Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17 Apr 2027 15:00. Round 33
Vilzing
Eichstatt
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бюхбах | 6 | 14:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Мемминген | 6 | 10:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Вильзинг | 6 | 11:9 | 12 |
| 4 | Иллертиссен | 6 | 12:6 | 11 |
| 5 | Аугсбург-люб. | 6 | 13:12 | 11 |
| 6 | Швейнфюрт | 6 | 12:11 | 11 |
| 7 | Мюнхен 1860 | 5 | 11:7 | 9 |
| 8 | Эльтерсдорф | 6 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 9 | Швабен | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 10 | Унтерхахинг | 5 | 3:4 | 8 |
| 11 | Айхштет | 6 | 7:9 | 8 |
| 12 | Бургхаузен | 6 | 14:12 | 7 |
| 13 | Байройт | 6 | 10:9 | 7 |
| 14 | Аубштадт | 5 | 10:10 | 5 |
| 15 | Бавария-люб. | 5 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 16 | Нюрнберг-люб. | 5 | 6:9 | 4 |
| 17 | Ландсберг | 6 | 5:9 | 3 |
| 18 | Фюрт-люб. | 6 | 6:12 | 3 |
| 19 | Ансбах | 5 | 3:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бюхбах | 3 | 8:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Швейнфюрт | 3 | 9:5 | 7 |
| 3 | Аугсбург-люб. | 3 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 4 | Иллертиссен | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Айхштет | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 6 | Вильзинг | 3 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Аубштадт | 3 | 9:6 | 4 |
| 8 | Байройт | 3 | 6:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Унтерхахинг | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 10 | Эльтерсдорф | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Мемминген | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Бургхаузен | 3 | 7:7 | 3 |
| 13 | Фюрт-люб. | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 14 | Нюрнберг-люб. | 3 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 15 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 16 | Швабен | 3 | 3:4 | 2 |
| 17 | Ландсберг | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| 18 | Бавария-люб. | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 19 | Ансбах | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Мемминген | 3 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Мюнхен 1860 | 3 | 8:4 | 7 |
| 3 | Бюхбах | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 4 | Вильзинг | 3 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 5 | Швабен | 3 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 6 | Иллертиссен | 3 | 7:4 | 5 |
| 7 | Эльтерсдорф | 3 | 4:3 | 5 |
| 8 | Бургхаузен | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Аугсбург-люб. | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Унтерхахинг | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Швейнфюрт | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Байройт | 3 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Бавария-люб. | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 14 | Айхштет | 3 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 15 | Нюрнберг-люб. | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Ландсберг | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Аубштадт | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Ансбах | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Фюрт-люб. | 4 | 4:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 11.04.26 | Vilzing | 1:0 | Eichstatt |
| 27.09.25 | Eichstatt | 2:0 | Vilzing |
| 01.04.23 | Vilzing | 2:4 | Eichstatt |
| 10.09.22 | Eichstatt | 3:0 | Vilzing |
Last matches
- Vilzing
- Eichstatt
| 29.08.26 | Burghausen | Vilzing | W 4:5 |
| 22.08.26 | Vilzing | Schweinfurt | L 0:1 |
| 14.08.26 | Augsburg II | Vilzing | L 3:1 |
| 08.08.26 | Vilzing | Furth II | W 1:0 |
| 31.07.26 | Eltersdorf | Vilzing | W 0:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Eichstatt | Aubstadt | W 3:0 |
| 21.08.26 | Landsberg | Eichstatt | D 0:0 |
| 14.08.26 | Eichstatt | Ansbach | W 2:0 |
| 07.08.26 | Schwaben Augsburg | Eichstatt | D 1:1 |
| 31.07.26 | Buchbach | Eichstatt | L 5:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
6 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.83 |
| Eichstatt |
5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| Vilzing |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Eichstatt |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Vilzing |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
19 1 11 9 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
2.65 | 1.45 |
| Eichstatt |
19 1 14 6 7 13 4 16 2 18 |
2.35 | 1.1 |
| Vilzing |
11 0 5 6 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
2.27 | 1.45 |
| Eichstatt |
11 0 9 2 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
2.45 | 1.36 |
| Vilzing |
8 1 6 3 5 4 3 6 2 7 |
3.11 | 1.44 |
| Eichstatt |
8 1 5 4 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
2.22 | 0.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
10 0 6 4 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
3.5 | 2.1 |
| Eichstatt |
9 1 8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.1 |
| Vilzing |
5 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Eichstatt |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
2.17 | 1.33 |
| Vilzing |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Eichstatt |
3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
5 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Eichstatt |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Vilzing |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Eichstatt |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2.5 |
| Vilzing |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
4 2 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
13 7 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
12 8 3 17 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
6 5 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
8 3 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
4 5 1 8 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
7 3 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
5 1 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
13 7 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
17 3 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
8 3 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
10 1 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
5 4 5 4 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilzing |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vilzing |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eichstatt |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский