Turkey TFF 1st Divison
15 Oct 2026 20:00. Round 10
Muglaspor
Bursaspor
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Кайсерспор | 10 | 22:5 | 25 |
| 2 | Игдир | 10 | 14:8 | 20 |
| 3 | Бурсаспор | 9 | 17:9 | 19 |
| 4 | Петролспор | 10 | 20:17 | 19 |
| 5 | Кеджиорюнгеджю | 10 | 19:10 | 17 |
| 6 | Мардинспор | 9 | 11:6 | 15 |
| 7 | Сарийер | 10 | 13:14 | 15 |
| 8 | Антальяспор | 10 | 15:17 | 15 |
| 9 | Бандирмаспор | 10 | 15:6 | 14 |
| 10 | Карагумрук | 9 | 13:12 | 13 |
| 11 | Сивасспор | 10 | 14:13 | 12 |
| 12 | Мугласпор | 9 | 9:8 | 12 |
| 13 | Бодрум | 10 | 11:9 | 11 |
| 14 | Пендикспор | 10 | 12:19 | 10 |
| 15 | Маниса | 9 | 14:15 | 9 |
| 16 | Ванспор | 10 | 10:20 | 9 |
| 17 | Эрокспор | 9 | 5:10 | 8 |
| 18 | Умраниеспор | 9 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 19 | Истанбулспор | 10 | 9:24 | 5 |
| 20 | Болуспор | 9 | 3:21 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Петролспор | 5 | 13:8 | 12 |
| 2 | Игдир | 5 | 9:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Сарийер | 6 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 4 | Кеджиорюнгеджю | 5 | 10:4 | 9 |
| 5 | Кайсерспор | 4 | 10:4 | 9 |
| 6 | Карагумрук | 5 | 7:5 | 9 |
| 7 | Бандирмаспор | 6 | 11:4 | 8 |
| 8 | Бурсаспор | 4 | 8:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Сивасспор | 5 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 10 | Мардинспор | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 11 | Мугласпор | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
| 12 | Пендикспор | 5 | 6:6 | 6 |
| 13 | Антальяспор | 6 | 11:14 | 6 |
| 14 | Бодрум | 5 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 15 | Маниса | 4 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 16 | Ванспор | 5 | 4:9 | 4 |
| 17 | Умраниеспор | 5 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 18 | Истанбулспор | 4 | 4:6 | 2 |
| 19 | Эрокспор | 4 | 1:7 | 1 |
| 20 | Болуспор | 5 | 2:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Кайсерспор | 6 | 12:1 | 16 |
| 2 | Бурсаспор | 5 | 9:5 | 12 |
| 3 | Антальяспор | 4 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Кеджиорюнгеджю | 5 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 5 | Мардинспор | 5 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 6 | Игдир | 5 | 5:4 | 8 |
| 7 | Эрокспор | 5 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Петролспор | 5 | 7:9 | 7 |
| 9 | Бодрум | 5 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Бандирмаспор | 4 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 11 | Мугласпор | 5 | 3:4 | 6 |
| 12 | Маниса | 5 | 9:11 | 5 |
| 13 | Сивасспор | 5 | 5:7 | 5 |
| 14 | Сарийер | 4 | 4:6 | 5 |
| 15 | Ванспор | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 16 | Карагумрук | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 17 | Умраниеспор | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 18 | Пендикспор | 5 | 6:13 | 4 |
| 19 | Истанбулспор | 6 | 5:18 | 3 |
| 20 | Болуспор | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Muglaspor
- Bursaspor
| 11.10.26 | Karagumruk | Muglaspor | D 1:1 |
| 18.09.26 | Muglaspor | Igdir FK | D 2:2 |
| 13.09.26 | Sivasspor | Muglaspor | D 1:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Muglaspor | Vanspor FK | D 2:2 |
| 01.09.26 | Umraniyespor | Muglaspor | W 0:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Bursaspor | Mardinspor | L 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Batman Petrolspor | Bursaspor | W 1:2 |
| 13.09.26 | Bursaspor | Erokspor | D 2:2 |
| 07.09.26 | Manisa FK | Bursaspor | W 1:2 |
| 03.09.26 | Bursaspor | Istanbulspor AS | W 4:0 |
Win
Draw
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
1.89 | 1 |
| Bursaspor |
9 0 8 1 7 2 2 7 0 9 |
2.89 | 1.89 |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Bursaspor |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 2 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
1.89 | 1 |
| Bursaspor |
19 1 16 4 15 5 6 14 2 18 |
2.95 | 1.65 |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Bursaspor |
9 1 6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.7 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Bursaspor |
10 0 10 0 9 1 3 7 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
1.89 | 1 |
| Bursaspor |
10 0 8 2 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
2.7 | 1.8 |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Muglaspor |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Bursaspor |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| Muglaspor |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Bursaspor |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
5 4 4 5 4 5 |
8.67 | 4.44 |
| Bursaspor |
8 1 7 2 4 5 |
9.67 | 6 |
| Muglaspor |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Bursaspor |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
9 | 6.75 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
10.2 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
5 4 4 5 4 5 |
8.67 | 4.44 |
| Bursaspor |
18 2 14 6 10 10 |
9.75 | 6.1 |
| Muglaspor |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Bursaspor |
8 2 7 3 4 6 |
9.1 | 6.4 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Bursaspor |
10 0 7 3 6 4 |
10.4 | 5.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
5 4 4 5 4 5 |
8.67 | 4.44 |
| Bursaspor |
9 1 8 2 5 5 |
9.8 | 6.2 |
| Muglaspor |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Bursaspor |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
9.4 | 7 |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
10.2 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9.8 | 5.4 |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 5 0 2 3 |
9.8 | 6.4 |
| Muglaspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 3 |
| Bursaspor |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
9.67 | 8 |
| Muglaspor |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10.33 | 7 |
| Bursaspor |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
10 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Muglaspor
- Bursaspor
| 11.10.26 |
Karagumruk
Muglaspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:10 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Muglaspor
Igdir FK
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:7 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Sivasspor
Muglaspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:10 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Muglaspor
Vanspor FK
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 0:5 | ||
| 01.09.26 |
Umraniyespor
Muglaspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:1 |
| 11.10.26 |
Bursaspor
Mardinspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Batman Petrolspor
Bursaspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 8:3 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Bursaspor
Erokspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Manisa FK
Bursaspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 03.09.26 |
Bursaspor
Istanbulspor AS
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 8:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
9 0 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
19 1 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
10 0 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
10 0 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
15 5 10 10 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
9 1 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muglaspor |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Muglaspor |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Bursaspor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.8 | 3.72 | 1.56 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 | 1.178 | 1.1 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.42 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.82 | 1.85 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.08 | 1.28 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.05 | 1.064 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.41 | 2.52 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77 | 1.89 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.28 | 1.5 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.08 | 1.28 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский