1 |
11.83 | 5.33 |
| Modena |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 5 |
| Cesena |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8 | 2.8 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
13 7 11 9 9 11 |
10.2 | 4.4 |
| Modena |
10 10 8 12 5 15 |
8.85 | 4.25 |
| Cesena |
10 1 8 3 7 4 |
11.09 | 5.36 |
| Modena |
1 9 1 9 1 9 |
7.2 | 3.5 |
| Cesena |
3 6 3 6 2 7 |
9.11 | 3.22 |
| Modena |
9 1 7 3 4 6 |
10.5 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.9 | 4.6 |
| Modena |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Cesena |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
11.8 | 6.4 |
| Modena |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 5 |
| Cesena |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8 | 2.8 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 4.4 |
| Modena |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 4.4 |
| Cesena |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
12 | 5.67 |
| Modena |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 3.33 |
| Cesena |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 2.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 28.11.25 |
Cesena
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:8 | ||
| 13.05.25 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 13.09.24 |
Cesena
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Cesena
- Modena
| 07.11.26 |
Cesena
Catanzaro
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 31.10.26 |
Sudtirol
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
Cesena
Empoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Cesena
Avellino
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:5 |
| 31.10.26 |
Modena
Mantova
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 0:7 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Carrarese
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Modena
Verona
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 3:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
4 7 4 7 1 10 |
3.18 | 2 |
| Modena |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.7 |
| Cesena |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
3.17 | 2.17 |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Cesena |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Modena |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
9 11 7 13 2 18 |
3.45 | 1.95 |
| Modena |
12 8 7 13 4 16 |
3.95 | 1.7 |
| Cesena |
6 5 5 6 2 9 |
3.82 | 2.18 |
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 2 8 |
4.3 | 2 |
| Cesena |
3 6 2 7 0 9 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Modena |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
4 6 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Modena |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.7 |
| Cesena |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.2 |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Cesena |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Modena |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.4 |
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.6 |
| Cesena |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Modena |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Cesena |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 28.11.25 |
Cesena
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 13.05.25 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 13.09.24 |
Cesena
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Cesena
- Modena
| 07.11.26 |
Cesena
Catanzaro
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 31.10.26 |
Sudtirol
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
Cesena
Empoli
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Cesena
Avellino
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 |
| 31.10.26 |
Modena
Mantova
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 5:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Carrarese
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Modena
Verona
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
9 2 2 9 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Modena |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
15 5 4 16 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Modena |
18 2 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
8 3 2 9 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
7 2 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Modena |
10 0 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
6 0 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Modena |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
15 5 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Modena |
16 4 10 10 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
9 2 5 6 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 7 3 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
6 3 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cesena |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский