Italy Serie B
8 Dec 2026 16:00. Round 16
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 6 | 14:7 | 16 |
| 2 | Мантова | 6 | 13:6 | 14 |
| 3 | Модена | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
| 4 | Судтироль | 6 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 5 | Асколи | 6 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 6 | Авеллино | 6 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 7 | Пиза | 6 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 8 | Беневенто | 6 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 9 | Верона | 7 | 14:12 | 8 |
| 10 | Чезена | 6 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 11 | Падова | 6 | 5:8 | 7 |
| 12 | Ареццо | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
| 13 | Энтелла | 6 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 14 | Кремонезе | 6 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 15 | Юве Стабия | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 16 | Эмполи | 6 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 17 | Виченца | 6 | 7:13 | 5 |
| 18 | Каррарезе | 6 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 7 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 6 | 6:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 3 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Судтироль | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 3 | Верона | 4 | 10:5 | 7 |
| 4 | Авеллино | 4 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 5 | Мантова | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Беневенто | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Асколи | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 8 | Модена | 3 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Кремонезе | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 10 | Падова | 3 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 11 | Виченца | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Чезена | 3 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Сампдория | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Катанзаро | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Пиза | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
| 17 | Энтелла | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 18 | Юве Стабия | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 19 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 20 | Каррарезе | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Пиза | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Модена | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Палермо | 3 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 4 | Мантова | 3 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 3 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 6 | Юве Стабия | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 7 | Судтироль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Энтелла | 3 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Каррарезе | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 10 | Асколи | 3 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Чезена | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Беневенто | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 13 | Авеллино | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Эмполи | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 15 | Падова | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Кремонезе | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| 17 | Верона | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 18 | Виченца | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 4 | 3:10 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 07.02.20 | Ascoli | 2:2 | Juve Stabia |
| 21.09.19 | Juve Stabia | 1:5 | Ascoli |
| 05.08.17 | Ascoli | 3:2 | Juve Stabia |
| 16.03.13 | Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Ascoli |
| 20.10.12 | Ascoli | 2:4 | Juve Stabia |
Last matches
- Ascoli
- Juve Stabia
| 10.10.26 | Sudtirol | Ascoli | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Ascoli | Avellino | W 3:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Padova | Ascoli | L 1:0 |
| 05.09.26 | Ascoli | Benevento | W 1:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Ascoli | Carrarese | D 1:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Entella | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
| 18.09.26 | Juve Stabia | Cesena | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | L.R. Vicenza | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Juve Stabia | Pisa | L 0:3 |
| 29.08.26 | Sampdoria | Juve Stabia | W 1:2 |
Under
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
2.17 | 0.83 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Ascoli |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
14 6 9 11 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
1.7 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
20 0 17 3 7 13 4 16 0 20 |
2.4 | 1.1 |
| Ascoli |
7 4 5 6 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
1.64 | 1.09 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 8 1 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.22 |
| Ascoli |
7 2 4 5 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
1.78 | 0.89 |
| Juve Stabia |
11 0 9 2 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
2.36 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
7 0 5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Ascoli |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
11.17 | 6.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 5.17 |
| Ascoli |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 7.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
9.67 | 5.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
13 7 10 10 4 16 |
9.25 | 5.05 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 11 6 14 5 15 |
8.8 | 4.15 |
| Ascoli |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
9.55 | 5.45 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 6 3 6 3 6 |
8.89 | 5 |
| Ascoli |
7 2 5 4 0 9 |
8.89 | 4.56 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 5 3 8 2 9 |
8.73 | 3.45 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
8 2 6 4 3 7 |
10.6 | 6.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.5 | 4 |
| Ascoli |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 7.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.33 | 3.67 |
| Ascoli |
5 0 3 2 0 5 |
9.6 | 5.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
9.43 | 4.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
11.6 | 7.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 5 |
| Ascoli |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 7.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
10 | 6.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 07.02.20 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 21.09.19 |
Juve Stabia
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:5 | 4:3 | ||
| 05.08.17 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | |||
| 16.03.13 |
Juve Stabia
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | |||
| 20.10.12 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Ascoli
- Juve Stabia
| 10.10.26 |
Sudtirol
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Ascoli
Avellino
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Padova
Ascoli
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:8 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Ascoli
Benevento
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ascoli
Carrarese
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:9 |
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:5 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Pisa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:7 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
6 0 5 1 4 2 |
5.67 | 2.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.33 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
16 4 10 10 8 12 |
4.8 | 2.25 |
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 7 13 4 16 |
3.9 | 1.75 |
| Ascoli |
9 2 5 6 5 6 |
5 | 2.45 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 6 1 8 0 9 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
4.56 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
8 3 6 5 4 7 |
4.91 | 2.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
5.3 | 2.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 4 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.3 |
| Ascoli |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Ascoli |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 3 2 5 1 6 |
3.57 | 1.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.6 | 2.2 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Ascoli |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 07.02.20 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 21.09.19 |
Juve Stabia
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 1:5 | 4:3 | ||
| 05.08.17 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | |||
| 16.03.13 |
Juve Stabia
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | |||
| 20.10.12 |
Ascoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Ascoli
- Juve Stabia
| 10.10.26 |
Sudtirol
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Ascoli
Avellino
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Padova
Ascoli
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Ascoli
Benevento
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ascoli
Carrarese
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:3 |
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Juve Stabia
Pisa
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Sampdoria
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
10 10 4 16 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 3 17 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
5 6 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 4 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
5 4 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
6 5 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 5 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 5 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 4 0 7 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
11 9 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
18 2 11 9 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
5 6 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 5 4 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
6 3 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 2 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
6 1 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascoli |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ascoli |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский