Italy Serie B
21 Nov 2026 17:00. Round 12
Modena
Juve Stabia
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 10 | 24:12 | 26 |
| 2 | Модена | 10 | 18:10 | 20 |
| 3 | Асколи | 10 | 16:6 | 19 |
| 4 | Мантова | 10 | 15:11 | 18 |
| 5 | Верона | 10 | 19:13 | 15 |
| 6 | Авеллино | 10 | 15:10 | 15 |
| 7 | Беневенто | 10 | 14:10 | 15 |
| 8 | Пиза | 10 | 18:15 | 15 |
| 9 | Судтироль | 10 | 11:10 | 14 |
| 10 | Падова | 10 | 10:11 | 14 |
| 11 | Кремонезе | 10 | 10:11 | 12 |
| 12 | Чезена | 10 | 11:14 | 12 |
| 13 | Ареццо | 10 | 9:19 | 11 |
| 14 | Энтелла | 10 | 11:12 | 10 |
| 15 | Каррарезе | 10 | 9:13 | 10 |
| 16 | Юве Стабия | 10 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 17 | Виченца | 10 | 13:20 | 9 |
| 18 | Эмполи | 10 | 8:15 | 8 |
| 19 | Сампдория | 10 | 10:18 | 8 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 10 | 11:22 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 5 | 11:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Верона | 6 | 14:6 | 11 |
| 3 | Асколи | 5 | 8:3 | 11 |
| 4 | Авеллино | 6 | 11:5 | 10 |
| 5 | Модена | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Судтироль | 6 | 6:3 | 10 |
| 7 | Беневенто | 6 | 10:7 | 9 |
| 8 | Чезена | 5 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 9 | Мантова | 5 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 10 | Кремонезе | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 11 | Падова | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 12 | Пиза | 5 | 9:10 | 7 |
| 13 | Сампдория | 4 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 14 | Каррарезе | 5 | 5:6 | 6 |
| 15 | Юве Стабия | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 16 | Виченца | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 17 | Эмполи | 5 | 3:7 | 4 |
| 18 | Катанзаро | 4 | 4:10 | 4 |
| 19 | Энтелла | 5 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 20 | Ареццо | 5 | 3:10 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 5 | 13:8 | 11 |
| 2 | Мантова | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 3 | Модена | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 4 | Юве Стабия | 6 | 5:4 | 9 |
| 5 | Ареццо | 5 | 6:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Асколи | 5 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 7 | Пиза | 5 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 8 | Энтелла | 5 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 9 | Падова | 5 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 10 | Беневенто | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Кремонезе | 5 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 12 | Авеллино | 4 | 4:5 | 5 |
| 13 | Виченца | 6 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 14 | Чезена | 5 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 15 | Судтироль | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 16 | Верона | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 17 | Эмполи | 5 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 18 | Каррарезе | 5 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 19 | Катанзаро | 6 | 7:12 | 2 |
| 20 | Сампдория | 6 | 4:13 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 12.05.26 | Modena | 0:1 | Juve Stabia |
| 22.02.26 | Juve Stabia | 1:2 | Modena |
| 02.11.25 | Modena | 3:0 | Juve Stabia |
| 15.03.25 | Juve Stabia | 2:1 | Modena |
| 21.09.24 | Modena | 3:0 | Juve Stabia |
Last matches
- Modena
- Juve Stabia
| 31.10.26 | Modena | Mantova | D 1:1 |
| 27.10.26 | L.R. Vicenza | Modena | W 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Modena | Cesena | W 3:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Carrarese | Modena | L 2:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Modena | Verona | W 3:2 |
| 01.11.26 | Empoli | Juve Stabia | D 2:2 |
| 28.10.26 | Juve Stabia | Verona | L 0:1 |
| 24.10.26 | Cremonese | Juve Stabia | W 0:1 |
| 18.10.26 | Juve Stabia | Sudtirol | W 3:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Entella | Juve Stabia | D 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
10 0 9 1 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
20 0 16 4 13 7 3 17 1 19 |
2.65 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
19 1 14 6 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
2.15 | 1.1 |
| Modena |
10 0 8 2 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.33 |
| Modena |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Juve Stabia |
10 1 7 4 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
1.91 | 0.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
10 0 9 1 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.5 | 0.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Modena |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.5 | 4.7 |
| Modena |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.25 | 4.25 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
10.33 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
10 10 8 12 5 15 |
8.85 | 4.25 |
| Juve Stabia |
9 11 7 13 4 16 |
8.6 | 4.05 |
| Modena |
1 9 1 9 1 9 |
7.2 | 3.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 7 2 7 2 7 |
8 | 4.11 |
| Modena |
9 1 7 3 4 6 |
10.5 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
7 4 5 6 2 9 |
9.09 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.5 | 4.7 |
| Modena |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.25 | 4.25 |
| Modena |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
10.33 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 4.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9.2 | 3.8 |
| Modena |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 3.33 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 3.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 6 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
9.33 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 12.05.26 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 22.02.26 |
Juve Stabia
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 19:3 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:7 | ||
| 15.03.25 |
Juve Stabia
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 21.09.24 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Modena
- Juve Stabia
| 31.10.26 |
Modena
Mantova
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 0:7 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Carrarese
Modena
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Modena
Verona
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 3:4 |
| 01.11.26 |
Empoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 28.10.26 |
Juve Stabia
Verona
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Cremonese
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Juve Stabia
Sudtirol
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 5 2 8 0 10 |
3.1 | 1.2 |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Modena |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
12 8 7 13 4 16 |
3.95 | 1.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 6 14 2 18 |
3.35 | 1.35 |
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 2 8 |
4.3 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.89 | 1.11 |
| Modena |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3.73 | 1.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.7 |
| Juve Stabia |
5 5 2 8 0 10 |
3.1 | 1.2 |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Modena |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.4 |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.6 |
| Juve Stabia |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Modena |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Modena |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 12.05.26 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 22.02.26 |
Juve Stabia
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 15.03.25 |
Juve Stabia
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 21.09.24 |
Modena
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Modena
- Juve Stabia
| 31.10.26 |
Modena
Mantova
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 27.10.26 |
L.R. Vicenza
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 5:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Modena
Cesena
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Carrarese
Modena
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Modena
Verona
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 2:2 |
| 01.11.26 |
Empoli
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 28.10.26 |
Juve Stabia
Verona
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Cremonese
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Juve Stabia
Sudtirol
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Entella
Juve Stabia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
7 3 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
18 2 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
11 9 3 17 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
5 4 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Modena |
10 0 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
6 5 2 9 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
7 3 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
16 4 10 10 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
17 3 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 7 3 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
9 0 5 4 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Modena |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Modena |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Modena |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modena |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Modena |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Juve Stabia |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский