Turkey TFF 1st Divison
6 Sep 2026 17:00. Round 6
Muglaspor
Vanspor FK
:
Expected
  • Odds
  • Table
  • H2H
  • Streaks
  • Full Time
  • 1st half
  • 2nd half
  • Corners
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Петролспор 5 10:4 13
2 Сарийер 5 8:4 10
3 Кайсерспор 5 7:3 10
4 Мардинспор 5 8:3 9
5 Бурсаспор 4 6:3 9
6 Кеджиорюнгеджю 5 12:8 8
7 Маниса 4 8:4 8
8 Мугласпор 5 3:2 8
9 Карагумрук 5 6:6 8
10 Бандирмаспор 5 5:3 6
11 Игдир 4 3:2 6
12 Антальяспор 5 8:10 6
13 Пендикспор 5 7:11 5
14 Ванспор 5 5:11 4
15 Эрокспор 4 2:3 3
16 Умраниеспор 5 4:6 3
17 Бодрум 4 2:4 3
18 Сивасспор 5 5:8 3
19 Истанбулспор 4 5:9 2
20 Болуспор 5 1:11 0
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Карагумрук 3 5:3 7
2 Сарийер 3 5:2 6
3 Петролспор 2 4:1 6
4 Кеджиорюнгеджю 2 6:3 4
5 Маниса 2 4:1 4
6 Бандирмаспор 3 4:2 4
7 Мардинспор 2 3:1 4
8 Мугласпор 2 2:0 4
9 Кайсерспор 2 3:2 3
10 Игдир 2 2:1 3
11 Бурсаспор 1 1:0 3
12 Сивасспор 3 4:4 3
13 Антальяспор 3 7:8 3
14 Ванспор 3 3:6 3
15 Истанбулспор 2 3:3 2
16 Пендикспор 2 3:3 2
17 Умраниеспор 3 1:2 2
18 Эрокспор 2 1:2 1
19 Бодрум 2 0:2 1
20 Болуспор 3 1:7 0
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Петролспор 3 6:3 7
2 Кайсерспор 3 4:1 7
3 Бурсаспор 3 5:3 6
4 Мардинспор 3 5:2 5
5 Кеджиорюнгеджю 3 6:5 4
6 Маниса 2 4:3 4
7 Сарийер 2 3:2 4
8 Мугласпор 3 1:2 4
9 Игдир 2 1:1 3
10 Антальяспор 2 1:2 3
11 Пендикспор 3 4:8 3
12 Бодрум 2 2:2 2
13 Бандирмаспор 2 1:1 2
14 Эрокспор 2 1:1 2
15 Умраниеспор 2 3:4 1
16 Карагумрук 2 1:3 1
17 Ванспор 2 2:5 1
18 Сивасспор 2 1:4 0
19 Истанбулспор 2 2:6 0
20 Болуспор 2 0:4 0
Head to heads
——
Last matches
  • Muglaspor
  • Vanspor FK
01.09.26 Umraniyespor Muglaspor W 0:1
28.08.26 Muglaspor Boluspor W 2:0
22.08.26 Bodrumspor Muglaspor D 0:0
16.08.26 Muglaspor Bandirmaspor D 0:0
09.08.26 Sariyer Muglaspor L 2:0
02.09.26 Vanspor FK Batman Petrolspor L 0:2
29.08.26 Mardinspor Vanspor FK D 1:1
23.08.26 Vanspor FK Istanbulspor AS W 3:2
15.08.26 Manisa FK Vanspor FK L 4:1
09.08.26 Vanspor FK Kayserispor L 0:2
Over

Vanspor FK have had over 1.5 2nd half goals in 7 last away matches

Under

Muglaspor have had under 1.5 goals 10 last halves in a row

Both scored

Vanspor FK has scored and conceded in 2nd half in 4 last away games

Clean sheets

Muglaspor has not conceded in 4 last games

Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
  • 4.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
1 0.6
Vanspor FK
5
0
5
0
2
3
2
3
2
3
3.2 1
Muglaspor
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1 1
Vanspor FK
3
0
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
3 1
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
1 0.33
Vanspor FK
2
0
2
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
3.5 1
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
1 0.6
Vanspor FK
19
1
16
4
12
8
8
12
4
16
3.1 1.35
Muglaspor
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1 1
Vanspor FK
9
1
7
3
5
5
4
6
1
9
2.6 1.1
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
1 0.33
Vanspor FK
10
0
9
1
7
3
4
6
3
7
3.6 1.6
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
1 0.6
Vanspor FK
10
0
9
1
6
4
5
5
3
7
3.5 1.5
Muglaspor
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1 1
Vanspor FK
5
0
4
1
2
3
2
3
1
4
2.8 0.8
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
1 0.33
Vanspor FK
5
0
5
0
4
1
3
2
2
3
4.2 2.2
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
1 0.6
Vanspor FK
5
0
5
0
2
3
2
3
2
3
3.2 1
Muglaspor
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1 1
Vanspor FK
3
0
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
3 1
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
1 0.33
Vanspor FK
2
0
2
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
3.5 1
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 6.5
  • 7.5
  • 8.5
  • 9.5
  • 10.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
1
4
1
4
6.6 2.8
Vanspor FK
3
2
2
3
1
4
7.6 3.4
Muglaspor
0
2
0
2
0
2
5 4
Vanspor FK
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 4
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 2
Vanspor FK
1
1
1
1
0
2
7.5 2.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
1
4
1
4
6.6 2.8
Vanspor FK
14
6
10
10
8
12
8.7 4.55
Muglaspor
0
2
0
2
0
2
5 4
Vanspor FK
8
2
6
4
6
4
9.1 5.7
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 2
Vanspor FK
6
4
4
6
2
8
8.3 3.4
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
1
4
1
4
6.6 2.8
Vanspor FK
6
4
4
6
3
7
8.3 4.5
Muglaspor
0
2
0
2
0
2
5 4
Vanspor FK
4
1
2
3
2
3
8.4 5.4
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 2
Vanspor FK
2
3
2
3
1
4
8.2 3.6
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
1
4
1
4
6.6 2.8
Vanspor FK
3
2
2
3
1
4
7.6 3.4
Muglaspor
0
2
0
2
0
2
5 4
Vanspor FK
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 4
Muglaspor
2
1
1
2
1
2
7.67 2
Vanspor FK
1
1
1
1
0
2
7.5 2.5
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
  • Muglaspor
  • Vanspor FK
01.09.26
Umraniyespor
Muglaspor
Match Crn
0:1 3:1
28.08.26
Muglaspor
Boluspor
Match Crn
2:0 3:0
22.08.26
Bodrumspor
Muglaspor
Match Crn
0:0 9:2
16.08.26
Muglaspor
Bandirmaspor
Match Crn
0:0 5:2
09.08.26
Sariyer
Muglaspor
Match Crn
2:0 5:3
02.09.26
Vanspor FK
Batman Petrolspor
Match Crn
0:2 3:5
29.08.26
Mardinspor
Vanspor FK
Match Crn
1:1 7:2
23.08.26
Vanspor FK
Istanbulspor AS
Match Crn
3:2 4:1
15.08.26
Manisa FK
Vanspor FK
Match Crn
4:1 3:3
09.08.26
Vanspor FK
Kayserispor
Match Crn
0:2 5:5
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
4
1
2
3
2
3
1
4
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
- -
Muglaspor
2
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
12
8
7
13
4
16
2
18
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
6
4
3
7
1
9
1
9
- -
Muglaspor
2
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
6
4
4
6
3
7
1
9
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
6
4
4
6
3
7
1
9
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
4
1
2
3
1
4
1
4
- -
Muglaspor
2
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
2
3
2
3
2
3
0
5
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
3
2
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
4
1
2
3
2
3
1
4
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
- -
Muglaspor
2
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
- -
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
5
0
2
3
0
5
0
5
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Muglaspor
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
18
2
12
8
5
15
2
18
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
9
1
4
6
2
8
0
10
- -
Muglaspor
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
9
1
8
2
3
7
2
8
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
10
0
6
4
3
7
2
8
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
5
0
1
4
0
5
0
5
- -
Muglaspor
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
5
0
5
0
3
2
2
3
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Muglaspor
2
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
- -
Vanspor FK
5
0
2
3
0
5
0
5
- -
Muglaspor
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Vanspor FK
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Muglaspor
1
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
Vanspor FK
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
- -
  • 1x2
  • Dbl. Chance
  • Over/Under
  • Crn
  • YC
1X2
1.83 3.15 4.05
1X12X2
1.159 1.27 1.78
Total Goals 0.5
OverUnder
1.035 7.2
Total Goals 1.5
OverUnder
1.33 2.83
Total Goals 2.5
OverUnder
2.09 1.66
Total Goals 3.5
OverUnder
3.5 1.22
Total Goals 4.5
OverUnder
6.8 1.043
Total Corners 7.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 8.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 9.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 10.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 11.5
OverUnder
Total YC 3.5
OverUnder
Total YC 4.5
OverUnder
Total YC 5.5
OverUnder
Total YC 6.5
OverUnder
Total YC 7.5
OverUnder