Turkey Superlig
2 May 2027 20:00. Round 31
Rizespor
Galatasaray
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Галатасарай | 3 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 2 | Генчлербирлиги | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Бешикташ | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Фенербахче | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 5 | Амедспор | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 6 | Коджаелиспор | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Ризеспор | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Касымпаша | 3 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 9 | Башакшехир | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Самсунспор | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Трабзонспор | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Аланияспор | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 13 | Газиантеп | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Эюспор | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Гезтепе | 3 | 5:7 | 1 |
| 16 | Корум | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
| 17 | Эрзурумспор | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Коньяспор | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бешикташ | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Амедспор | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Башакшехир | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 4 | Галатасарай | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Генчлербирлиги | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Фенербахче | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 7 | Коджаелиспор | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Аланияспор | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 10 | Эюспор | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Касымпаша | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 12 | Газиантеп | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Самсунспор | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Гезтепе | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 15 | Корум | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 16 | Коньяспор | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Ризеспор | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Эрзурумспор | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ризеспор | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Касымпаша | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 3 | Галатасарай | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 4 | Самсунспор | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Фенербахче | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Генчлербирлиги | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Газиантеп | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Коджаелиспор | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Гезтепе | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 10 | Аланияспор | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 11 | Трабзонспор | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Эрзурумспор | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 13 | Корум | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 14 | Башакшехир | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Бешикташ | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 16 | Эюспор | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 17 | Коньяспор | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 18 | Амедспор | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 08.02.26 | Rizespor | 0:3 | Galatasaray |
| 30.08.25 | Galatasaray | 3:1 | Rizespor |
| 17.02.25 | Rizespor | 1:2 | Galatasaray |
| 14.09.24 | Galatasaray | 5:0 | Rizespor |
| 08.03.24 | Galatasaray | 6:2 | Rizespor |
Last matches
- Rizespor
- Galatasaray
| 29.08.26 | Gaziantep | Rizespor | W 1:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Rizespor | Samsunspor | L 0:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Konyaspor | Rizespor | W 0:1 |
| 15.05.26 | Rizespor | Besiktas | D 2:2 |
| 09.05.26 | Eyupspor | Rizespor | L 4:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Galatasaray | Goztepe | W 3:2 |
| 21.08.26 | Erzurumspor | Galatasaray | W 0:4 |
| 14.08.26 | Galatasaray | Corum | D 2:2 |
| 17.05.26 | Kasimpasa | Galatasaray | L 1:0 |
| 09.05.26 | Galatasaray | Antalyaspor | W 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.33 | 3 |
| Rizespor |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 0 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Rizespor |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
20 0 17 3 13 7 8 12 2 18 |
3 | 1.45 |
| Galatasaray |
20 0 18 2 15 5 10 10 4 16 |
3.45 | 2.35 |
| Rizespor |
9 0 8 1 5 4 3 6 2 7 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Galatasaray |
10 0 10 0 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
3.9 | 2.9 |
| Rizespor |
11 0 9 2 8 3 5 6 0 11 |
3 | 1.27 |
| Galatasaray |
10 0 8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Galatasaray |
10 0 9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
3.7 | 2.3 |
| Rizespor |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.6 |
| Rizespor |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4 | 2.6 |
| Rizespor |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Rizespor |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 5.67 |
| Galatasaray |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 5.33 |
| Rizespor |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
11 | 10 |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 7 |
| Rizespor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 3.5 |
| Galatasaray |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
11 9 10 10 8 12 |
9.3 | 5.1 |
| Galatasaray |
10 10 7 13 5 15 |
8.65 | 5.95 |
| Rizespor |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
8.89 | 4.89 |
| Galatasaray |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.3 | 7.1 |
| Rizespor |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
9.64 | 5.27 |
| Galatasaray |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
8 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
10 | 5.5 |
| Galatasaray |
4 6 1 9 0 10 |
7.3 | 5.1 |
| Rizespor |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10.2 | 6.6 |
| Galatasaray |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 6 |
| Rizespor |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.8 | 4.4 |
| Galatasaray |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
6.8 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 6.2 |
| Galatasaray |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
7.4 | 5.8 |
| Rizespor |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
11 | 9 |
| Galatasaray |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 6.67 |
| Rizespor |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8.33 | 4.33 |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 08.02.26 |
Rizespor
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 3:3 | ||
| 30.08.25 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:2 | ||
| 17.02.25 |
Rizespor
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:7 | ||
| 14.09.24 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 6:1 | ||
| 08.03.24 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:2 | 3:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Rizespor
- Galatasaray
| 29.08.26 |
Gaziantep
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 8:0 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Rizespor
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Konyaspor
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:7 | ||
| 15.05.26 |
Rizespor
Besiktas
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Eyupspor
Rizespor
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:6 |
| 29.08.26 |
Galatasaray
Goztepe
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Erzurumspor
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 2:2 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Galatasaray
Corum
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:1 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:7 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 6:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Galatasaray |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Rizespor |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Rizespor |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 3 |
| Galatasaray |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
3.7 | 2 |
| Galatasaray |
10 10 8 12 6 14 |
3.9 | 1.9 |
| Rizespor |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
3.89 | 1.67 |
| Galatasaray |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
4.3 | 1.9 |
| Rizespor |
5 6 4 7 2 9 |
3.55 | 2.27 |
| Galatasaray |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
5 5 5 5 2 8 |
3.9 | 2.2 |
| Galatasaray |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Rizespor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| Rizespor |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 2.8 |
| Galatasaray |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Galatasaray |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Rizespor |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Rizespor |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
| Galatasaray |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 08.02.26 |
Rizespor
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 30.08.25 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 17.02.25 |
Rizespor
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 14.09.24 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 08.03.24 |
Galatasaray
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
| 6:2 | 1:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Rizespor
- Galatasaray
| 29.08.26 |
Gaziantep
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Rizespor
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Konyaspor
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 15.05.26 |
Rizespor
Besiktas
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Eyupspor
Rizespor
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:0 |
| 29.08.26 |
Galatasaray
Goztepe
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Erzurumspor
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 1:0 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Galatasaray
Corum
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 4:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
15 5 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
16 4 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
8 1 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
7 4 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
19 1 13 7 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
18 2 15 5 7 13 3 17 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
8 1 6 3 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
10 0 9 1 6 4 3 7 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
11 0 7 4 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rizespor |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
- | - |
| Rizespor |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский